Alumni Connection

This lists the CAHS Alumni per decade in alphabetical order of Last Name first. Other accompanying information are Degree, Major(s), Year of graduation and Email contact (where applicable).

Key Index of Majors

AGEC Agri - Economics
AGED Agriculture Education
AGEG Agricultural Engineering
AGHR Agriculture & Human Resources
AGJL Agricultural Journalism
AGLS Agriculture & Life Sciences
AGRI Agriculture
AGRO Agronomy
AGSS Soil Science
ANHU Animal Husbandry
ANSC Animal Science
CIAG Agriculture Education
CIHE Home Economics Education
FDSC Food Science
FMCS Family & Community Service
HMED Home Economics Education
HMEC Home Economics
HUNF Human Nutrition & Food
HUSC Human Sciences

1922

Hammond, Arthur BA AGRI 1922  

1923

Allen, Claude BS AGRI 1923  
Brown, Mary BS HMEC 1923  
Bryant, Jimmie BS HMEC 1923  
Carroll, Orlender BS AGRI 1923  
Gardner, Effie BS HMEC 1923  
Pickard, Imogene BS HMEC 1923  
Simmons, Calloway BS AGRI 1923  
Taylor, Anderson BS AGRI 1923  

1924

Abernthy, Grace BS HMEC 1924  
Bell, Thelma BS HMEC 1924  
Carter, W. F. BS AGRI 1924  
Estelle, Jeanetta BS HMEC 1924  
Howard, Henrietta BS HMEC 1924  
Marshall, Lonnie BS AGRI 1924  
Martin, S. M. BS AGRI 1924  
Middleton, Bessie BS HMEC 1924  
Minton, E. T. BS AGRI 1924  
Osborne, Leotine BS HMEC 1924  
Reid, Bessie BS HMEC 1924  
Reynolds, Theresa BS HMEC 1924  
Williams, John BS AGRI 1924  

1925

Alexander, J. M. BS AGRI 1925  
Arnold Jr., Frank BS AGRI 1925  
Carrington, C. C. BS AGRI 1925  
Crouch, Geneva BS HMEC 1925  
Henderson, Jesse BS AGRI 1925  
Simms, Wheeler BS AGRI 1925  
Smith, Thomas BS AGRI 1925  
Smith, F. E. BS HMEC 1925  
Smith, Zora BS HMEC 1925  
Stewart, Thelma BS HMEC 1925  
Williams, John BS AGRI 1925  

1926

Arthur, William BS AGRI 1926  
Bremby, Booker BS AGRI 1926  
Curtis, Jonathan BS AGRI 1926  
Foreman, Rochelle BS AGRI 1926  
Grimes, Zelema BS HMEC 1926  
Humphrey, William BS AGRI 1926  
Jeter, Curtis BS AGRI 1926  
Sanders, Malvina BS HMEC 1926  
Thompson, Sam BS AGRI 1926  
Townsend, Ruby BS HMEC 1926  
Walker, Piccola BS HMEC 1926  
Walton, Cedar BS AGRI 1926  
Wright, Snodie BS HMEC 1926  

1927

Arthur, Alton BS AGRI 1927  
Arrington, M. B. BS HMEC 1927  
Blunt, McKinley BS AGRI 1927  
Brown, Ruby BS HMEC 1927  
Buchanan, R. A. BS HMEC 1927  
Carter, Jesse BS AGRI 1927  
Davis, Anna BS HMEC 1927  
Dilon, Nennie BS HMEC 1927  
Farrell, Henrietta BS HMEC 1927  
Fortson, Murray BS AGRI 1927  
Hardeway, Marvin BS AGRI 1927  
Jones, Gus BS AGRI 1927  
Kennedy, Norman BS AGRI 1927  
Norris, Ernest BS AGRI 1927  
Pearson, Louie BS AGRI 1927  
Richards, J. H. BS AGRI 1927  
Thomas, Benjamin BS AGRI 1927  
Toney, Seth BS AGRI 1927  
Turner, Fred BS AGRI 1927  

1928

Blocker, Willie BS HMEC 1928  
Brigman, Roosevelt BS AGRI 1928  
Collins, Minnie BS HMEC 1928  
Curtis, Henry BS AGRI 1928  
Daily, Minnie BS HMEC 1928  
Harnsbury, H. K. BS AGRI 1928  
Hopkins, Julia BS HMEC 1928  
Johnson, John BS AGRI 1928  
Loud, Marie BS HMEC 1928  
O'Neil, Addison BS AGRI 1928  
Pace, Earnest BS AGRI 1928  
Stiles, Celeste BS HMEC 1928  
Taylor, Louisa BS HMEC 1928  
Walker, Lossie BS HMEC 1928  
Wille, Ernest BS AGRI 1928  

1929

Adams, Helen BS HMEC 1929  
Brown, Timothy BS AGRI 1929  
Carroll, Laura BS HMEC 1929  
Collins, Gladys BS HMEC 1929  
Davis, Napoleon BS AGRI 1929  
Douglass, Julius BS AGRI 1929  
Graves, Manuel BS AGRI 1929  
Graves, Shedrick BS AGRI 1929  
Green, Josie BS HMEC 1929  
Herron, Emma BS HMEC 1929  
Lewis, Ambrillas BS HMEC 1929  
Martin, Elcena BS HMEC 1929  
Muckleroy, Alice BS HMEC 1929  
Perry, Lavonne BS HMEC 1929  
Raibon, J. H. BS AGRI 1929  
Spencer, Annie BS HMEC 1929  
Teal, Johnson BS AGRI 1929  
Walker, Inell BS HMEC 1929  

1930

Arnold, Robert BS AGRI 1930  
Beal, Marie BS HMEC 1930  
Blackman, Myrtle BS HMEC 1930  
Brown, John BS AGRI 1930  
Buchanan, Lister BS AGRI 1930  
Clark, Juanita BS HMEC 1930  
Collins, Alvin BS AGRI 1930  
Colter, O. L. BS HMEC 1930  
Cox, Ruth BS HMEC 1930  
Davies, Maude BS HMEC 1930  
Dix, Eugene BS AGRI 1930  
Ferguson, Charles BS AGRI 1930  
Gaston, Mildred BS HMEC 1930  
Harrington, Richard BS AGRI 1930  
Hines, Eloise BS HMEC 1930  
Jackson, James BS AGRI 1930  
Lee, James BS AGRI 1930  
Jenkins, Juanita BS HMEC 1930  
Massey, J. E. BS AGRI 1930  
Moore, Doris BS HMEC 1930  
Moore, Gladys BS HMEC 1930  
Outley, Odessa BS HMEC 1930  
Polk Allie BS HMEC 1930  
Prince, Walter BS AGRI 1930  
Scallion, Hilman BS AGRI 1930  
Sewell, Alma BS HMEC 1930  
Spiller, Myrtis BS HMEC 1930  
Staton, Henry BS AGRI 1930  
Tayylor, B. J. BS AGRI 1930  
Waldon, Minyon BS HMEC 1930  
Williams, Ike BS AGRI 1930  
Williams, P. M. BS AGRI 1930  

1931

Anderson, Mercedes BS HMEC 1931  
Bell, Ethel BS HMEC 1931  
Bosset, Ezora BS HMEC 1931  
Boykins, Mildred BS HMEC 1931  
Brooks, Rubye BS HMEC 1931  
Brown, Annie BS HMEC 1931  
Brown, John BS AGRI 1931  
Brown, Marshall BS AGRI 1931  
Bryant, Arthur BS AGRI 1931  
Buggs, Marie BS HMEC 1931  
Butler, Charles BS AGRI 1931  
Campbell, Willie BS HMEC 1931  
Cephas, Johnnie BS HMEC 1931  
Childs, Vita BS HMEC 1931  
Coss, Robert BS AGRI 1931  
Dansby, Cuney BS AGRI 1931  
Ferguson, C. E. BS AGRI 1931  
Fucles, Alberta BS HMEC 1931  
Gaston, Rubye BS HMEC 1931  
Hanner, Idonia BS HMEC 1931  
Henderson, Annie BS HMEC 1931  
Hilliard, Bernice BS HMEC 1931  
Hogan, Vina BS HMEC 1931  
Howard, Daisy BS HMEC 1931  
Johnson, Mary BS HMEC 1931  
Jones, Grace BS HMEC 1931  
Jones, Sadie BS HMEC 1931  
Kelley, Allene BS HMEC 1931  
Kerr, Robbie BS HMEC 1931  
Kyle, Eddie BS AGRI 1931  
Lea, Mary BS HMEC 1931  
Lee, Elna BS HMEC 1931  
Luter, Buckner BS AGRI 1931  
Menifee, Medora BS HMEC 1931  
Miller, Geneva BS HMEC 1931  
Nichols, Tempie BS HMEC 1931  
Palmer, Sidney BS AGRI 1931  
Parramore, Joseph BS AGRI 1931  
Perry Eunice BS HMEC 1931  
Phelps, Ruby BS HMEC 1931  
Phillips, Irene BS HMEC 1931  
Pointer, Leona BS HMEC 1931  
Prince, Bennie BS AGRI 1931  
Riser, Almeda BS HMEC 1931  
Robinson, Frank BS AGRI 1931  
Robinson, Lela BS HMEC 1931  
Rowan, Iola BS HMEC 1931  
Rutledge, Paul BS AGRI 1931  
Sampson, Sylvester BS AGRI 1931  
Sanders, Floyd BS AGRI 1931  
Sanders, Rozena BS HMEC 1931  
Sheffield, Maggie BS HMEC 1931  
Sprott, Waurine BS HMEC 1931  
Tarver, Nathaniel BS AGRI 1931  
Teal, Artelia BS HMEC 1931  
Terrell, Malinda BS HMEC 1931  
Thomas, Ethel BS HMEC 1931  
Vanwright, Gussie BS HMEC 1931  
Walker, Erma BS AGRI 1931  
Watkins, Lottie BS HMEC 1931  
Watson, Otelia BS HMEC 1931  
Wells, Bessie BS HMEC 1931  
Wheeler, Mary BS HMEC 1931  
Wilson, Leola BS HMEC 1931  
Wilson, Norma BS AGRI 1931  

1932

Cobb, Clyde BS AGRI 1932  
Drennon, Williams BS AGRI 1932  
Eason, Commodore BS AGRI 1932  
Gooden, Jack BS AGRI 1932  
Mayes, Thomas BS AGRI 1932  
McCullough, Marcellus BS AGRI 1932  
Mills, Bodea BS AGRI 1932  
Palmer, Ernest BS AGRI 1932  
Powdrill, James BS AGRI 1932  
Sadberry, Oliver BS AGRI 1932  
Sampson, Sylvester BS AGRI 1932  
Sanders, Milton BS AGRI 1932  
Smith, Ernest BS AGRI 1932  
Steven, Nolan BS AGRI 1932  
Washington, Ennis BS AGRI 1932  
Watkins, Eddie BS AGRI 1932  
Alexander, Elouise BS HMEC 1932  
Baker, Alvesta BS HMEC 1932  
Brown, Agnes BS HMEC 1932  
Brown, Marie BS HMEC 1932  
Butler, Leila BS HMEC 1932  
Caldwell, Eller BS HMEC 1932  
Daniel, Alice BS HMEC 1932  
Dearson, Essie BS HMEC 1932  
Francis, Reba BS HMEC 1932  
Frazier, Patsy BS HMEC 1932  
Gee, Viola BS HMEC 1932  
Green, Helen BS HMEC 1932  
Harris, Simonetta BS HMEC 1932  
Harrison, Alma BS HMEC 1932  
Holden, Laurelia BS HMEC 1932  
Holland, Arwilda BS HMEC 1932  
Howard, Faye BS HMEC 1932  
Jackson, Hazel BS HMEC 1932  
Johnson, Vera BS HMEC 1932  
Lewis, Margerine BS HMEC 1932  
Mason, Olera BS HMEC 1932  
Minor, Maxine BS HMEC 1932  
Murphy, Lovie BS HMEC 1932  
Nickerson, Libbie BS HMEC 1932  
Perkins, Vertie BS HMEC 1932  
Peterson, Mabel BS HMEC 1932  
Raibon, Alice BS HMEC 1932  
Randle, Melinee BS HMEC 1932  
Shofner, Janie BS HMEC 1932  
Smith, Elmo BS HMEC 1932  
Sparrow, Katie BS HMEC 1932  
Tatum, Hazel BS HMEC 1932  
Tribble, Jewell BS HMEC 1932  
Wells, Mary BS HMEC 1932  
Whittaker, Robert BS HMEC 1932  
Williams, Willia BS HMEC 1932  

1933

Adams, J. BS AGRI 1933  
Clement, Thestal BS AGRI 1933  
Collins, E.E. BS AGRI 1933  
Curtis, Martin BS AGRI 1933  
Henry, Arnett BS AGRI 1933  
Hinton, Paul BS AGRI 1933  
Mark, John BS AGRI 1933  
McCullough, Arthur BS AGRI 1933  
Powdrill, James BS AGRI 1933  
Thomas, Charles BS AGRI 1933  
Washington, R. E. BS AGRI 1933  
White, Demosthenes BS AGRI 1933  
Williams, Cad BS AGRI 1933  
Williams, Jesse BS AGRI 1933  
Alexander, Zelemor BS HMEC 1933  
Diggs, Sydney BS HMEC 1933  
James, Allee BS HMEC 1933  
Martin, Amanda BS HMEC 1933  
McBay, Earlene BS HMEC 1933  
Morgan, Janice BS HMEC 1933  
Mosby, Carrie BS HMEC 1933  
Paley, Lillie BS HMEC 1933  
Richards, Bessye BS HMEC 1933  
Winkler, Beatrice BS HMEC 1933  

1934

Cobb, Clyde BS AGRI 1934  
Davidson, Kermit BS AGRI 1934  
Echols, Jack BS AGRI 1934  
Harris, H. H. BS AGRI 1934  
Mark, J. B. BS AGRI 1934  
Raibon, Lonnie BS AGRI 1934  
Ross, Carl BS AGRI 1934  
Shankle, Ferdinand BS AGRI 1934  
Terry, Grady BS AGRI 1934  
Thomas, Cline BS AGRI 1934  
Wedgeworth, Talton BS AGRI 1934  
Bell, Eunita BS HMEC 1934  
Bivins, Frances BS HMEC 1934  
Bledsoe, Myrtle BS HMEC 1934  
Britt, Ethel BS HMEC 1934  
Carpenter, C. BS HMEC 1934  
Collins, Marie BS HMEC 1934  
Hayes, Mary BS HMEC 1934  
Jenkins, Carrie BS HMEC 1934  
Kirby, Jimmie BS HMEC 1934  
Lee, Roberta BS HMEC 1934  
Lee, Vernice BS HMEC 1934  
McBroom, Juanita BS HMEC 1934  
Rome, Lenora BS HMEC 1934  
Scott, Alphonso BS HMEC 1934  
Sinyard, Joy BS HMEC 1934  
Smith, Helen BS HMEC 1934  
Stevens, Elizabeth BS HMEC 1934  
Westbrook, Pearline BS HMEC 1934  
Williams, Dora BS HMEC 1934  
Williams, Malinda BS HMEC 1934  

1935

Collins, William BS AGRI 1935  
Dansby, Bennie BS AGRI 1935  
Galloway, John BS AGRI 1935  
Hall, Lloyd BS AGRI 1935  
Humphrey, General BS AGRI 1935  
Raibon, Lonnie BS AGRI 1935  
Tamplin, Dorris BS AGRI 1935  
Wade, Joe BS AGRI 1935  
Walton, Odis BS AGRI 1935  
Wedgeworth, Clyde BS AGRI 1935  
Williams, Cad BS AGRI 1935  
Bonner, Josie BS HMEC 1935  
Booth, Donnie BS HMEC 1935  
Bradley, Trudie BS HMEC 1935  
Coleman, Geneveive BS HMEC 1935  
Cossey, Gladys BS HMEC 1935  
Crockett, Deborah BS HMEC 1935  
Dansby, Minnie BS HMEC 1935  
Fuller, Edith BS HMEC 1935  
Fulton, Katie BS HMEC 1935  
Gibson, Lorene BS HMEC 1935  
Hall, Deya BS HMEC 1935  
Harrison, Amanda BS HMEC 1935  
Haywood, Mary BS HMEC 1935  
Hilliard, Jewel BS HMEC 1935  
Hoyt, Gussie BS HMEC 1935  
Hyson, Ada BS HMEC 1935  
James, Alberta BS HMEC 1935  
Johnson, Helen BS HMEC 1935  
Johnson, Varrie BS HMEC 1935  
Kyle, Ruth BS HMEC 1935  
Marshall, Delphine BS HMEC 1935  
McDonald, Mattie BS HMEC 1935  
Mucklroy, Mattie BS HMEC 1935  
Nelson, Ruby BS HMEC 1935  
Owens, Claudia BS HMEC 1935  
Plummer, Agnes BS HMEC 1935  
Powell, Eulah BS HMEC 1935  
Scott, Consuela BS HMEC 1935  
Stone, Rhetta BS HMEC 1935  
Terrell, Inez BS HMEC 1935  

1936

Aikens, Anita BS HMEC 1936  
Alton, Constance BS HMEC 1936  
Barrett, Annie BS HMEC 1936  
Bell, Velma BS HMEC 1936  
Boothe, Donnie BS HMEC 1936  
Buggs, Marie BS HMEC 1936  
Canada, Dock BS AGRI 1936  
Cleaver, Ella BS HMEC 1936  
Coleman, James BS AGRI 1936  
Coss, Winmon BS AGRI 1936  
Cunningham, Elbert BS AGRI 1936  
Curtis, Carrie BS HMEC 1936  
Dansby, Annye BS HMEC 1936  
Dansby, Lera BS HMEC 1936  
Dixon, Sevella BS HMEC 1936  
Douglass, Blanche BS HMEC 1936  
Galloway, John BS AGRI 1936  
Glasgow, Samuel BS AGRI 1936  
Hansboro, Ferdinand BS HMEC 1936  
Heagins, W. BS AGRI 1936  
Hooper, Beatrice BS HMEC 1936  
Hoyt, Gussie BS HMEC 1936  
James, Alberta BS HMEC 1936  
Johns, Clarence BS AGRI 1936  
Johnson, Thelmo BS AGRI 1936  
Jones, Andrew BS AGRI 1936  
Jones, Robert BS AGRI 1936  
Jones, Lucynthia BS HMEC 1936  
Kennedy, Helen BS HMEC 1936  
Lockett, Effie BS HMEC 1936  
Morgan, Ella BS HMEC 1936  
Mosby, Lucille BS HMEC 1936  
Muckelroy, Mattie BS HMEC 1936  
Nelson, John BS AGRI 1936  
O'Brien, Odessa BS HMEC 1936  
Pendleton, Carrie BS HMEC 1936  
Polk, Ruby BS HMEC 1936  
Raibon, Lonnie BS AGRI 1936  
Sells, Onnie BS HMEC 1936  
Smith, William BS AGRI 1936  
Smith, Bennie BS HMEC 1936  
Stinson, Ophelia BS HMEC 1936  
Tamplin, Doris BS AGRI 1936  
Tucker, Georgia BS HMEC 1936  
Upchurch, Ray BS HMEC 1936  
Ware, Addie BS HMEC 1936  
Watson, Leonidas BS AGRI 1936  
Whiting, Hattie BS HMEC 1936  
Williams, John BS AGRI 1936  
Williams, Juanita BS HMEC 1936  
Yancy, Colquitt BS AGRI 1936  

1937

Archie, Juanita  BS HMEC 1937  
Baker, Roy Jr. BS AGRI 1937  
Bundage, Arthur  BS AGRI 1937  
Clark, Alice  BS HMEC 1937  
Clemons, A.C.  BS AGRI 1937  
Cole, Mattie  BS HMEC 1937  
Coleman, Roosevelt  BS AGRI 1937  
Coleman, Florence  BS HMEC 1937  
Cooper, S.  BS AGRI 1937  
Cunningham, Iney  BS AGRI 1937  
Curtis, Mayme  BS HMEC 1937  
Francis, Reba  BS HMEC 1937  
Gaines, Louise  BS HMEC 1937  
Gee, Viola  BS HMEC 1937  
Goldthwaite, Ola  BS HMEC 1937  
Gray, William  BS AGRI 1937  
Hatchett, Cornell  BS HMED 1937  
Kemp, Mollie  BS HMEC 1937  
Kennedy, Picola  BS HMEC 1937  
Lee, Alice  BS HMEC 1937  
Love, Charles  BS AGRI 1937  
Luper, Luther Jr. BS AGRI 1937  
Mason, Beulah  BS HMEC 1937  
Matthews, Eryn  BS HMEC 1937  
McBroom, Jewel  BS HMEC 1937  
McClellan, Julia  BS HMEC 1937  
McGaskey, Jonnye  BS HMEC 1937  
Means, Raymond  BS AGRI 1937  
Meridith, Adel  BS HMEC 1937  
Meridith, Ernestine  BS HMEC 1937  
Myers, Ewitt  BS AGRI 1937  
O'Brien, Mary  BS HMEC 1937  
Peason, Lillia  BS HMEC 1937  
Polk, Velma  BS HMEC 1937  
Powell, John  BS AGRI 1937  
Powell, Gladys  BS HMEC 1937  
Powell, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1937  
Rand, Annie  BS HMEC 1937  
Rice, Jessie  BS HMEC 1937  
Robbins, Irene  BS HMEC 1937  
Runnels, Jo  BS HMEC 1937  
Rutledge, Irving  BS AGRI 1937  
Rutledge, Lorenzo  BS AGRI 1937  
Sadberry, Alonzo  BS AGRI 1937  
Samuel, Layon  BS AGRI 1937  
Sanders, Elizabeth  BS HMEC 1937  
Scott, Erma  BS HMEC 1937  
Simond, John  BS AGRI 1937  
Starks, Lerline  BS HMEC 1937  
Taylor, Floyd  BS AGRI 1937  
Taylor, Anna  BS HMEC 1937  
Taylor, Eva  BS HMEC 1937  
Tayor, Rosetta  BS HMEC 1937  
Toliver, Elvis  BS HMEC 1937  
Vaughn, Samuel  BS AGRI 1937  
Weaver, Inez  BS HMEC 1937  
Wedgeworth, Harry  BS AGRI 1937  
West, Iona  BS HMEC 1937  
Westbrooks, Pearline  BS HMEC 1937  
Whitby, Marie  BS HMEC 1937  
Wiley, Herman  BS AGRI 1937  
Williams, Thelma  BS HMEC 1937  
Woolridge, Gladys  BS HMEC 1937  

1938

Alexander, Novella  BS HMEC 1938  
Allen, Victoria  BS HMEC 1938  
Badwell, Lawrence  BS AGRI 1938  
Banks, Lucille  BS HMEC 1938  
Basey, Venella  BS HMEC 1938  
Board, Edna  BS HMEC 1938  
Boone, Arthur  BS AGRI 1938  
Boston, Arbirda  BS AGRI 1938  
Boykin, Seymore  BS AGRI 1938  
Bradley, Reed  BS AGRI 1938  
Brazelton, Etta  BS HMEC 1938  
Brown, Enos  BS AGRI 1938  
Bryant, Goldie  BS HMEC 1938  
Bryant, Minnie  BS HMEC 1938  
Cass, Corine  BS HMEC 1938  
Cleaver, Emuel  BS AGRI 1938  
Coleman, Sherman  BS AGRI 1938  
Coleman, Zelia  BS HMEC 1938  
Collins, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1938  
Cooper, John  BS HMEC 1938  
Cunningham, Irene  BS HMEC 1938  
Daniels, Eunice  BS AGRI 1938  
Davis, William  BS AGRI 1938  
Dizer, Wade  BS AGRI 1938  
Dunlap, Emma  BS HMEC 1938  
Edwards, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1938  
Glasson, Alonzo  BS AGRI 1938  
Goldthwaite, Rogenia  BS HMEC 1938  
Gray, Annie  BS HMEC 1938  
Greene, Virginia  BS HMEC 1938  
Hammons, Lawrence  BS AGRI 1938  
Harper, Mcnoble  BS AGRI 1938  
Hayes, Luther  BS AGRI 1938  
Henry, Booker  BS AGRI 1938  
Hicks, Phillip  BS AGRI 1938  
Horn, Lois  BS HMEC 1938  
Hubbard, Hezekiah II BS AGRI 1938  
Humphrey, Thomas  BS AGRI 1938  
Johnson, Ethylen  BS HMEC 1938  
Johnson, Frances  BS HMEC 1938  
Johnson, Maud  BS HMEC 1938  
Lawson, Monroe  BS AGRI 1938  
Ledbetter, Eva  BS HMEC 1938  
Lockett, Jewell  BS HMEC 1938  
Love, Lula  BS HMEC 1938  
Malone, Thelma  BS HMEC 1938  
McClure, Foster  BS AGRI 1938  
McDaniel, Webster  BS AGRI 1938  
Mean, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1938  
Moore, Portia  BS HMEC 1938  
Muse, Bert  BS AGRI 1938  
Musgrove, Irvin  BS AGRI 1938  
Nellum, Arquilla  BS HMEC 1938  
Pierce, Sylvester  BS AGRI 1938  
Poole, Dussie  BS HMEC 1938  
Preuitt, Gladys  BS AGRI 1938  
Redus, Carlly  BS AGRI 1938  
Richards, Roby  BS AGRI 1938  
Robinson, Chaucer  BS AGRI 1938  
Robinson, Marvin  BS AGRI 1938  
Sayles, Felton  BS AGRI 1938  
Scales, Eursula  BS HMEC 1938  
Sigers, Rosa  BS HMEC 1938  
Singleton, Ollie  BS HMEC 1938  
Smilie, C. V.  BS HMEC 1938  
Smith, Audrey  BS HMEC 1938  
Smith, Sallie  BS HMEC 1938  
Starks, Willie  BS AGRI 1938  
Taylor, Charmaine  BS HMEC 1938  
Thomas, Rosie  BS HMEC 1938  
Toliver, Luberdia  BS HMEC 1938  
Towles, Golden  BS HMEC 1938  
Tyson, Curtis  BS AGRI 1938  
Walton, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1938  
Westbrook, Rhoda  BS HMEC 1938  
White, Edna  BS HMEC 1938  
Williams, Willie  BS HMEC 1938  
Winston, Erma  BS HMEC 1938  
Woods, Johnnie  BS AGRI 1938  
Wright, Fannie  BS HMEC 1938  
Wright, Kathryn  BS HMEC 1938  

1939

Ainsworth, Jess  BS HMEC 1939  
Alexander, Hawthorne  BS AGRI 1939  
Alton, Willie  BS AGRI 1939  
Andrews, Evelyn  BS AGRI 1939  
Butler, Beatrice  BS AGRI 1939  
Bynum, Thomas Jr. BS AGRI 1939  
Catchings, Ellouise  BS AGRI 1939  
Conley, Aleice  BS AGRI 1939  
Criner, Louie Jr. BS AGRI 1939  
Davis, Carl  BS AGRI 1939  
Eanes, Wilburn  BS AGRI 1939  
Frances, Henry  BS HMEC 1939  
Gardner, Camille  BS HMEC 1939  
Goodson, Barney  BS HMEC 1939  
Hall, Edna  BS HMEC 1939  
Hays, Delphine  BS AGRI 1939  
Hightower, Myrtle  BS AGRI 1939  
Hurdle, Irving  BS HMEC 1939  
Jordan, Rena Mae  BS HMEC 1939  
King, Grace  BS HMEC 1939  
Lightfoot, Golden  BS AGRI 1939  
Mayo, John  BS HMEC 1939  
McBay, Dorothy  BS AGRI 1939  
McClellan, Van  BS HMEC 1939  
McElroy, Penn  BS HMEC 1939  
Powell, Wilhelmina  BS HMEC 1939  
Rainey, George  BS HMEC 1939  
Scales, Onie  BS HMEC 1939  
Thompson, Ora  BS AGRI 1939  
Webster, Bessie  BS HMEC 1939  
Williams, Thelma  BS AGRI 1939  
Williams, Florence  BS HMEC 1939  
Williams, Isaac  BS HMEC 1939  
Williams, Ora  BS HMEC 1939  

1940

Alexander, Ethel  BS HMEC 1940  
Batiste, Jimmie  BS AGRI 1940  
Bilal, Lee  BS HMEC 1940  
Cole, Austin  BS HMEC 1940  
Coleman, Bernarr  BS HMEC 1940  
Collins, Harold  BS HMEC 1940  
Covington, Christine  BS AGRI 1940  
Crawford, Matthew  BA HMEC 1940  
Curl, Annie  BS HMEC 1940  
Daniels, Frankie  BS AGRI 1940  
Davis, Lucy  BA HMEC 1940  
Edwards, Hermie  BA AGRI 1940  
Eldridge, Lucille  BS HMEC 1940  
Espritt, Antion  CER HMEC 1940  
Geter, Susie  BS AGRI 1940  
Graham, Charles  BS HMEC 1940  
Greene, Valerie  BS AGRI 1940  
Hadnott, William  BS HMEC 1940  
Harden, Ruby  BS AGRI 1940  
Hart, Roy  BS HMEC 1940  
Hicks, Marguerite  BS HMEC 1940  
Hornsby, Eulalia  BS AGRI 1940  
Jackson, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1940  
January, Grace  BS HMEC 1940  
Jefferson, Jennie  BS HMEC 1940  
Jones, Lowell  BS AGRI 1940  
Joseph, Marion  BS HMEC 1940  
Kimble-O'Neal, Westerfield  BS HMEC 1940  
Lee, Charlene  BS HMEC 1940  
Lewis, Robert  BS HMEC 1940  
Loving, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1940  
Moore, Maurice  BA HMEC 1940  
Mulkey, Lola  BS AGRI 1940  
Myers, Sam  BA HMEC 1940  
Oliphant, Lucy  BA HMEC 1940  
Palmer, Olie  BS HMEC 1940  
Pannell, Robert  BS HMEC 1940  
Parham, Ouida  BS AGRI 1940  
Pawley, Ethel  BS HMEC 1940  
Powell, Ellen  BS HMEC 1940  
Powell, Marguerite  BS HMEC 1940  
Pree, Marvin  BS AGRI 1940  
Robinson, Jewell RN BS HMEC 1940  
Sadberry, John R.  BS AGRI 1940  
Scott, Bertha  BS HMEC 1940  
Sims, Beverly  BS AGRI 1940  
Smith, Willie  BS HMEC 1940  
Snell, Mary  BS AGRI 1940  
Stevens, Elonza  BS HMEC 1940  
Strain, Rosetta  BS AGRI 1940  
Swan, Honey Lee  BS AGRI 1940  
Terry, Velma  BS AGRI 1940  
Thomas, Essie  BS HMEC 1940  
Thomas, Vashti  BS HMEC 1940  
Townsend, Marguerite  BS AGRI 1940  
Traylor, Samuel  BS HMEC 1940  
Turner, Melba  BS AGRI 1940  
Washington, Cle  BS AGRI 1940  
White, Alton  BS AGRI 1940  
Wilkerson, Lucious  BS HMEC 1940  
Williams, Louise  BS HMEC 1940  
Williams, Ruth  BA HMEC 1940  
Young, Cornelius  BS AGRI 1940  

1941

Blair, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1941  
Bolden, Vernon  BS HMEC 1941  
Brady, Arthur  BS AGRI 1941  
Brannon, Ophelia  BS HMEC 1941  
Bridge, Addison  BS HMEC 1941  
Burton, Catherine  BS AGRI 1941  
Charlton, George  BS AGRI 1941  
Clater, Marie  MS AGRI 1941  
Clinton, John  BS HMEC 1941  
Douglas, Eddie  BS HMEC 1941  
English Sparrow, Mary  BS AGRI 1941  
Fields, Jimmie  BS AGRI 1941  
Giles, Ross  BS HMEC 1941  
Hughes, Juanita  BS HMEC 1941  
James, Erma  BA HMEC 1941  
Kimbrough, Bettye  BA HMEC 1941  
Lee, Wister  BS HMEC 1941  
Lewis, Theresa  BS AGRI 1941  
Lott, Kathryn  BA AGRI 1941  
Marshall, Janice  BS AGRI 1941  
McCowan, Gertie  BA AGRI 1941  
Melonson, Douglas  BS HMEC 1941  
Montgomery, Doris  BA AGRI 1941  
Moore, Willie Jr. BS AGRI 1941  
Moore, Wendell  BS HMEC 1941  
Murphy, Josephine  BS HMEC 1941  
Ocheltree, Lorraine  BS AGRI 1941  
Parish, Addie  BS AGRI 1941  
Perry, Luella  BA HMEC 1941  
Primus Crabbe, Valaida  HMEC 1941  
Ray, Lucy  BS HMEC 1941  
Reyes, Joseph  BS HMEC 1941  
Richards, Lurene  BS AGRI 1941  
Richards, Herbert  BS HMEC 1941  
Roberts, Janie  BS HMEC 1941  
Roberts, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1941  
Robinson, Emma  BS AGRI 1941  
Silder, Frank  HMEC 1941  
Smith, Jenkins  BS HMEC 1941  
Snell, Mabel  BS AGRI 1941  
Terrell, Freddie  BA HMEC 1941  
Webster, Gladys  BS HMEC 1941  
Wells, Thelma  MS HMEC 1941  
Witherspoon, Lottie  BS HMEC 1941  

1942

Bonner, Geneva  BS HMEC 1942  
Boones, Janie  BS HMEC 1942  
Caldwell, Herman  MS HMEC 1942  
Carroll, John  BS HMEC 1942  
Cole, Dorothy  BA HMEC 1942  
Cook, Lillian  BA HMEC 1942  
Crunk, Kathryn  BS HMEC 1942  
David, Veola  BS HMEC 1942  
Dorn, Fentress Jr. BS HMEC 1942  
English, Alberta  BS HMEC 1942  
Eusan, Ida  BS HMEC 1942  
Galloway, Josie  BS HMEC 1942  
Gerrand, Odie  BS HMEC 1942  
Griffith, Lillian  BS HMEC 1942  
Hines, Lillie  MS AGRI 1942  
Jackson, Adolphe Jr. BS AGRI 1942  
Jackson, John  BS HMEC 1942  
Kemper, Willie  BS HMEC 1942  
Kennedy, Lavernon  CER HMEC 1942  
Lee, Dimples  BS HMEC 1942  
Lewis, Thelma  BS HMEC 1942  
Luter, Buckner  MS HMEC 1942  
Manos, Mattie RN BS HMEC 1942  
Mervin, George  BS HMEC 1942  
Nelson, Isaac  BS AGRI 1942  
Oliphant, Mary  BS AGRI 1942  
Parker, Theresa  BS HMEC 1942  
Patterson, Jack  BA HMEC 1942  
Rydolph, Ross  BA HMEC 1942  
Sadberry, Edgar  BS HMEC 1942  
Sansom, Leona  BS AGRI 1942  
Shackles, Willie  BS HMEC 1942  
Smith, Beatrice  BS AGRI 1942  
Smith, Olivia  BS HMEC 1942  
Snell, Howard  BS HMEC 1942  
Spinks, Naomi  BS AGRI 1942  
Stewart, Iva  BA HMEC 1942  
Tarver, Edly Jr. BS HMEC 1942  
Taylor, Bennie  BA AGRI 1942  
Taylor, Samuel  MS HMEC 1942  
Tillis, Edna  BA AGRI 1942  
Waddy, Edward  BS HMEC 1942  
Williams, Lillian M.  BA AGRI 1942  
Williams, Dorothy  BA HMEC 1942  
Wilson, Charles  BS HMEC 1942  

1943

Alexander, John  BS AGRI 1943  
Allums, Lorene  BS HMEC 1943  
Anderson, Cordia  BS HMEC 1943  
Anderson, Helen  BA HMEC 1943  
Ballard, Emma Mae  BS HMEC 1943  
Banks, Quenton  BA HMEC 1943  
Barclay, Leona  BS HMEC 1943  
Barmett, Jewel  MS HMEC 1943  
Bradley, Eddie  BS AGRI 1943  
Callahan, Inella  BS HMEC 1943  
Crawford, Charles  BS HMEC 1943  
Davis, Thelma  BS AGRI 1943  
Davis, Lillie  BS HMEC 1943  
Davis, Martin  BS HMEC 1943  
Dillingham, Frances  BA AGRI 1943  
Farris, William  BS HMEC 1943  
Ford, Opal  BS AGRI 1943  
Frazier, Lodie  BA HMEC 1943  
Glaze, Oz USA(Ret.) BS HMEC 1943  
Goldberg, Cynthia  BA HMEC 1943  
Greathouse, Juana  BA HMEC 1943  
Guice, Gloria  BA HMEC 1943  
Hardiman, Evelyn  BA HMEC 1943  
Henderson, Florence  BS HMEC 1943  
James, George  BS HMEC 1943  
Johnson, Florine  BS AGRI 1943  
Johnson, Valerie  MS AGRI 1943  
Johnson, Bessie  MS HMEC 1943  
Johnson, Lenora  BA HMEC 1943  
Johnson, Melva  BS HMEC 1943  
Johnson, Veda  BS HMEC 1943  
Kirk, Nannie  BS HMEC 1943  
Know, Mabel  BS HMEC 1943  
Lawson, Katheryne  BS HMEC 1943  
Lee, Eva  BS HMEC 1943  
Lott, Willie  CER AGRI 1943  
Marshall, Mattie M.  BS HMEC 1943  
Mattox, Pretha  BS HMEC 1943  
McBeth, Bernice  BA HMEC 1943  
McElroy, Nelda  BS AGRI 1943  
McGowan, Artie  BS HMEC 1943  
Mosley, Lillian  BS AGRI 1943  
Perkins, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1943  
Perry, Anna  BS HMEC 1943  
Pollard, Marianna  BA HMEC 1943  
Price, Kelly  BS AGRI 1943  
Punson, Elizabeth  BS AGRI 1943  
Rice, Verna  BS AGRI 1943  
Robertson, Helen  BS HMEC 1943  
Robertson, Van  BS HMEC 1943  
Ross, Ethel  BS HMEC 1943  
Ross, Theodora  BS HMEC 1943  
Scott, Calvin  BS AGRI 1943  
Session, Pauline  BS HMEC 1943  
Smith, Junious  BS AGRI 1943  
Smith, Lillian  BS AGRI 1943  
Smith, Walter  BS HMEC 1943  
Stubblefield, Beauregard  BS HMEC 1943  
Thomas, Willie  BS HMEC 1943  
Thomas, Winfred  BS HMEC 1943  
Thompson, Warren  BS HMEC 1943  
Ward, Johnie  BS AGRI 1943  
Warren, Verna  BS AGRI 1943  
Warren, Henry  BS HMEC 1943  
Wright, Gladys  BS AGRI 1943  

1944

Baker, Willie  BS AGRI 1944  
Barlow, Michael  MS HMEC 1944  
Bland, Evans  MS HMEC 1944  
Brown, Julia  BS AGRI 1944  
Carrier, Wilda  BS AGRI 1944  
Clemons, Rosa  MS HMEC 1944  
Conner, Jane  BS HMEC 1944  
Conner, Jeffie  MS HMEC 1944  
Cowan, Elizabeth  BS HMEC 1944  
Davis, Olenka  BS HMEC 1944  
Dawson, Allie  BS HMEC 1944  
Dory, Ruth  BS HMEC 1944  
Howard, Bernice  BS HMEC 1944  
Jackson, Ida  BS HMEC 1944  
Kennedy, Marston  BS HMEC 1944  
Kenyon, Mattie  MS HMEC 1944  
Lewis, Florence  BS HMEC 1944  
Lewis, Narva  BS HMEC 1944  
McCowan, Gertrude  BS HMEC 1944  
Murray, Elsie  BS HMEC 1944  
Newell, Beatrice  BA HMEC 1944  
Precipha, Willie  BS HMEC 1944  
Robertson, Athal  MS AGRI 1944  
Ross, Earline  BS HMEC 1944  
Sanders, Reta  MS HMEC 1944  
Scurlock, Doris  BS HMEC 1944  
Scurry, Doris  BS HMEC 1944  
Smith, Carol  BA HMEC 1944  
Sneed, Beatrice  MS HMEC 1944  
Starr Isaacs, Cassie  BS HMEC 1944  
Stevens, Hazel  BA HMEC 1944  
Washington, Opal  BS AGRI 1944  
Wickliff, Aloysius M.  BS HMEC 1944  
Williamson, James  BA HMEC 1944  
Young, Joyce  BA HMEC 1944  

1945

Alexander, Walter  BS HMEC 1945  
Allen, Ruth  BS HMEC 1945  
Anderson, Mable  BS HMEC 1945  
Anderson, Ola  BS HMEC 1945  
Anderson, Theresa  BS HMEC 1945  
Arnold, Viola  BA HMEC 1945  
Berry, Herculean  BS AGRI 1945  
Brown, Lillian  BA HMEC 1945  
Bryant, Elnore  BS HMEC 1945  
Carpentier, Marguerite  BS HMEC 1945  
Cebrum, Bernice  BS HMEC 1945  
Cleaver, Maebelle  BS AGRI 1945  
Daniels, John Jr. BS AGRI 1945  
Deville, Thelma  BS HMEC 1945  
Evans, Canzetta  BS AGRI 1945  
Gardner, Louise  BS AGRI 1945  
Gipson, Marcelle  BS HMEC 1945  
Guinn, Edward M.D. BS HMEC 1945  
Harris, Albertine  BS HMEC 1945  
Hendricks, Louie  BA HMEC 1945  
Holloway, Hazel  MS HMEC 1945  
Horton, Addie  BA HMEC 1945  
Jones, Mae  BS HMEC 1945  
Payne, Lamar  BS HMEC 1945  
Paynes, Alice  BA AGRI 1945  
Piggee, Inez  BS HMEC 1945  
Renfro, Martha  BS AGRI 1945  
Richardson, Clarena  BS HMEC 1945  
Smith, E. C.  BS HMEC 1945  
Spivy, Chlorean  BS HMEC 1945  
Strange, Altha  BS HMEC 1945  
Sweeney, Edna  BS HMEC 1945  
Waddleton, Euretta  BS HMEC 1945  
Whiting, Sammie  BS HMEC 1945  
Williams, Elsie  BS AGRI 1945  

1946

Batts, Fred Jr. BS AGRI 1946  
Bedford, Louis Jr. BA AGRI 1946  
Brooks, Bernice  BA AGRI 1946  
Bryant, Henry  BS HMEC 1946  
Burr, Albert  BS AGRI 1946  
Campbell, Dorothy  BA HMEC 1946  
Cater, Emma  BS AGRI 1946  
Collier, Savannah  BS HMEC 1946  
Crecy, Mary  BS HMEC 1946  
Daniels, Josie  BA HMEC 1946  
Dixon, Hortense  BS HMEC 1946  
Eagleton, Earline  BS HMEC 1946  
Edwards, Kathryn  BS HMEC 1946  
Fifer-Brown, Lucille  BS AGRI 1946  
Frazier, Merle  BA HMEC 1946  
Giles, Wilbert  BS HMEC 1946  
Gray, Lucille  BS HMEC 1946  
Guyton, Jessye  BS HMEC 1946  
Hampton, Olivia  BA HMEC 1946  
Henry, Mary  BA AGRI 1946  
Jackson, Helen  BS HMEC 1946  
Jackson, Rose  BA HMEC 1946  
Johnson, Jesse  MS HMEC 1946  
Johnson, W. L. Jr. MS HMEC 1946  
Lee, Fred  BS AGRI 1946  
Lewis, Johnnie  BA HMEC 1946  
Loyd, Reva  BS AGRI 1946  
Marion, Willia  BS HMEC 1946  
McClennan, Walter  BS HMEC 1946  
McGowen, Ernest  BS HMEC 1946  
McQuirter, Odia  BS HMEC 1946  
Peterson, Atoy  HMEC 1946  
Phillips, Inez  BS HMEC 1946  
Pittman, Lula  BS HMEC 1946  
Pittman, Vivian  BS HMEC 1946  
Pleasant, Cleopatra  BS HMEC 1946  
Pope, Colleen  BS HMEC 1946  
Preciphs, Ethel  BS HMEC 1946  
Randle, Lucille  BS HMEC 1946  
Reece, Emma  BS HMEC 1946  
Rowe, Jimmy  BS HMEC 1946  
Rutherford, Helen  BS HMEC 1946  
Scott, Hazel  BS AGRI 1946  
Sharpe, Rena  BA HMEC 1946  
Solomon, Samuel  BS HMEC 1946  
Stewart, Lena  BA HMEC 1946  
Taylor, Hazel  BS AGRI 1946  
Taylor, Alexander  BS HMEC 1946  
White, Constance  BA AGRI 1946  
Williams, Dorethea  BA HMEC 1946  
Williams, Hortense  BS HMEC 1946  
Williams, Valrie  BS HMEC 1946  
Young, Odisa  BS HMEC 1946  

1947

Amey, Melissa  BS HMEC 1947  
Batts, Mattie  BS HMEC 1947  
Batts, Ruth  BS HMEC 1947  
Bell, Louvenia  BS AGRI 1947  
Bell, Willie  BS HMEC 1947  
Bolden, Will  BS HMEC 1947  
Brackens, Brown Jr. BS AGRI 1947  
Brackens, Ellen  BA AGRI 1947  
Breeding, Fidelus  BS AGRI 1947  
Brown, Juanita  BS AGRI 1947  
Bryant, Henry  BS HMEC 1947  
Burnim, Arzo  BS HMEC 1947  
Busby, Jerome  MS HMEC 1947  
Canty, Idell  BS HMEC 1947  
Carrington, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1947  
Chase, Bessie  BS HMEC 1947  
Collins, Limone Sr. PhD BS AGRI 1947  
Collins, Carrie  BA HMEC 1947  
Countee, Doris  BS AGED 1947  
Davis, Ramona  BS HMEC 1947  
Edwards, Maudell  BS HMEC 1947  
Elliott, Mary  BS HMEC 1947  
Elmore, Bernice  BS HMEC 1947  
Emery, George  BS HMEC 1947  
Evans, Edward Jr. MS HMEC 1947  
Flewellen, Jesse  BS AGRI 1947  
Flewellen, Marie  BA AGRI 1947  
Gatlin, Sarah  BS HMEC 1947  
Gearin, Eddye  BA HMEC 1947  
Goffney, Charles Mae  BA HMEC 1947  
Grant, Harvel  BS AGRI 1947  
Harrington, Richardson  BA AGRI 1947  
Hicks, Nolvia  BA HMEC 1947  
Hill, Booker  BS AGRI 1947  
Hill, Joe  BS AGRI 1947  
Hilliard, Seretha  BA AGRI 1947  
Hubert, Johnnie  BS AGRI 1947  
Jefferson, Calvin  BS AGRI 1947  
Johns, Theodore  BA AGRI 1947  
Johnson, Euradell  BS AGRI 1947  
Johnson, Mary  BS HMEC 1947  
Jones, Mary  BS AGRI 1947  
Killyon, E. A.  MS AGRI 1947  
King, Audrey  BA HMEC 1947  
King, Clarence  BS HMEC 1947  
Ledbetter, Albert  BS AGRI 1947  
Lester, George  BS AGRI 1947  
Lewis, Maggie  BS AGRI 1947  
Marks, Curtis  MS AGRI 1947  
Mason, Leon  MS AGED 1947  
Mathis, Edell  BS AGED 1947  
Mathis, Willie  BS AGRI 1947  
Maxey, Eugene  CER AGRI 1947  
McDuffie, S. Matilda  CER AGRI 1947  
McNeil, James  BS HMEC 1947  
Merrell, Queen  BA AGRI 1947  
Minfield, Frankie  MS AGRI 1947  
Moore, Henry  BS AGED 1947  
Moore, Madelyn  BA AGRI 1947  
Myers, Ewitt  MS AGRI 1947  
Penson, Beverly  BS AGRI 1947  
Peterson, Alandrus  CER HMEC 1947  
Polk, Wayman  BS AGRI 1947  
Price, Ermagene  BS AGRI 1947  
Reed, Mae  BS AGRI 1947  
Reeves, Mirian  BS HMEC 1947  
Rhambo, Olivia  BA HMEC 1947  
Richardson, Willie  MS AGRI 1947  
Robbins, Hal Jr. BA HMEC 1947  
Sadberry, Edgar  MS AGRI 1947  
Scott, Marie  BS AGRI 1947  
Thomas, Constance  BS HMEC 1947  
Waddleton, Valentine  BS HMEC 1947  
Walker, Marvin  BS AGRI 1947  
Walker, Thelma  BS AGRI 1947  
Wallace, Gladis  BS HMEC 1947  
Warner, Dillard  MS AGRI 1947  
Washington, Ruth  BS AGRI 1947  
Washington, Samuel  BA HMEC 1947  
White, Carrie  MS AGRI 1947  
White, Clarence  BS AGRI 1947  
White, Wilma  MS HMEC 1947  
Willis, Willie  BS AGRI 1947  
Wimbush, Callie  BS AGRI 1947  
Wrenn, Melvia  BA HMEC 1947  

1948

Adams, Alyce  BS AGRI 1948  
Alexander, Irma  BA HMEC 1948  
Anderson, Juanita  BS AGRI 1948  
Anderson, Oliver  CER HMEC 1948  
Bogan, Lee  CER HMEC 1948  
Bonner, Eulalia  BA AGRI 1948  
Bradley, Mabel  MS HMEC 1948  
Branch, Athon  CER HMEC 1948  
Brown, Hallie  BS AGRI 1948  
Bryant, Clarice  BS HMEC 1948  
Burnim, Margaret  BS HMEC 1948  
Burton, Sammie  CER HMEC 1948  
Callahan, Barney  CER AGRI 1948  
Carey, Ora  MS HMEC 1948  
Chapman, Nobel  BS HMEC 1948  
Clouser, Margaret  BS HMEC 1948  
Collins, Izola  BA HMEC 1948  
Crowe, Bobbye  BS HMEC 1948  
David, Helen  BS AGRI 1948  
Day, Norene  BS AGRI 1948  
Dial, James  BS HMEC 1948  
Dibble, Louise  BS AGRI 1948  
Diggs, Sydney  BS HMEC 1948  
Dillon, Dohn Ray  BS HMEC 1948  
Edmundson, Birdie  BS HMEC 1948  
English, Leon  BS HMEC 1948  
Everett, Marie  BS AGRI 1948  
Ewell, Marjorie  MS HMEC 1948  
Freeman, Irma  BS HMEC 1948  
Gipson, Blossie  BS HMEC 1948  
Givens, Lessie  BA AGRI 1948  
Gumpton, Bertha  BA AGRI 1948  
Hardeway, Sarah  BS HMEC 1948  
Hardin, Rubye  MS HMEC 1948  
Harris, Alvin  CER AGRI 1948  
Harris, Alton  BS HMEC 1948  
Harris, Harriet  BS HMEC 1948  
Harrison, Richard  MS AGRI 1948  
Hollins, Arntie  MS AGRI 1948  
James, Rosalind  BS AGRI 1948  
Johnson, Anita  BS HMEC 1948  
Johnson, Beatrice  BS HMEC 1948  
Johnson, David  BS HMEC 1948  
Jones, Pansy  BS HMEC 1948  
Kennedy, Jimmie  BS AGRI 1948  
King, Ben  CER AGRI 1948  
Larry, George  CER AGRI 1948  
Maxwell, Irma  BS AGRI 1948  
Mayes, Charlie Jr. BS HMEC 1948  
McDonald, Lucy  BS AGRI 1948  
Moore, Zema  BS AGRI 1948  
Moran, Lillie  BS HMEC 1948  
Owens, Jennie  MS AGRI 1948  
Peppers, Edwin  BS HMEC 1948  
Phillips, Eddie  BS HMEC 1948  
Pipkins, Edward  BS HMEC 1948  
Pitts, Charles  CER AGRI 1948  
Poole, Flura  BS AGRI 1948  
Price, Ernestine  BA AGRI 1948  
Price, Thelma  BS HMEC 1948  
Riddle, Bessie  BS HMEC 1948  
Ross, Istria  BA AGRI 1948  
Ross, Harding  BS HMEC 1948  
Sally, Ruby  BS AGRI 1948  
Sanders, Clarence  BS AGRI 1948  
Scott, Doris  MS AGRI 1948  
Scranton, Lee  BA HMEC 1948  
Simpson, Gertrude  BS HMEC 1948  
Taylor, Ernest  CER AGRI 1948  
Taylor, Charles  BS HMEC 1948  
Thomas, Harl  CER HMEC 1948  
Toliver, Geraldine  BS AGRI 1948  
Towsend, Ollie  CER HMEC 1948  
Vincent, Clifton  BA HMEC 1948  
Ward, Wildred  CER AGRI 1948  
Waters, Flura  BS HMEC 1948  
Watkins, Helen  BS HMEC 1948  
Westbrook, Johnnie  BA HMEC 1948  
Whitman, Lena  BS HMEC 1948  
Whittaker, Carl  CER HMEC 1948  
Williams, Decie  BS HMEC 1948  
Williams, Doris  BA HMEC 1948  
Williams, James  BS HMEC 1948  
Wilson, Helen  BS HMEC 1948  

1949

Alexander, David  BS AGRI 1949  
Anderson, Roy  MS AGRI 1949  
Bell, Lee  BS HMEC 1949  
Bridges, Ester  MS HMEC 1949  
Bridges, Mildred  BS HMEC 1949  
Brighman, Thaddeus Jr. BS HMEC 1949  
Briscoe, Charlece  BA AGRI 1949  
Brown, Fred  BS AGED 1949  
Brown, Jewell  BA AGRI 1949  
Brown, Tommie  BA HMEC 1949  
Butler, Howard  BS AGRI 1949  
Caldwell, Emmett  BS AGRI 1949  
Carter, Mary  BS AGRI 1949  
Chandler, Adella  MS HMEC 1949  
Churchill, Dolores  BA HMEC 1949  
Clay, Matthew  BS HMEC 1949  
Claye, Vera  BS HMEC 1949  
Cleaver, Celestine  BS HMEC 1949  
Clewis, Audrey  BS HMEC 1949  
Collins, Herbert  CER AGRI 1949  
Crawford, Therman  BS AGRI 1949  
Crawford, Jack  BS HMEC 1949  
Crear, Clyde  CER AGRI 1949  
Davis, Helen  BA AGRI 1949  
Davis, Joseph  BA HMEC 1949  
Davis, Melvin  BS HMEC 1949  
Dean, Frank Jr. CER AGRI 1949  
Douglas, Edwin  CER AGRI 1949  
Edmondson, Gus  CER HMEC 1949  
English, Warner  BA AGRI 1949  
Evans, Jerelene  BS HMEC 1949  
Fields, John  CER HMEC 1949  
Ford, Ray  BA AGRI 1949  
Franklin, Luckie  MS HMEC 1949  
Frazier, Tommy  BS AGRI 1949  
Gilmore, Chester  CER AGRI 1949  
Green, Curley  CER HMEC 1949  
Hallmon, Grant  BS HMEC 1949  
Hampton, Theodore  BS AGRI 1949  
Hardeman, Henry Jr. BS AGRI 1949  
Harden, Harold Jr. BS AGRI 1949  
Hatchett, Ernest  BS AGRI 1949  
Henry, Maud  BS AGRI 1949  
Henson, Lois  BS HMEC 1949  
Hill, L. J.  BA AGRI 1949  
Hill, Alvin  BS HMEC 1949  
Hunter, Emma  BS HMEC 1949  
Jackson, Thelma  BS HMEC 1949  
Johnson, Catherine  BS HMEC 1949  
Johnson, David  MS HMEC 1949  
Johnson, Will Jr. BA HMEC 1949  
Kinlaw, Eva  BS HMEC 1949  
Kirby, Maxine  BS HMEC 1949  
Knighton, Emerson  MS HMEC 1949  
Landry, Mary  BS AGRI 1949  
Larkin, Huretta  BA HMEC 1949  
Lawson, Georgia  BS AGRI 1949  
Lee, Francis  BS AGED 1949  
Lewis, Milton Jr. BS AGRI 1949  
Lewis, Odis  MS AGRI 1949  
Martin, Christine  BA AGEC 1949  
Maxey, Pearlie  BS AGRI 1949  
McClure, Foster  MS HMEC 1949  
McNeil, Iriah  BS HMEC 1949  
McQueen, Constance  BA AGRI 1949  
Mitchell, Willie  BS HMEC 1949  
Morgan, Cuetta  BS HMEC 1949  
Morgan, Roy  BS HMEC 1949  
Murphy, Vandy  BS HMEC 1949  
Penn, June  BS HMEC 1949  
Perkins, Louis  BS AGRI 1949  
Randle, Charles  MS AGEC 1949  
Rolark, Ross  BA HMEC 1949  
Sampson, Bertha  BA AGEC 1949  
Shelton, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1949  
Shipes, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1949  
Smith, Ruby  BS HMEC 1949  
Spencer, Ethelyn  BS HMEC 1949  
Spiller, Gladys  BS HMEC 1949  
Spriggins, Helen  BS HMEC 1949  
Stanton, Lonnie  MS AGRI 1949  
Taylor, D. V.  BS AGED 1949  
Taylor, Floyd  MS AGRI 1949  
Thomas, Harl  BS HMEC 1949  
Thompson, Tullie  BA AGRI 1949  
Thompson, Elma  BS HMEC 1949  
Walker, Lillian  BA AGRI 1949  
Ware, William  BS AGRI 1949  
Warren, Ethel  BS AGRI 1949  
Wash, Thomas  BA HMEC 1949  
Washington, Smauel  MS AGRI 1949  
Webster, Bernice  BA AGRI 1949  
Wells, Grace  BA AGRI 1949  
White, Mae  BA AGEC 1949  
Williams, Clarence  BS AGRI 1949  
Williams, Valrie  BS HMEC 1949  
Wilson, Sherman  BS HMEC 1949  
Wright, Artiemesie  BA HMEC 1949  

1950

Alexander, Lillian  BS HMEC 1950  
Allen, Leonard  BS HMEC 1950  
Allen, Robbie  BS HMEC 1950  
Anderson, Claudia  BS HMEC 1950  
Archie, Clara  BS HMEC 1950  
Armstrong, Lemual  BS AGRI 1950  
Bailey, Ossie  BS HMEC 1950  
Barlow, Sadie  BS HMEC 1950  
Berry, Freddie  BS HMEC 1950  
Booker, Willie  BS HMEC 1950  
Boozer, Floyd  BS AGRI 1950  
Brooks, Gazetta  BS HMEC 1950  
Brooks, Ruth  BS HMEC 1950  
Broussard, Esther  BS HMEC 1950  
Brown, Fred  BA AGEC 1950  
Cade, Harold  BS AGRI 1950  
Cade, Josephine  BS HMEC 1950  
Caldwell, Artis  BS AGRI 1950  
Caldwell, Jean-La  BS HMEC 1950  
Caldwell, Levater  BS HMEC 1950  
Chatman, Alma  BS HMEC 1950  
Crosby, Willie Jr. BS AGRI 1950  
Crouther, Jessie  BS HMEC 1950  
Davis, Bettye  BS HMEC 1950  
Dunn, Willie  BS HMEC 1950  
Forte, Ulycess  BS AGRI 1950  
Hanks, Linclon III BS AGRI 1950  
Harris, Frankie  BS HMEC 1950  
Harrison, Meatra  BS HMEC 1950  
Hudson-Garrett, Ida  BA HMEC 1950  
Jackson, Lewis  BS AGRI 1950  
Jackson, Woodrow  BS AGRI 1950  
Kirkpatrick, Brazylle  BS HMEC 1950  
Landry, Geneva  BS HMEC 1950  
Marks, Willie  BS HMEC 1950  
McClellan, Anna  BS HMEC 1950  
McGrew, Addie  BS HMEC 1950  
McKnight, Berlyn  BS HMEC 1950  
McQueen, Clyde  BS AGRI 1950  
Mitchell, Nettie  BS HMEC 1950  
Mitchell, Robbie  BS HMEC 1950  
Mooring, Leon  BS AGRI 1950  
Pannell, Lowell  BS AGRI 1950  
Pettie, Oveta  BS HMEC 1950  
Pleasant, Alclair  BS HMEC 1950  
Potts, Irene  BS HMEC 1950  
Price, Lawrence  BS AGRI 1950  
Scott, James  BS AGRI 1950  
Sneed, Burton Jr. BS AGRI 1950  
Spence, Milt  BS AGRI 1950  
Theus, Dessie  BS HMEC 1950  
Thomas, Emma  BS HMEC 1950  
Turner, Rufus  BS AGRI 1950  
Walker, Arleatha  BS HMEC 1950  
Walker, Massaree  BS HMEC 1950  
Watson, Fred  BS AGRI 1950  
Wesley, Verdell  BS HMEC 1950  
Wilkerson, Claudia  BS HMEC 1950  
Williams, Elijah  BS AGRI 1950  
Williams, Winston  BS AGRI 1950  
Williams, Josie  BS HMEC 1950  
Williams, Mae  BS HMEC 1950  

1951

Abram, Maryetta  BS HMEC 1951  
Abrams, Mary  BS HMEC 1951  
Alexander, Walter  BS AGRI 1951  
Allen, Volena  BS HMEC 1951  
Anderson, Samuel  BS AGRI 1951  
Armstrong, Thelma  BS HMEC 1951  
Baugh, Vela  BS HMEC 1951  
Bigsby, Marjorie  BS HMEC 1951  
Bigsby, Velma  BS HMEC 1951  
Bilton, Harry Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Boozer, Floyd  MS AGEC 1951  
Boozer, Clarence  BS AGRI 1951  
Boston, Johnny  BS AGRI 1951  
Brooks, Mart  BS AGRI 1951  
Brown, Roy  BS AGRI 1951  
Brown, Adlophus  CER TAILORING AND GARMENT MAKING 1951  
Byrd, Ollie  BS HMEC 1951  
Cheeseborough, Eulalia  BS HMEC 1951  
Coleman, Willie  BS HMEC 1951  
Coruthers, Rose  BS HMEC 1951  
Cotton, Clarence  BS AGRI 1951  
Crawford, Cart  BS AGRI 1951  
Cuerington, J.Aaron  BS AGRI 1951  
Culberson, Arthur Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Darkins, Annie  BS HMEC 1951  
Davis, Albert  BS AGRI 1951  
Davis, Eugene  BS AGRI 1951  
Davis, Floyd  BS AGRI 1951  
Davis, James  BS AGRI 1951  
Davis, Robert Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Davis, Christine  BS HMEC 1951  
Dorsey, Haywood Jr. CER TAILORING AND GARMENT MAKING 1951  
Dosha, Conseula  MED HMEC 1951  
Douglas, Alfred  MS AGED 1951  
Edwards, Vernon  BS AGRI 1951  
Ellis, Hasko  MS AGEC 1951  
Ewell, Jenelle  BS HMEC 1951  
Floyd, Charles  BS AGRI 1951  
Forte, Ulycess  BS AGRI 1951  
Garrett, A. D.  BS AGRI 1951  
Gilbert, Louis  BS AGRI 1951  
Goodman, Winold  BS HMEC 1951  
Greenwood, Bernice  BS HMEC 1951  
Greggs, Delroy  BS AGRI 1951  
Hall, Celester  BS HMEC 1951  
Harrison, Katye  BS HMEC 1951  
Hawkins, George  BS AGRI 1951  
Hendrix, James  BS AGRI 1951  
Hooper, Helen  BS HMEC 1951  
Hopkins, John  BS AGRI 1951  
Hoyt, Altha  BS HMEC 1951  
Hunter, Cornelius  BS AGRI 1951  
Jackson, Timothy Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Jackson, Essie  BS HMEC 1951  
Jackson, Mildred  BS HMEC 1951  
Jackson, Leroy  CER TAILORING 1951  
Johnson, A.D.  BS AGRI 1951  
Johnson, Clarence  BS AGRI 1951  
Jolley, Jesse  BS AGRI 1951  
Jones, Alfred  BS AGRI 1951  
Jones, Emmitt  BS AGRI 1951  
Kelley, Bettie  BS HMEC 1951  
Khrone, Clemmie  BS HMEC 1951  
Kissarn, William  MS AGED 1951  
Lilly, Amos  BS AGRI 1951  
Lister, Vernal  BS AGRI 1951  
Livingston, Traswell  BS AGRI 1951  
Love, John  BS AGRI 1951  
Lusk, John  BS AGRI 1951  
Mack, Oliver  BS AGRI 1951  
Miles, Willie  BS AGRI 1951  
Nichols, Wanda  BS HMEC 1951  
Nolen, Mary  BS HMEC 1951  
Otoo, J. Murl  BS AGRI 1951  
Outley, Alice  BS HMEC 1951  
Parker, Floid  BS AGRI 1951  
Perkins, R. J.  BS AGRI 1951  
Phillips, James  BS AGRI 1951  
Pruitt, John Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Rambo, Dana  BS HMEC 1951  
Reese, Gaynell  BS HMEC 1951  
Richardson, James  BS AGRI 1951  
Richerson, Solon Jr. CER WOODWORK 1951  
Richmond, Winfred  CER WOODWORK 1951  
Roberts, Empra  BS AGRI 1951  
Robinson, Clara  BS HMEC 1951  
Rogers, Lelia  BS HMEC 1951  
Ross, Allie  BS HMEC 1951  
Ross, Martha  BS HMEC 1951  
Sanders, Verna  BS HMEC 1951  
Sargent, Emory  BS AGRI 1951  
Sargent, Ernest Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Scott, Edward  BS AGRI 1951  
Scott, Judge  BS AGRI 1951  
Sims, Ida  BS HMEC 1951  
Smith, Lavern  BS AGRI 1951  
Stephens, Evia  BS HMEC 1951  
Steward, L. V.  BS AGRI 1951  
Stewart, Eva  BS HMEC 1951  
Stubblefield, Walter  BS AGRI 1951  
Taylor, Georgia  BS HMEC 1951  
Turner, Wilbur  MS AGRI 1951  
Vonner, Quinton  BS AGRI 1951  
Wade, Murline  BS HMEC 1951  
Whitaker, Ben Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
White, Billie  BS AGRI 1951  
White, Thomas  BS AGRI 1951  
Williams, Cecil  BS AGRI 1951  
Williams, Cleveland  BS AGRI 1951  
Williams, James  BS AGRI 1951  
Williams, John Jr. BS AGRI 1951  
Wilson, Faris  BS AGRI 1951  
Winfield, Marcellene  BS HMEC 1951  
Wright, Ethel  BS HMEC 1951  

1952

Anderson, Emma  BS HMEC 1952  
Armstrong, Lemuel  MS AGEC 1952  
Armstrong, Damoh  BS AGRI 1952  
Barlow, Woodrow  BS AGRI 1952  
Barrett, Artie  BS HMEC 1952  
Bell, Tenola  MED HMED 1952  
Bland, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1952  
Boney, David  MS AGED 1952  
Booker, Herman  BS AGRI 1952  
Bradford, Jessie  BS HMEC 1952  
Briscoe, Frankie  BS HMEC 1952  
Brown, Clever  CER TAILORING 1952  
Bruton, Alma  BS HMEC 1952  
Burleson, Melvin  BS AGRI 1952  
Burrell, Almeda  BS HMEC 1952  
Cameron, Mae  BS HMEC 1952  
Carter, Allene  BS HMEC 1952  
Clayborn, Jimmie  BS HMEC 1952  
Cleaver, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1952  
Coleman, Edna  BS HMEC 1952  
Collins, Clifton  BS AGRI 1952  
Dansby, Effie  BS HMEC 1952  
Darby, Maye  BS HMEC 1952  
Darden, William  BS AGRI 1952  
Davenport, Theresa  BS HMEC 1952  
Dean, Don  BS AGRI 1952  
Dillard, Leatha  BS HMED 1952  
Dorsey, Archie  BS AGRI 1952  
Evans, Mccoy  BS AGRI 1952  
Forte, Jimmie  BS HMEC 1952  
Franklin, Perry  BS AGRI 1952  
Frederick, Austin  BS AGRI 1952  
Garner, Audrey  BS HMEC 1952  
Garrison, Annie  BS HMEC 1952  
Gibson, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1952  
Goins, Idell  BS HMEC 1952  
Gray, Tommie  BS AGRI 1952  
Green, Alice  BS HMEC 1952  
Green, Effie  BS HMEC 1952  
Griggs, Vernice  CER TAILORING 1952  
Griner, Leroy  BS AGRI 1952  
Harper, Lillie  MED HMEC 1952  
Harper, Verdia  BS HMEC 1952  
Hicks, Vivian  BS HMEC 1952  
Hodge, Erie  MED HMED 1952  
Jackson, Beulah  BS HMED 1952  
Johnson, Consuella  BS HMEC 1952  
Jones, Harvey  BS AGRI 1952  
Jones, Billie  BS HMEC 1952  
Jordan, Suereatha  BS HMEC 1952  
Kennedy, Marvin  BS AGRI 1952  
Lawson, Jimmie  BS HMEC 1952  
Lott, Nettye  BS HMEC 1952  
Lucas, James  BS AGRI 1952  
Mack, Vina  BS HMEC 1952  
Malone, Cecil  BS AGRI 1952  
Mayes, Johnnie Jr. BS AGRI 1952  
Mayfield, Geatha  BS HMEC 1952  
McAfee, Magdalene  BS HMEC 1952  
McDonald, Alma  BS HMEC 1952  
Melton, Marian  MED HMEC 1952  
Mills, Essie  BS HMEC 1952  
Moore, Ulysses  MED AGED 1952  
Moye, Oscar  BS AGRI 1952  
Myles, Martha  BS HMEC 1952  
Nelson, Doris  BS HMEC 1952  
Organ, Arrie  BS HMEC 1952  
Osband, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1952  
Pegues, Eloise  BS HMEC 1952  
Petitt, Ada  BS HMEC 1952  
Phillips, Thoymmee  BS HMEC 1952  
Phillips, Missouri  MED HMED 1952  
Poole, Gus  BS AGRI 1952  
Powell, Gentry  MS AGED 1952  
Reed, Pearl  BS HMEC 1952  
Reid, Marie  MED HMED 1952  
Robertson, Lois  BS HMEC 1952  
Rodgers, Ralph  BS AGRI 1952  
Roligan, Bobbie  BS HMEC 1952  
Saners, Vera  BS HMEC 1952  
Seidel, Willie  MED HMED 1952  
Shanklin, Adelina  BS HMEC 1952  
Shelton, Lillian  BS HMEC 1952  
Simpson, Veatrice  BS HMEC 1952  
Smith, James  BS AGRI 1952  
Smith, Eva  BS HMEC 1952  
Taylor, Velma  BS HMEC 1952  
Taylor, Dorothy  MED HMED 1952  
Thomas, Doretha  BS HMEC 1952  
Thompson, Sara  BS HMEC 1952  
Thornton, Mildred  BS HMEC 1952  
Turner, Ermodine  BS HMEC 1952  
Wade, Valasta  BS HMEC 1952  
Ward, Mary  BS HMEC 1952  
Washington, Helen  BS HMEC 1952  
Washington, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1952  
Watkins, Hester  BS HMEC 1952  
Watson, Leonidas  MS AGED 1952  
Williams, Laverna  BS HMEC 1952  
Williams, Minnie  BS HMEC 1952  
Willis, George  BS AGRI 1952  
Willis, John  BS AGRI 1952  
Woodfork, Burna  BS HMEC 1952  
Wright, Ida  BS HMEC 1952  
Yates, Roy  BS AGRI 1952  
Younger, Frankie  BS HMEC 1952  

1953

Anderson, Bettye  BS HMEC 1953  
Archie, Nathaniel  MS AGED 1953  
Austin, Mary  BS HMEC 1953  
Baker, Jerdie  BS HMEC 1953  
Beamon, Rhuzell  BS HMEC 1953  
Bolden, Annie  BS HMEC 1953  
Brackshear, John  BS AGED 1953  
Bradford, Clara  BS HMEC 1953  
Briggs, Ervin  BS AGRI 1953  
Bryant, Eleanor  BS HMEC 1953  
Burton, Varn  BS AGRI 1953  
Cannon, Frances  MED HMED 1953  
Claybon, Lemuel  BS AGRI 1953  
Cole, Daniel  BS AGRI 1953  
Collins, Maurine  BS HMEC 1953  
Cooper, Ruthie  CER Dressmaking 1953  
Crawford, Roberta  MED HMEC 1953  
Crenshaw, Homer  BS HMEC 1953  
Curry, Willie  BS HMEC 1953  
Curvey, Euraline  BS HMEC 1953  
Dansby, Domosthenes  BS AGRI 1953  
Davis, Robert  BS AGRI 1953  
Davis, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1953  
Dyes, Arthur  BS AGRI 1953  
Finley, Elsie  BS HMEC 1953  
Foreman, Dolores  BS HMEC 1953  
Franklin, Ira  BS AGRI 1953  
Freeman, Theodore Jr. BS AGRI 1953  
Garcia, James  BS AGRI 1953  
Garrett, Berneice  BS HMEC 1953  
Gilcroase, Herbert  CER Dry Cleaning 1953  
Harrison, Eddie  BS AGED 1953  
Harrold, Bertha  BS HMEC 1953  
Herndon, Daniel  MS AGED 1953  
Hill, Elsa  BS HMEC 1953  
Holley, Ezell  BS AGRI 1953  
Holloway, Alma  BS HMEC 1953  
Howard, Louis  BS AGRI 1953  
Jefferson, Nova  MS HMED 1953  
Johnson, Nathaniel  BS AGRI 1953  
Johnson, Robbie  BS HMEC 1953  
Jones, Clyde  BS AGRI 1953  
Jones, Rubye  BS HMEC 1953  
Knox, Alvilda  MED HMEC 1953  
Lampkin, George  BS AGED 1953  
Lewis, Clever  BS AGRI 1953  
Lewis, Ida  BS HMEC 1953  
Long, Robert  BS AGRI 1953  
Love, Velma  MED HMEC 1953  
Malone, Mildred  BS HMEC 1953  
Martin, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1953  
McPherson, Annie  CER Tailoring 1953  
Meador, George  BS AGRI 1953  
Mitchell, James  BS AGRI 1953  
Moore, Ada  MED HMEC 1953  
Moreland, Rastus  BS AGEC 1953  
Morris, Durwood  BA AGRI 1953  
Morrison, George  BS AGRI 1953  
Morrison, Vivian  BS HMEC 1953  
Owens, Earlene  BS HMEC 1953  
Pendleton, Carrie  MED HMEC 1953  
Phillips, Nathaniel  BS AGED 1953  
Poole, Thelma  BS HMEC 1953  
Price, Doris  BS HMEC 1953  
Prince, Leoma  MS HMEC 1953  
Pryor, Bernice  MS Agricultural Extension Education 1953  
Ragdale, Rufus  BS AGRI 1953  
Reed, Lois  MED HMED 1953  
Robinson, Eura  MED HMED 1953  
Roquemore, Saul  BS AGRI 1953  
Sadberry, Carolyn  MED HMEC 1953  
Scott, Alvin  BS AGRI 1953  
See, Wilburn  BS AGRI 1953  
Smith, Marjorie  BS HMEC 1953  
Smith, Erma  BS HMED 1953  
Spates, Robnett  MS HMED 1953  
Spencer, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1953  
Stewart, Morris  BA AGRI 1953  
Thomas, Ruby  BS HMEC 1953  
Turner, Janie  BS HMEC 1953  
Wallace, Mable  MED HMEC 1953  
Walton, Willard  BS AGRI 1953  
Walton, Mose  CER Dietetics 1953  
Washington, Garland  BS AGRI 1953  
Washington, Josie  MED HMEC 1953  
Watson, Cloceal  BS HMEC 1953  
Wells, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1953  
Wells, Ella  CER Tailoring 1953  
Wheatfall, Lorena  CER Tailoring 1953  
Williams, Donald  MS AGED 1953  
Williams, Bernice  MED HMEC 1953  
Williams, Florence  BS HMEC 1953  
Williams, Jewel  BS HMEC 1953  
Williams, Pearline  BS HMEC 1953  
Wilson, Willie  BS AGRI 1953  
Wilson, Adlonious  BS HMEC 1953  
Wilson, Darlene  BS HMEC 1953  
Woodfork, Sarah  BS HMEC 1953  

1954

Adams, Janie  MS HMEC 1954  
Baker, Roy  MS AGRI 1954  
Baker, Carole  BS HMEC 1954  
Barber, Curtis Jr. BS AGRI 1954  
Berry, Virginia  BS HMEC 1954  
Bizzie, Sadie  BS Dietetics 1954  
Blackburn, Robert Jr. BS ANHU 1954  
Brooks, Rubye  BS HMED 1954  
Broussard, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1954  
Brown Johns, Bobbie  BS HMEC 1954  
Bruce Callahan, Geraldine  BS HMEC 1954  
Burgess, Gussie  BS HMEC 1954  
Buttrill, Ellen  BS HMEC 1954  
Canada, Mayme  MS HMEC 1954  
Canady, Willie  BS AGRI 1954  
Canady, Onnie  BS HMEC 1954  
Carden, Hoover  BS AGRI 1954  
Cashaw, Ikie  BS HMEC 1954  
Cass, Willie  BS HMEC 1954  
Chretien, Onita  MS HMEC 1954  
Crayton, James  BS AGRI 1954  
Crenshaw, Homer  MS HMEC 1954  
Culton, Billy  BS AGRI 1954  
David, Claud  BS AGRI 1954  
Davis, James  BS AGRI 1954  
Easley, Richard  BS AGRI 1954  
Edmond, Valrie  BS HMEC 1954  
Flowers, Elois  BS AGED 1954  
Frazier, Naomi  BS HMEC 1954  
Fry, Eleanor  MS HMEC 1954  
Fryer, Lawrence  BS AGRI 1954  
Gamble, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1954  
Garner, Herman  BS HMEC 1954  
Garrett, James  BS AGRI 1954  
Givens, Clay  CER Welding 1954  
Gray, Walter  BS AGRI 1954  
Hadnot, Iva Jean  BS HMEC 1954  
Hamilton, Solomon  BS AGRI 1954  
Harkless, Germalean  BS HMEC 1954  
Hawley, Mary  BS Dietetics 1954  
Henderson, Leon  BA AGEC 1954  
Henegan, Mary  BS HMEC 1954  
Herren, Katherine  MS HMEC 1954  
Hooper, Margie  BS HMEC 1954  
Houston, Mildred  BS HMED 1954  
Howard, Mary  BS HMEC 1954  
Jackson, James  MS AGED 1954  
Jackson, Roosevelt  BS AGRI 1954  
Jackson, Adolphe Jr. MS Agricultural Extension Education 1954  
Johnson, Issac  BS ANHU 1954  
Jones Richardson, Pauline  BS HMEC 1954  
Keys, Florence  MS HMEC 1954  
Kidd, Helena  BS HMEC 1954  
King, William Jr. BS AGED 1954  
Latimer, Bonnie  BS HMEC 1954  
Lee, Dorothy  CER Tailoring 1954  
Lewine, Henry  BS AGRI 1954  
Lezine, Henry  BS AGRI 1954  
Lilly, Dwight Jr. BS AGRI 1954  
Lockett, Willie  MS AGED 1954  
Lynch, Charles  BS AGRI 1954  
Manning Hall, Lee  BA Dietetics 1954  
Manor, Cleavon  BA AGEC 1954  
Massey, Ira  BS AGRI 1954  
May, Ethel  CER Clothing & Textile 1954  
McClellan, Harryette  BS HMEC 1954  
McDowell Seastrunk, Vernice  BS HMEC 1954  
McDuffy Gillum, Blanche  BS HMEC 1954  
McGowan, Mary  BS HMEC 1954  
Moseley, Earl Sr. BS AGRI 1954  
Odom, Beulah  BS HMEC 1954  
Perkins, Albert Jr. BS AGED 1954  
Perkins, Thomas  CER Tailoring 1954  
Perry, Alma  BS HMEC 1954  
Poindexter, Rachael  BS HMEC 1954  
Prejean, Irene  BS HMEC 1954  
Richardson, Cluren  BS Dairy Manufacturing 1954  
Riley, Anna  BS HMEC 1954  
Roberson, Faye  BS HMEC 1954  
Roquemore, Saul Sr. BS AGRI 1954  
Sanders, Albert  BS AGRI 1954  
Sanders, Helen  BS HMEC 1954  
Sanders, Nettie  BS HMEC 1954  
Shaw, Lawrence  BS AGRI 1954  
Sigers, Genera  BS Dietetics 1954  
Stephens, Estelle  BS HMEC 1954  
Stiggers, Nadine  BS HMEC 1954  
Timms, Carzzetta  BS HMEC 1954  
Walker, Eva  BS HMEC 1954  
Williams, Maye  MS HMEC 1954  
Williams, Ester  CER Tailoring 1954  
Wilson, Violue  BS HMEC 1954  
Womack, James USA(Ret.) BS ANHU 1954  
Wrighting, Doris  BS HMEC 1954  
Wynne, Steve  BS HMEC 1954  
Young Harrison, Margaret  CER Clothing & Textile 1954  

1954

Adams, J.  BS AGEC 1954  
Adams, Dicy  MS HMEC 1954  
Adams, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1954  
Austin, Mozelle  BS HMEC 1954  
Bailey, Louis  MS HMEC 1954  
Baker-Scott, Anna  BS HMEC 1954  
Bracken, Margaret  BA HMEC 1954  
Brown, Ovell  CER Tailoring 1954  
Burks, Versie  MS HMEC 1954  
Burks, Hazel  MS HMED 1954  
Burley, Rosa  MS HMEC 1954  
Butler, Cormelia  BS HMEC 1954  
Bynum, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1954  
Carrington, Bettye  BS HMED 1954  
Carter, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1954  
Collins, Harold  MS AGED 1954  
Conners, Nathaniel  BS AGRO 1954  
Cook, Osley  BS AGRI 1954  
Craft, Ernestine  BS HMED 1954  
Dansby, Kenneth  BS AGED 1954  
Davis, John Attorney at Law BS Dietetics 1954  
Delane, Howie  BS HMEC 1954  
Derouen, Dudley  BA AGEC 1954  
Estes, Curtis  BS AGRI 1954  
Finley, Charlsetta  MS HMEC 1954  
Fortson, Bobby  BS AGED 1954  
Garland, Bessie  BS Dietetics 1954  
Garrett, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1954  
Giles, Pressely  BS Voc. Agri. 1954  
Grace, Angie  BS HMED 1954  
Green, Preston  MS AGEC 1954  
Green, James  BS AGRI 1954  
Harper, Emory  BS AGRI 1954  
Hill, Edward  BS AGRI 1954  
Hill, Nina  BS HMEC 1954  
Hilton, Viola  BA HMEC 1954  
Hodge, Robert  BA AGED 1954  
Hubbard, Hezekiah  MS AGRI 1954  
Hubbard, Joe  BS HMEC 1954  
Humphrey, Melvin  BS AGRI 1954  
Johnston, Lucille  MS HMEC 1954  
Jones, Halretha  BS HMEC 1954  
Landers, Willie  BS HMEC 1954  
Mann, Horace  BS AGED 1954  
Marsh, Tommye  BS HMEC 1954  
Martin, Mae  MS HMEC 1954  
McDonald, Thaddeus  BS AGRI 1954  
McLennan, Anne  BS HMEC 1954  
Melton, Koecadee Jr. BS AGED 1954  
Montgomery, John  BS AGEC 1954  
Morris, Joyce  BS HMEC 1954  
Nickens, Claudette  BS Textiles 1954  
Nickerson, Bobbie  BS HMED 1954  
Owens, Maurice  BS AGRI 1954  
Pace, Millie  BS HMEC 1954  
Pouncy, Veneta  BS HMEC 1954  
Rausaw, Doris  CER Textiles 1954  
Reese, Jimmy  BS AGED 1954  
Riley, Lovie  BA AGED 1954  
Robinson, Joe  BS AGEC 1954  
Robinson, Mary  CER Tailoring 1954  
Rogers, Lonia  BS HMEC 1954  
Russell, Virgil  BS HMEC 1954  
Salone, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1954  
Samuel, Dorothy  MED HMED 1954  
Sanders, Eloise  BS HMEC 1954  
Simmons, John  BS AGEC 1954  
Smith, George  BA AGED 1954  
Smith, James  BS AGRI 1954  
Snell, John  BA AGED 1954  
Stevenson, Palma  BS HMEC 1954  
Taylor, James  CER Tailoring 1954  
Thomas, Addie  BS HMEC 1954  
Tisdell, Hazel  BS HMEC 1954  
Tolliver, Jessie  BS HMED 1954  
Trotty, Archie  BS AGRI 1954  
Wade, Valasta  MS HMEC 1954  
Wallace, Berthenia  MS HMEC 1954  
Williams, Ollie  BA AGED 1954  
Williams, Agnes  BS HMEC 1954  
Wilson, Gillespie  BS AGRI 1954  
Yarbrough, Oura  BS AGRI 1954  

1955

Adams, J.  BS AGEC 1955  
Adams, Dicy  MS HMEC 1955  
Adams, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1955  
Austin, Mozelle  BS HMEC 1955  
Bailey, Louis  MS HMEC 1955  
Baker-Scott, Anna  BS HMEC 1955  
Bracken, Margaret  BA HMEC 1955  
Brown, Ovell  CER Tailoring 1955  
Burks, Versie  MS HMEC 1955  
Burks, Hazel  MS HMED 1955  
Burley, Rosa  MS HMEC 1955  
Butler, Cormelia  BS HMEC 1955  
Bynum, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1955  
Carrington, Bettye  BS HMED 1955  
Carter, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1955  
Collins, Harold  MS AGED 1955  
Conners, Nathaniel  BS AGRO 1955  
Cook, Osley  BS AGRI 1955  
Craft, Ernestine  BS HMED 1955  
Dansby, Kenneth  BS AGED 1955  
Davis, John Attorney at Law BS Dietetics 1955  
Delane, Howie  BS HMEC 1955  
Derouen, Dudley  BA AGEC 1955  
Estes, Curtis  BS AGRI 1955  
Finley, Charlsetta  MS HMEC 1955  
Fortson, Bobby  BS AGED 1955  
Garland, Bessie  BS Dietetics 1955  
Garrett, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1955  
Giles, Pressely  BS Voc. Agri. 1955  
Grace, Angie  BS HMED 1955  
Green, Preston  MS AGEC 1955  
Green, James  BS AGRI 1955  
Harper, Emory  BS AGRI 1955  
Hill, Edward  BS AGRI 1955  
Hill, Nina  BS HMEC 1955  
Hilton, Viola  BA HMEC 1955  
Hodge, Robert  BA AGED 1955  
Hubbard, Hezekiah  MS AGRI 1955  
Hubbard, Joe  BS HMEC 1955  
Humphrey, Melvin  BS AGRI 1955  
Johnston, Lucille  MS HMEC 1955  
Jones, Halretha  BS HMEC 1955  
Landers, Willie  BS HMEC 1955  
Mann, Horace  BS AGED 1955  
Marsh, Tommye  BS HMEC 1955  
Martin, Mae  MS HMEC 1955  
McDonald, Thaddeus  BS AGRI 1955  
McLennan, Anne  BS HMEC 1955  
Melton, Koecadee Jr. BS AGED 1955  
Montgomery, John  BS AGEC 1955  
Morris, Joyce  BS HMEC 1955  
Nickens, Claudette  BS Textiles 1955  
Nickerson, Bobbie  BS HMED 1955  
Owens, Maurice  BS AGRI 1955  
Pace, Millie  BS HMEC 1955  
Pouncy, Veneta  BS HMEC 1955  
Rausaw, Doris  CER Textiles 1955  
Reese, Jimmy  BS AGED 1955  
Riley, Lovie  BA AGED 1955  
Robinson, Joe  BS AGEC 1955  
Robinson, Mary  CER Tailoring 1955  
Rogers, Lonia  BS HMEC 1955  
Russell, Virgil  BS HMEC 1955  
Salone, Myrtle  BS HMEC 1955  
Samuel, Dorothy  MED HMED 1955  
Sanders, Eloise  BS HMEC 1955  
Simmons, John  BS AGEC 1955  
Smith, George  BA AGED 1955  
Smith, James  BS AGRI 1955  
Snell, John  BA AGED 1955  
Stevenson, Palma  BS HMEC 1955  
Taylor, James  CER Tailoring 1955  
Thomas, Addie  BS HMEC 1955  
Tisdell, Hazel  BS HMEC 1955  
Tolliver, Jessie  BS HMED 1955  
Trotty, Archie  BS AGRI 1955  
Wade, Valasta  MS HMEC 1955  
Wallace, Berthenia  MS HMEC 1955  
Williams, Ollie  BA AGED 1955  
Williams, Agnes  BS HMEC 1955  
Wilson, Gillespie  BS AGRI 1955  
Yarbrough, Oura  BS AGRI 1955  

1956

Alexander, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1956  
Alford, Hazel  BS HMEC 1956  
Alton, Anna  MS HMED 1956  
Arbuckle, Billie  BA HMED 1956  
Barnes, Bozie Jr. MS ANHU 1956  
Beasley, Juanita  BS HMEC 1956  
Bennett, Rose  MS AGSS 1956  
Blocker, Wilma  MS HMEC 1956  
Bluiett, Charlene  BS HMEC 1956  
Boulden, Zelma  BS HMED 1956  
Boykin, Claude  BS HMEC 1956  
Branch, Gloria  BS HMEC 1956  
Browne, Reginald  MS AGRI 1956  
Burnett, Hill Jr. MS ANHU 1956  
Caldwell, Azee  MS AGEC 1956  
Chambers, Elloine  BS HMEC 1956  
Clayborne, Ruth  BS HMEC 1956  
Conally, Dorothy  MS HMEC 1956  
Connor, Alpearl  MS HMEC 1956  
Cotton, Dorothy  BS HMED 1956  
Crawford, Morris  MS AGRI 1956  
Crosby, Lorenza Jr. BS AGED 1956  
Curry, Bishop  MS AGEC 1956  
Delley, Dorothy  BS HMED 1956  
Denmore, Cary  BS AGRI 1956  
Derry, Dolphus  MS AGED 1956  
Dixon, Gladys  BS HMEC 1956  
Fowlks, Joyce  BS HMEC 1956  
Franklin, Ruth  BS HMEC 1956  
French, Irene  BS HMEC 1956  
Garrett, A. D.  MS AGED 1956  
Gilcrease, Cleveland  BS AGRI 1956  
Gilcrease, Cleveland  MS AGRI 1956  
Giles, Margaret  MS HMEC 1956  
Giles, Ruby  MS HMEC 1956  
Glenn, Melvin  BS AGED 1956  
Griffin, Richard  BS AGRI 1956  
Griffin, Esther  BS HMED 1956  
Harris, Maurice  BS HMEC 1956  
Hayes, Luther  MS AGED 1956  
Hayes, Easter  BA AGSS 1956  
Henderson, Elnora  MS HMEC 1956  
Hicks, Lee  BS AGED 1956  
Hicks, Leonard  MS AGED 1956  
Hill, Booker  BS AGEC 1956  
Hopkins, Elna  BS HMEC 1956  
Irving, Opal  BS HMED 1956  
Jackson, Barbara  BS HMEC 1956  
Jackson, Pheebia  BS HMEC 1956  
Jeffero, Algianon  BS AGED 1956  
Johnson, Karen  BA AGED 1956  
Johnson, Byron  BA AGSS 1956  
Jones, Willie  MS AGED 1956  
Jones, Patsy  MS HMEC 1956  
Jones, Alva  MS HMED 1956  
Kemp, Hilliard  BS AGRI 1956  
King, Algertha  BA HMEC 1956  
Laymond, Ruthie  BS HMEC 1956  
Lee, Mary  BA HMED 1956  
Lester, Monnie  BS HMEC 1956  
Levy, Julia  MS HMEC 1956  
Lewis, Mattie  BS HMEC 1956  
Lyons, Maurice  MS AGED 1956  
McClellan, Van  MS AGED 1956  
McDavid, Jesse  BS AGED 1956  
Miller, Joseph  MS AGEC 1956  
Miller, Effie  MS HMEC 1956  
Mitchell, James  BS AGRI 1956  
Molett, Barbara  BS HMEC 1956  
Montgomery, Arthur  BS AGED 1956  
Morgan, Alton  BS AGRI 1956  
Owens, Thay  MS HMEC 1956  
Perry, Marvin  BS ANHU 1956  
Powell, Nellie  MS HMEC 1956  
Roach, Earlene  BS HMED 1956  
Robinson, Marvin  MS AGEC 1956  
Robinson, Maurine  MS HMEC 1956  
Scott, Alton  MS AGEC 1956  
Scott, Thelma  MS HMED 1956  
Shepherd, Mary  BS HMEC 1956  
Smith, Dora  MS HMED 1956  
Spencer, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1956  
Spencer, Myrtle  MS HMEC 1956  
Spencer, Bessie  MS HMED 1956  
Steward, Bernice  BS HMEC 1956  
Strong, Harold  BS AGRI 1956  
Sweats, Peter  BS AGEC 1956  
Taylor, Celestine  BS HMEC 1956  
Thirlkill, Deloris  BS HMED 1956  
Thomas, T. J.  BS ANHU 1956  
Timmons, Nancy  BS HMED 1956  
Tyler, Finus  BS AGED 1956  
Wagner, Rody  BS AGRI 1956  
Walton, Billye  BS HMED 1956  
Waters, James  BS AGRI 1956  
Williams, Mary  BS HMEC 1956  

1957

Ball, Bessie  BS HMEC 1957  
Bass, Sara  BA HMEC 1957  
Bratcher, Aubrey  MS AGRI 1957  
Breckenridge, Joe  BS AGRI 1957  
Brewster, Shirley  BS HMEC 1957  
Brown, Aaron  BS AGED 1957  
Brown, Wilma  BS Dietetics 1957  
Burks, James  BS AGRI 1957  
Butcher, Vera  MED HMED 1957  
Carter, Helen  BA Clothing 1957  
Chapple, Melba  BA HMEC 1957  
Collins, Edna  BS Dietetics 1957  
Currington, Tommy  CER Tailoring 1957  
Davis, J.V. Jr. CER Tailoring 1957  
Edmond, Coreace  BS HMEC 1957  
Edwards, Frances  BS HMEC 1957  
Elmore, Collins  BS AGRI 1957  
Emanuel, Jimmie  MS AGRI 1957  
Fontenot, Hurley  BS AGED 1957  
Fulbright, Dorothy  BS Dietetics 1957  
Garcia, Herbert  CER Tailoring 1957  
Hall, Mildred  MS HMEC 1957  
Hughes, Lake  BS AGRI 1957  
Hunt, Zelma  BS HMEC 1957  
Hurd, Allean  BS HMEC 1957  
Jackson, Ruth  BS HMEC 1957  
Joiner, Charles  BS AGRI 1957  
Kline, Noah  MS AGRI 1957  
Ligon, Barbara  CER Dress Making 1957  
Little, Robert  BS AGRI 1957  
Livingston, Eddie  BS HMEC 1957  
Lockett, Vollie  BS ANHU 1957  
Mathis, Jesse  BS AGRI 1957  
Moore, Wendell  MS AGRI 1957  
Morris, Hazel  BS HMEC 1957  
Muse, Gloria  CER Tailoring 1957  
Norman, Verbe  MS AGRI 1957  
Overstreet, Johnanna  BS Dietetics 1957  
Phillips, Willa  BS HMEC 1957  
Pittman, Joe  BS AGRI 1957  
Polk, Clayborne  BS AGRI 1957  
Powell, Oweta  CER Clothing  1957  
Pryor, Wilford  BS AGRI 1957  
Ransom, Davis  BS AGRI 1957  
Reece, Mercy  BS HMEC 1957  
Robinson, Rose  CER Dress Making 1957  
Ross, Valerie  MS HMEC 1957  
Sanders, Ammie  BS HMEC 1957  
Shepherd, Jim  BS ANHU 1957  
Taylor, Therman Sr. BS AGRI 1957  
Taylor, Edna  BS HMEC 1957  
Thomas, Lloyd  MS AGRI 1957  
Thomas, Ethelyn  BS HMEC 1957  
Thompson, Joy  BS HMEC 1957  
Washington, Vivian  BS HMEC 1957  
White, Clarence  BS AGRI 1957  
Williams, Margaret  BS HMEC 1957  
Wise, Zeta  BS Dietetics 1957  
Wynne, Dorothy  CER Clothing  1957  
Yates, Billy  BS AGED 1957  

1958

Adams, Amelia  BS HMEC 1958  
Adams, Annie  BS HMEC 1958  
Ardoin, Ella  BS HMEC 1958  
Bass, Edward  BA AGEC 1958  
Bedell, James  BS ANHU 1958  
Bell, Sadie  MED HMED 1958  
Bradford, William  BS AGRI 1958  
Brown, Ida  CER Clothing  1958  
Brown, Rosetta  MS HMED 1958  
Caldwell, Emmett  MS AGEC 1958  
Campbell, Mary  BS HMEC 1958  
Caviel, Jessie  MS HMED 1958  
Chandley, Della  CER Tailoring 1958  
Chappell, Alonzo  BS AGRI 1958  
Choice, Bobbie  CER Tailoring 1958  
Clack, Edward  BS AGEC 1958  
Cotton, Joe  BS AGRI 1958  
Daniels, Floyd  MS AGED 1958  
Davis, Mary  BS HMED 1958  
Dunkins, Reva  CER Clothing  1958  
Edmond, Vernon  BS AGED 1958  
Edwards, Herlan  CER Dry Cleaning 1958  
Elum, Willie  BS HMEC 1958  
Fair, Eugenia  MS HMEC 1958  
Gardner, Rose  BS HMEC 1958  
Golston, Gladys  MS HMEC 1958  
Harris, Frankie  MS HMEC 1958  
Holiday, Berniece  BS HMEC 1958  
Humphrey, Royland  BS AGRI 1958  
Ingram, Crystal  BS HMEC 1958  
James, Evie  CER Tailoring 1958  
Jennings, Freddie  BA AGEC 1958  
Jennings, Betty  MA HMEC 1958  
Johnson, Elroy  BA AGEC 1958  
Johnson, Shirley  BS Dietetics 1958  
Joiner, Charles  MS AGEC 1958  
Kelly, Bobbie  BS HMEC 1958  
Kennon, Crystal  BS HMEC 1958  
Lambert, Clarence  App. Dry Cleaning 1958  
Lewis, Shirley  BS Dietetics 1958  
Lewis, Ettie  CER Tailoring 1958  
Louis, Jenella  CER Dress Making 1958  
Lynch, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1958  
Martin, Bettye  BS HMEC 1958  
McCoy, Charlie  BS AGED 1958  
McGlothen, Mattie  CER Clothing & Textile 1958  
Mitchell, Eura  BS HMED 1958  
Monmouth, William  BS AGEC 1958  
Moon, Carlos  CER Dry Cleaning 1958  
Morgan, Jimmie  BS Dietetics 1958  
Morgan, Ethel  BS HMEC 1958  
Patrick, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1958  
Pettit, Lee  CER Tailoring 1958  
Reeves, John  BS AGRI 1958  
Richardson, Jimmie  BS HMEC 1958  
Robertson, Elward  BS AGRI 1958  
Scales, Gloria RT BS HMEC 1958  
Shaw, Floyd  BS AGRI 1958  
Smith, Dennie  App. Dry Cleaning 1958  
Stansell, Laverne  BS HMEC 1958  
Sturns, Riley  CER Tailoring 1958  
Tealer, Sarah  CER Clothing    1958  
Thompson, Ina  BS HMEC 1958  
Toney, Mable  App. Tailoring 1958  
Tucker, Sarah  BS HMEC 1958  
Wallace, Lawrence  MS AGED 1958  
Williams, Elroy  BS AGED 1958  
Williams, Geraldine  BS HMEC 1958  
Williams, Bessie  CER Tailoring 1958  
Willis, Thelma  BS Dietetics 1958  
Wormely, Tensel  CER Tailoring 1958  
Wright, Ida  BS Clothing  1958  
Wrightsil, Alma  BS HMEC 1958  
Yarbrough, Rudolph  BS AGED 1958  

1959

Allen, Betty  BS Clothing  1959  
Bluiett, Gerraldine  BS HMEC 1959  
Boone, Granison Jr. BS Tailoring 1959  
Browne, Eldora  BS HMEC 1959  
Buchanan, Elizabeth  CER Clothing 1959  
Canton, Lillian  CER Dress Making 1959  
Carpenter, Maurie  BS HMEC 1959  
Culton, Archie  BS AGRI 1959  
Daniel, Howard Jr. BS AGED 1959  
Dansby, Kathryn  BS HMEC 1959  
Davis, Annie  MS HMEC 1959  
Davis, Jalonick  CER Welding 1959  
Dever, Gladys  BS Dietetics 1959  
Dorsey, Jewel  BS Clothing 1959  
Edwards, Billy  App. Tailoring 1959  
Eryin, Clarence  BS AGED 1959  
Fuller, Theodore Jr. BA AGED 1959  
Gage, Minnie  BS HMEC 1959  
Gallien, Bessie  BS HMED 1959  
Glasco, Jessie  BA Dietetics 1959  
Green, Emrie  BS HMEC 1959  
Grimes, Robert  BS AGRI 1959  
Handy, Lannie  App. Dry Cleaning 1959  
Hardy, Carol  BS Dietetics 1959  
Henry, Wilson  BS AGED 1959  
Henry, Selena  BS HMED 1959  
Howard, William  BA AGRI 1959  
Jackson, Mathie  BS AGRI 1959  
Jenkins, Shirley  BS HMED 1959  
Johnson, Foress  BS Dry Cleaning 1959  
Jones, Emrie  BS HMED 1959  
Kelly, Arthur Jr. BS Tailoring 1959  
Kinard, Mattie  BS HMED 1959  
Knox, John  BS AGED 1959  
Lewis-Luster, Vera  BS HMEC 1959  
Lister, John  BS ANHU 1959  
McClelland, Eloise  BS Dietetics 1959  
McClendon, Elworth  BS AGED 1959  
Moreland, Rastus  MS AGEC 1959  
Morris, Theo  MS HMEC 1959  
Peacock, Shirley  BS Dietetics 1959  
Phillips, Lawrence  MS AGED 1959  
Price, Iva  BS Clothing 1959  
Price, Marion  BS HMEC 1959  
Quaite, Delmareese  BS Dietetics 1959  
Robinson, Frank  MS AGED 1959  
Shurn, Mary  MS HMEC 1959  
Smith, Clara  BS Dietetics 1959  
Terry, Alphonso  MS AGEC 1959  
Waller, Calvin  BS AGRI 1959  
Wells, Harold  BS ANHU 1959  
Williams, Cecil  MS AGED 1959  
Williams, Edward  BS AGED 1959  
Williams, Martin  BS AGED 1959  
Williams, Ernestine  BS HMEC 1959  

1960

Beatty, Joe  BS AGRI 1960  
Bell, Ida  BS HMEC 1960  
Brown, George  BS AGED 1960  
Clarkson, Anne  BS HMED 1960  
Davis, Myrtle  MS HMEC 1960  
Drennan, Kenneth  BS AGRI 1960  
Edmond, James  BS ANHU 1960  
Fowlks, Edison  BS AGED 1960  
Gibson, Sylvester  BS Dietetics 1960  
Gray, Bobby  BS AGED 1960  
Griffin, Bobbie  BS Dietetics 1960  
Harris, Mary  BS Clothing 1960  
Hill, Eva  BS Cloth. & Text. 1960  
Hodges, Barbara  BS Dietetics 1960  
Isabel, Frank  BS AGED 1960  
Jackson, Lucy  BS Dietetics 1960  
Jackson, Rose  CER Tailoring 1960  
James, Winifret  BS Dietetics 1960  
Johnson, Billy  BS AGED 1960  
Johnson, Elneita  MED HMEC 1960  
Jolayemi, James  BS AGRI 1960  
Limbrick, Thurman  BS AGED 1960  
Livingston, Jams  BS AGED 1960  
Lowe, Shellia  BS Cloth. & Text. 1960  
McCoy, Kaye  BS Dietetics 1960  
McDonald, Thaddeus  BS AGEC 1960  
Medlock, Laura  BS Clothing 1960 asmlwm@swbell.net
Morgan, Imar  CER Clothing 1960  
Nazon, Faye  BS Dietetics 1960  
Nero, Ruby  CER Tailoring 1960  
Nicholas, Harold  BS AGED 1960  
Nix, George  BS Dietetics 1960  
Perry, William  BS ANHU 1960  
Ransom, Freddie  BS HMEC 1960  
Renfro, Martha  MS HMEC 1960  
Robbins, Ruby  BS Dietetics 1960  
Robinson, Erma  BS Dietetics 1960  
Sharp, Barbara  BS HMEC 1960  
Shephard, Jessie  CER Dress Making 1960  
Simpson, Ocleris  BS AGRI 1960 OCSIMP3@HOTMAIL.COM
Thomas, Esther  BS HMEC 1960  
Thomas, Audrey  BS HMED 1960 amthom@bigplanet.com
Toles, Mary  BS HMEC 1960 mawr1067@flash.net
Traylor, Elbert  BS AGED 1960  
Walker, Edwin  BS AGED 1960  
Williams, Buford  MS AGED 1960  
Yancy, Floyd  BS AGED 1960  

1961

Alexander, Syvia  BS Clothing 1961  
Anderson, Flora  BS HMED 1961 jean1072@cinci.rr.com
Atchison, Hettie  BS HMEC 1961  
Bates, Jimmy  BS ANHU 1961  
Belvin, Shirley  BS Clothing 1961  
Boniaby, Elnora  BS HMEC 1961  
Cheatam, Rosa  BS Clothing 1961  
Crear, Barbara  BS Dietetics 1961  
Cubie, Roosevelt  MS AGED 1961  
Elliott, James  BS AGED 1961 james10265@msn.com
Farmah, John  BS AGRI 1961  
Frazier, Olar  BS HMEC 1961  
Fromayan, Alfred  BS AGRI 1961  
Ghee, Olivia  BS HMED 1961  
Green, Warren  BS AGRI 1961  
Green, Hilbert  BS ANSC 1961  
Green, Lorene  BS HMEC 1961  
High, Vera  BS HMED 1961  
Holloway, Macle  CER Tailoring 1961  
Ingram, Quency  BS Dietetics 1961  
Jackson, Claudine  BS HMED 1961  
King, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1961  
Lawson, Elnora  BS HMED 1961  
Lee, Yvonne  BS HMEC 1961  
Leonard, Lavada  BS Dietetics 1961  
Levingston, Mae  BS HMED 1961  
McIvees, Garland  BS AGED 1961 g.mcilveen@verizon.net
Mills, Joan  BS Dietetics 1961  
Moon, Carlos  CER Dry Cleaning 1961  
Nickerson, Bobbie  MS HMED 1961  
Perry, Bennie  BS HMED 1961  
Saddler, Eva  BS Dietetics 1961  
Scott, Mary  BS HMED 1961  
Shepherd-Owens, Ophelia  BS Dietetics 1961 otswen@aol.com
Sippio, Flora  BA Clothing & Textiles 1961 DMINUS@FLASH.NET
Stokes, Charlotte  BS Clothing 1961  
Terry, Earnestyne  BS HMED 1961  
Wade, Frank  MS AGED 1961  
Wallace, Ulysses  MS AGED 1961  
Walthall, Shirley  BS Clothing 1961 benniew@verizon.net
Washington, Shirley  BS HMED 1961  
Wiley, Mary  BS Dietetics 1961  

1962

Allen-Sommerville, Lenola PhD BS HMED 1962 alsomm@iastate.edu
Ashley, Kathryn  MS Voc. Home Econ. 1962  
Bedford, Roylene  Dietetics 1962  
Blackbmon, Ruby  MS AGED 1962  
Bradford, Arie  BS HMEC 1962  
Brown, Lorell  BS Cloth & Textile 1962  
Coleman, Mamie  BS HMEC 1962  
David, Mildred  MS HMEC 1962  
Davis, Lillian  BS Clothing & Textiles 1962  
Davison, Ara  BS HMED 1962  
Evans, Parthenia  BS HMED 1962  
Fifer Colvin, Eleanor  BS HMEC 1962 elcolvin@can.net
Fleming, Arthur  BS AGRI 1962  
Freeman, Theodore Jr. MS AGED 1962  
Howard, Mary  MS HMEC 1962  
Humphrey, Theo  CER Dry Cleaning   1962  
Johnson, Loydia  BS HMEC 1962  
Johnson, Rosie  CER Tailoring 1962  
Lewis, Claralyn  BS HMED 1962  
Martin, Thomas  BS AGRI 1962  
McLennan, Ann  MS HMEC 1962  
Miller, Tommie  BS HMEC 1962  
Montgomery, Mattie  MS HMEC 1962  
Perkins, James  MS Agric. Exten. 1962  
Roberts, Paneltha  BS Dietetics 1962  
Scott, Bobbie  CER Dry Cleaning 1962  
Simmons, Robert  BS AGED 1962  
Thomas, Hazel  BS Dietetics 1962  
Wagner, Earnestine  CER Clothing & Textiles 1962 EWAG2883@AOL.COM
Wedgeworth, Picola  MS HMEC 1962  
Williams, Edith  BS HMED 1962  
Wilson, Marzell  BS HMEC 1962  

1963

Ababio, Loveridge  MS ANHU 1963  
Bacon, Elner  BS HMEC 1963  
Baldwin, Alma  BS Dietetics 1963  
Bloodworth, Maxine  BS Dietetics 1963 maxine.bloodworth@detroitK12.org
Borsay, Jenson  BS Horti. 1963  
Bradley, Gwendolyn  CER Clothing 1963  
Brown, Josephine  BS HMEC 1963  
Brown, Gloria  BS HMED 1963  
Bryant, Pauline  CER Tailoring 1963  
Cash, Lorine  BS Dietetics 1963 lwcash@hotmail.com
Colvin, Roosevelt Sr. BS AGED 1963 colvin01@yahoo.com
Epps, Hugh Jr. BS AGED 1963  
Evans, Leatha  MS HMEC 1963  
Fiest, Josephine  BS HMEC 1963  
Green, Nola  BS HMEC 1963  
Haynes, Vera  BS Dietetics 1963  
Hester, Margie  BS HMEC 1963  
Jackson, Andrew  BS ANSC 1963  
Jackson, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1963  
Jackson, Erma  BS HMEC 1963  
Jackson, Orie  BS HMEC 1963  
Jackson, Marjorie  BS HMED 1963  
Jefferson, Verna  BS HMEC 1963  
Lott, Gloria  CER Dress & Design 1963  
Lynn, Cecil  BS AGEG 1963 cecildene@mac.com
Miller, Elaine  BS HMED 1963  
Roberts, Alfred  BS ANSC 1963  
Sanders, Helen  MS HMEC 1963  
Simon, Geneva  BS HMEC 1963  
Simpson, James  BS AGRI 1963  
Thomas, Genetha  BS Dietetics 1963  

1964

Alexander, Myrtis  BS Dietetics 1964  
Allen, Elnora  CER Tailoring 1964  
Anderson, Leon  BS ANSC 1964 emartinanderson@yahoo.com
Brown, Mary  BS HMED 1964  
Burns, Leslie  BS AGED 1964  
Cole, Spencerene  MED HMEC 1964  
Dacus, Alton Jr. BS AGED 1964  
Drisdale, Horace  BS AGRI 1964  
Easley, Anthony  BS AGED 1964  
Fuller, Earline  BS HMEC 1964  
Garner, Arthur  BS AGED 1964  
Glenn, William Sr. CER Dry Cleaning 1964  
Grant, Ora  BS Dietetics 1964  
Harry, Lula  BS Dietetics 1964  
Harvey, Eddie  BS AGED 1964  
Hayes, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1964  
Hubbard, Dorothy  BS Dietetics 1964  
Hunt, Della  BS Dietetics 1964  
Johnson, Marion  BS AGED 1964 Johnsonmoj@yahoo.com
Johnson, Thomas  BS AGED 1964  
Jones, Glenn  BS AGED 1964  
Livingston, Eddie  MS HMEC 1964  
Lorthridge, James  BS AGED 1964  
Love, Paul  CER Dry Cleaning 1964  
Matlock, Sadie  BS HMED 1964  
McKelvey, Frances  BS HMED 1964  
McMurray, Betty  BS Dietetics 1964  
Moore, Aria  MS HMEC 1964  
Norvell, Irma  BS HMEC 1964  
Peppers, Gloria  BS Dietetics 1964  
Peterson, Charlie  BS HMEC 1964  
Peterson, Margaret  CER Tailoring 1964  
Petties, Roy  CER Dry Cleaning 1964  
Reese, Billy  BS AGED 1964  
Reeves, Lilyan  MS HMED 1964  
Stansell, Ross  BS AGED 1964 ram756@earthlink.net
Tarver, Carl  BS AGED 1964  
Taylor, Curtis  BS AGED 1964  
Taylor, John  App. Dry Cleaning 1964  
Taylor, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1964  
Terry, John  BS AGED 1964 JohTerry1@aol.com
Watson, Delores  BS HUNF 1964  
Weatherall, Hattie  BS Dietetics 1964  
Whyte, Charles  BS AGEC 1964  
Williams, Joyce  BS Dietetics 1964  
Williams, Rose  BS Dietetics 1964  
Williams, Josie  MS HMEC 1964  
Wilson, John  CER Tailoring 1964  
Yancy, Eula  BS HMED 1964  

1965

Adams, Cloid Jr. BS AGRI 1965  
Allen, Lena  BS Dietetics 1965  
Allen, Robert  BS Dietetics 1965  
Ballenger, Myrna  BS Dietetics 1965  
Bostick, Henry  BS ANSC 1965  
Brown, Patricia  BS HMEC 1965 plb1175@sbcglobal.net
Campbell, Alberta  BS Dietetics 1965  
Clark, Shirley  BS HMEC 1965  
Clark-Grier, Juanita  BS Dietetics 1965 GRIERJCLARK@AOL.COM
Daniel, Gussie  BS Dietetics 1965  
Davis, Dorothy  MS HMEC 1965  
Dean, Olar  MS HMEC 1965  
Dixon, Julia  BS HMED 1965  
Farrington, Margaret  BS Clothing 1965  
Finley, Rosie  BS Clothing 1965 rosiejewel42@yahoo.com
Foster, Jo Ann  BS HMEC 1965  
Hampton, Mildred  MS HMED 1965  
Hardy, Leonard  BS AGED 1965  
Hayes, Lurlene  BS HMEC 1965  
Hoyt, Joyce  BS Dietetics 1965  
Jackson, Jeselyn  BS Clothing 1965  
Jacob, Geraldine  BS HMED 1965  
Jefferson, Delbert  BS AGED 1965  
Johnson, Betty  BS HMED 1965  
Jones, Donald  BS ANSC 1965  
Jones, Octavia  BS HMED 1965  
King, Nancy  BS Dietetics 1965  
Lilly, Oran Jr. BS AGED 1965 altonlilly@peoplepc.com
Mack, Patricia  BS HMED 1965  
Madkins, Lawrence Jr. BS AGED 1965 lmadkins56@cox.net
Mask, John  BS AGED 1965  
McIvory, Lillian  BS Clothing 1965  
McKinney, Wilmarie  BS HMEC 1965  
Milam, Jean  BS Dietetics 1965  
Mitchell, Sammie  BS AGED 1965  
Mosley, Eva  MS HMEC 1965  
Parish, Patricia  BS Dietetics 1965  
Patterson, Barbara  BS Dietetics 1965  
Phlegm, Merlie  BS Clothing 1965  
Piolet, Laura  BS HMEC 1965  
Pittman, Freddie  BS HMEC 1965  
Ragston, Carolyn  BS Clothing 1965  
Reed, Carole  BS Dietetics 1965  
Reed, Lawrence  CER Dry Cleaning 1965  
Robinson, Frances  BA HMEC 1965  
Rogers, Eleanor  BS Clothing 1965 elrdelta68@sbcglobal.net
Seals, Elmer  BS AGED 1965 AFAYESEALS@MSN.COM
Smith, James  MS AGED 1965  
Smith, Henry  CER Tailoring 1965  
Spencer, Darlyne  BS HMED 1965  
Wagner, William  BA AGED 1965  
Wagner, Mary  BS Clothing & Textiles 1965  
Watkins, Richard  BS ANSC 1965  
West, Estella  BS Dietetics 1965 estellawes@aol.com
White, Bertha  BS HMEC 1965 charleswhite@suddenlink.net
Williams, P. J.  BS AGEG 1965  
Williams, Ann  BS Dietetics 1965  
Woodall, Minnie  MS HMED 1965  
Woodkins, Shirley  BS Dietetics 1965  
Wooten, Otis  MS AGED 1965  
Young, John  BS AGRI 1965  

1966

Adams, Vera  BS HMED 1966  
Alcorn, Maudie  BS Clothing 1966  
Allen, Gloria  BS Clothing 1966  
Amie, Grover  BS ANSC 1966  
Armour, Julius  BS ANSC 1966  
Aycock, Bertha USAR BS Dietetics 1966  
Beaty, Learline  BS HMED 1966 lbeaty1@optonline.com
Brown, Bryson  BS AGED 1966 bryson.brown@alcoa.com
Brown, Taff  BS AGED 1966  
Burns, Gwendolyn  BS Dietetics 1966  
Crayton, Mary  BS HMED 1966  
Dacus, Ida  BS Dietetics 1966  
Daniels, Linda  BS HMED 1966  
Dean, Hannah  BS HMED 1966  
Doggett, Elmarie  BS Dietetics 1966  
Dorsey, Jo  BS Dietetics 1966  
Givens, James  BS AGED 1966  
Goffney, Joan  BS Dietetics 1966  
Grace, Horace  BS AGED 1966 lawnbarb@aol.com
Gray, Dorothy  BS Dietetics 1966  
Griffie, Gloria  BS Dietetics 1966  
Hamilton, Alberta  BS Dietetics 1966  
Harris, La Verne  BS Clothing 1966  
Hill, Bettye  BS HMEC 1966  
Holloway, Barbara  BS HMED 1966  
Jenkin, Jewel  BS Dietetics 1966  
Johns, Theodore  BS AGED 1966  
Johnson, Alice  BS Dietetics 1966  
Knighton, Qunitus  BS Dietetics 1966  
Knighton, Sandra  BS Dietetics 1966  
Lee, Beverly  BS Clothing 1966  
Lilly, Maudesta  BS HMED 1966  
Mobley, Gloria  BS Clothing 1966  
Moore, Christine  BS Dietetics 1966  
Neal, Steva  BS Dietetics 1966  
Perkins, Blonzie RD BS Dietetics 1966  
Ratledge, Billy  BS HMED 1966  
Riley, Barbara  BS HMED 1966  
Rutledge, Billie  BS HMED 1966  
Sanders, Rosanna  BS Dietetics 1966  
Simpson, Gwendolyn  BS HMED 1966  
Sinegal, Bettye  BS HMED 1966  
Smith, Shirley  BS HMED 1966  
Solomon, Billy  BS AGED 1966 bsolk@comcast.net
Stripling, Verlon  BS ANSC 1966  
Tatum, Velma  BS Dietetics 1966  
Tucker, Sandra  BS HMED 1966  
Twitty, Willie  BS AGED 1966  
Waddleton, Bertha  BS HMEC 1966  
Washington, Jean  BS HMEC 1966  
Whisnant, Courtney  BS AGRI 1966  
White, Willie Sr. BS AGRI 1966  
Williams, Vera  BS Dietetics 1966  
Williams, Doris  BS HMEC 1966  
Willis, K. C.  BS AGED 1966  
Wilson, Marion  BS HMED 1966  

1967

Agbodjan, Victoria  BS HMEC 1967  
Alcorn, Doris  BS Dietetics 1967  
Anderson, Cheryl  BS Dietetics 1967 andersonemr@sbcglobal.net
Beasley, Delores  BS HMEC 1967 db0203j@aol.com
Caldwell, Ruthie  BS Dietetics 1967  
Carr, Algeretta  BS HMEC 1967  
Carter, Doris  BS HMEC 1967  
Chew, Bettye  BS Dietetics 1967  
Clark, Don  BS AGEG 1967 donc@oglaw.com
Clark, Mabel  BS HMEC 1967  
Cobbs, Alma  MS HMEC 1967  
Cross Brown, Joyce  BS HMEC 1967  
Crum, Betty  BS HMEC 1967  
Evans, Otis  BS AGED 1967  
Gamble, Ada  BS HMEC 1967  
Garrett, Bobbie  BS HMEC 1967  
Hackworth, Luther  BS AGRI 1967  
Hardin, Hallie  CER Dry Cleaning 1967  
Hines, Edna  BS HMEC 1967  
Houston, Callie  CER Tailoring 1967  
Huff, Mable  BS HMEC 1967  
Jackson, Wanda  BS Dietetics 1967  
Jackson, Nancy  BS HMEC 1967 NJACKSON@TXUCOM.NET
Jackson, Leon  CER Welding 1967  
Johnson, Dean  BS Clothing 1967  
Johnson, Charles  BS Dietetics 1967  
Johnson, Marva  BS Dietetics 1967  
Johnson, Diane  BS HMEC 1967  
Lakes, Thomas  BS AGRI 1967  
Lester, Virda Mae  BS HMEC 1967  
Love, Owenia  CER Tailoring 1967  
McKinney, Alice  BS HMEC 1967 amsew527@juno.com
Miles, Willie  MS AGEC 1967  
Mitchell, Stelvin  BS AGRI 1967  
Mitchell, Betty  BS HMEC 1967  
Montgomery, Valra  BS HMEC 1967  
Mosley, Marie  BS Dietetics 1967  
Peacock, Georgia  BS Dietetics 1967  
Poole, Trachanzie  BS AGRI 1967  
Pratt, Mable  BS HMEC 1967  
Richards, Eula  BS Dietetics 1967  
Robinson, Emma  BS HMEC 1967  
Sensley, Willie  MS AGEC 1967  
Shaw, Helen  BS HMEC 1967 rattles3@aol.com
Smith, Thelma  BS Dietetics 1967  
Thomas, Everett  MS AGED 1967  
Timberlake, Vivian  BS Dietetics 1967  
Turner, Mae  BS HMEC 1967  
Vaughn, Geraldine  BS HMEC 1967  
Warren, Arthur  BS AGRI 1967  
Warren, Ethel  BS HMEC 1967  
White, Glen  BS AGRI 1967  
Whitfield, Ruby  BS Dietetics 1967  
Williams, Barbara  BS Dietetics 1967  
Wilson, Alice  BS HMEC 1967  
Wilson, Jessie  BS HMEC 1967  
Woods, Billye  BS Dietetics 1967  
Woods, Johnnie  BS Dietetics 1967  
Woods, Janice  BS HMEC 1967  
Yancy, Precious  BS Dietetics 1967  
Yancy, John  BS Tailoring 1967  
Young, Carlotta  BS Clothing 1967  

1968

Alemi, Ali  BS AGRI 1968  
Anglin, Jacqueline  BS HMEC 1968  
Baines, Veronia  BS HMEC 1968  
Barnes, Earnest  BS ANSC 1968  
Berry, Margaret  BS HMEC 1968  
Best, Melva  BS Dietetics 1968  
Beverly, Byron  BS ANSC 1968  
Burns, Charles  BS AGRI 1968 CBURNES7857@AOL.COM
Cammon, Jimmie  BS Dietetics 1968  
Clay, Erma  CER Dressmaking Design 1968  
Davis, Geraldine  BS Clothing 1968  
Diggs, Ennis  BS ANSC 1968  
Douglas, Carolyn  BS Dietetics 1968  
Edwards, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1968  
Ellis, Frank  BS ANSC 1968  
Fontenot, Dwight  BS AGRI 1968 Dfontenotsr@email.msn.com
Garrett, Bobbie  MA HMEC 1968  
George, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1968  
Givens, Doris  BS HMED 1968  
Handy, Bobby  BS ANSC 1968  
Jefferson, Waverly Jr. BS AGRI 1968  
Johnson, Amos  BS AGRI 1968  
Johnson, Henry  BS ANSC 1968  
Johnson, Carolyn  BS Clothing 1968  
Leath, Andrea  BS Clothing 1968  
Lee, Ruth  BS HMEC 1968  
Lowery, R. C.  BS ANSC 1968  
Mattox, Maggie  BS HMEC 1968  
McKinnis, Melva  MS HMEC 1968  
McShan, George  BS AGRI 1968  
Mock Roberts, Margaret  BS Dietetics 1968  
Moore, Brenda  BS HMEC 1968  
Ozan, Lucille  BS HMEC 1968  
Pegues, Willie  BS Clothing 1968  
Pinson, Adolphus  BS ANSC 1968  
Polk, Catherine  BS HMEC 1968  
Porter, Barbara  BS Dietetics 1968  
Redmon, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1968  
Roberson, Nina Mae  BS HMEC 1968  
Robertson, Mabel  MS HMEC 1968  
Session, Edwina  BS HMEC 1968 CHSEP@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Smith, Jeanelle  BS HMEC 1968  
Steamer, Wilma  BS HMEC 1968  
Sturns, Wiley  BS ANSC 1968  
Upson, Jessie  BS HMEC 1968  
Vaughn, Kathryn  MS HMEC 1968  
Williams, Martin  MS AGED 1968  
Williams, Mary  BS Dietetics 1968  
Williams, Naomi  MED HMEC 1968 wtomjim@aol.com
Wilson, Tommy  BS AGRI 1968  
Woodson, Linda  BS Dietetics 1968  

1969

Banks, Rosa  BS Dietetics 1969  
Baty, Peggy  BS HMEC 1969  
Champagne, Brenda  BS Clothing 1969  
Cyrus, Minnie  BS HMEC 1969  
Dever, Beatrice  BS Dietetics 1969  
Dews, Ruthie  BS Dietetics 1969  
Fobbs, Evelyn  BS Clothing 1969  
Francis, Mary  BS Clothing 1969  
Gipson, Grace  BS Dietetics 1969  
Graves, Roy  BS ANSC 1969  
Harris, Charolette  BS HMED 1969  
Hill, Julia  BS Dietetics 1969  
Hines, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1969  
Jackson, Cornetta  BS HMEC 1969  
Jennings, Jeraline  BS Clothing 1969  
Johnson, Leo Jr. BS AGEG 1969  
Johnson, Richard  BS ANSC 1969  
Johnson, Shirley  BS HMEC 1969  
Jones, Diana  BS Dietetics 1969  
Kirven, William  BS ANSC 1969  
Lang, Mckinley  BS AGED 1969  
Lee, Harold  BS AGRI 1969  
Littlejohn, Gloria  BS HMEC 1969  
Lynn, Milton  BS AGEG 1969 hilobank@aol.com
Maxwell, William  BS AGED 1969  
McGee, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1969  
McGowan, Ruby  BS HMEC 1969  
Miles, Jerry  BS HMEC 1969  
Mitchell, Shirley  BS Clothing 1969  
Moore, Charles  BS ANSC 1969  
Raibon, Sylvia  BS HMED 1969  
Simon, Clifton  BS ANSC 1969  
Smoots, Robert  BS ANSC 1969  
Stiner, Joann  BS Dietetics 1969  
Taylor, Finnis  BS ANSC 1969  
Traylor, Martha  BS HMEC 1969  
Wells, Mary  BS HMEC 1969  
Williams, Dorothy  BS Dietetics 1969  
Williams, Sherlia  BS Dietetics 1969  
Wright, Malcolm  BS ANSC 1969  
Wright, Shirley  BS HMEC 1969  

1970

Askew, Elvis  BS ANSC 1970  
Baines, Neal  BS ANSC 1970 N-Baines@tamu.edu
Bonham, Leona  BA HMED 1970  
Booker, Willie Jr. MS AGEC 1970  
Brooks, Margie  BS HMED 1970  
Brown, Bettye  BS HMED 1970  
Brown, Dolly  BS HMED 1970  
Calhoun, Johnnie  BS Dietetics 1970  
Carter, Odis  BS HMEC 1970  
Cash, Larry  MS AGED 1970  
Cato, Lewis  BS AGED 1970  
Coleman, Jettie  MS HMEC 1970  
Collins, Mattie  MS HMEC 1970  
Corley, Dorothy  BS HMED 1970  
David, Mary  BS Dietetics 1970  
Dawkins, Bettye  BS HMEC 1970  
Dews, Johnny  BS ANSC 1970  
Dickinson, Erma  BS HMED 1970  
Dillard, Bennie  BS AGEC 1970 BMDILLARD@37.COM
Douglass, Blanche  MS HMEC 1970  
Edmond, John  BS ANSC 1970  
Everett, Clarice  BS HMEC 1970  
Fisher, Myrtle  BS HMED 1970  
Franklin, Gilbert  BS ANSC 1970 Franklin.eliza@yahoo.com
Furgerson, Margaret  BS HMEC 1970  
Gooden, Pauline  BS HMEC 1970  
Gray, Edward  BS AGRI 1970  
Grays, Harrison  MS AGEC 1970  
Hardeman, Florence  MS HMEC 1970  
Harnsberry, Faye  BS Dietetics 1970  
Harrison, Walter  BS ANSC 1970  
Hawkins, Lura  BS HMED 1970  
Hewett, Beverly  BS AGRI 1970  
Hights, Geneva  BS HMEC 1970  
Hill, Lovie  MS HMEC 1970  
Holt, Annie  BS HMEC 1970  
Hubbard, Australia  BS AGRI 1970  
Jarquo, Gilda  CER Clothing & Textiles 1970  
Johnson, James  BS AGRI 1970  
Johnson, Christene  BS Clothing & Textiles 1970 THEBEAUTYBOUTIQUE1@YAHOO.COM
Johnson, Doris  CER Clothing & Textiles 1970  
Johnson, Yvonne  BS HMEC 1970  
Johnson, Carolyn  BA HMED 1970  
Johnson, Deborah  BS HMED 1970  
King, Willie  BS AGRI 1970  
Land, Evelyn  MS HMEC 1970  
Laws, Queen  BS HMEC 1970  
Leblanc, Richard  BS ANSC 1970  
Lee, Wilmarie  MS HMEC 1970  
Lewis, Donald  BS AGEC 1970  
Malone, Clara  BS HMEC 1970  
McClellan, Anna  BS HMEC 1970  
McCoy, Josephine  BS Dietetics 1970  
McDaniel, Mattye  MS HMEC 1970  
McGee, Normia  BS Dietetics 1970  
McKnight, Mable  BS HMED 1970  
McPerson, Etta  BS HMEC 1970  
McQueen, Clyde  BS AGRI 1970  
Moore, Ester  BS HMEC 1970  
Mooring, Leon  BS AGRI 1970  
Morgan, John  BS AGRI 1970  
Morrison, Noval  BS HMEC 1970  
Pannell, Lowell  BS AGRI 1970  
Phillips, Will Jr. BS AGRI 1970  
Polk, Elmer  BS AGEG 1970  
Powdrill, Bettye  BS HMEC 1970  
Price, Lavern  BS HMED 1970  
Reeves, Eunice  BS HMEC 1970  
Roberts, Earline  BS HMEC 1970  
Robinson, George  BS AGRI 1970  
Rutherford, Melvin  BS ANSC 1970  
Session, Bettye  BS HMED 1970  
Sidney, Donald  BS ANSC 1970 bsidney@sbcglobal.net
Smith, Fay  BS HMEC 1970  
Sneed, Burton Jr. BS AGRI 1970  
Sparks, Harry  BS AGEC 1970  
Stanmore, Linda  BS Dietetics 1970  
Stean, Theresa  BS Dietetics 1970  
Stewart, Ernestine  BS HMEC 1970  
Stewart, Iez  BS HMEC 1970  
Stoney, Raymond  CER Tailoring & Garment Making 1970  
Stykes, Verniece  BS HMEC 1970  
Summers, Ophelia  BS HMEC 1970  
Thomas, James  BS AGEG 1970  
Thornton, Daisy  CER Clothing 1970  
Tompkins, Betty  BS AGEG 1970  
Turner, Wilbur  BS AGRI 1970  
Twitty, Almeda  BS HMED 1970  
Tyrone, Roma  BS HMED 1970  
Wallace, Frankie  BS HMEC 1970  
Warfield, Jeremiah  BS ANSC 1970  
Weatherspoon, Marjorie  BS HMED 1970  
Wells, Arthur Jr. BS AGEC 1970  
White, Desmothenes  MS AGEC 1970  
White, Ola  BS HMEC 1970  
White, Sarah  BS HMEC 1970  
Williams, Lester  BS AGEC 1970  
Wilson, Helen  BS HMEC 1970  
Wilson, Lillian  BS HMEC 1970  

1971

Allen, David  BS AGEG 1971 mrlegalbiz@aol.com
Allen, Lee  BS HMEC 1971  
Anderson, Delilia  BS HMED 1971  
Arps, Gladys  BS Dietetics 1971  
Battise, Irma  BS HMED 1971  
Baylock, Carolyn  BS HMED 1971  
Bowser, Clydia  BS Dietetics 1971  
Branch, Erma  BA HMED 1971  
Brown, Arnold  BS ANSC 1971  
Brown, John  BS HMED 1971  
Carroll, Mary  BS HMED 1971  
Christopher, Mary  BS Dietetics 1971  
Cluff, Elnor  BS DIETETICS 1971  
Collins, Jb JR BS ANSC 1971  
Collins, Evelyn  BS HMED 1971  
Davenport, Betty  BS HMED 1971  
Edney, Mary  BS HMED 1971  
Evans, Brenda  BA CLOTH & TEXTILE 1971  
Garrett, Walter  BS ANSC 1971 wgarrett93@gmail.com
Gooch, Lorenza Jr. BS ANSC 1971 mldowsnslg@yahoo.com
Hale, Henry  BS ANSC 1971  
Hightower, Rochelle  DIETETICS 1971  
Holden, Karen  DIETETICS 1971  
Holiday, Betty  BS HMED 1971  
Horn, Jerdie  BS HMED 1971  
Johnson, Patsy  BS Cloth & Textile 1971  
Kindle, Kelvin  BS AGED 1971  
Lightfoot, Tyrone  BS ANSC 1971  
Martin, George  BS AGRI 1971 BERNICEMARTIN@ATT.NET
McShan, Milton  BS AGRI 1971  
Miller, Floyd  BS ANSC 1971  
Morrison, Willie  BS AGRI 1971  
Murphy, Woodrow  BS ANSC 1971  
Murphy, Glenn  BS HMED 1971  
Nelson-Hightower, Costelle  DIETETICS 1971 canmen@aol.com
Pounders, Rose  MS Dietetics 1971 rosepo@baylorhealth.edu
Reed, Billy  BS ANSC 1971  
Robertson, Linda  DIETETICS 1971  
Robinson, Patricia  DIETETICS 1971  
Sam, Mary  BS Cloth & Tex 1971  
Scott, Evelyn  BS HMED 1971  
Shepard, Roy  BS AGEC 1971  
Smith, Marilyn  BS CLOTH & TEXTILE 1971  
Taylor, Essie  BS AGEC 1971 Wtaylor@nacolaw.com
Thomas, Benny  DIETETICS 1971  
Thompson, Virgil  BS ANSC 1971  
Townson, John  BS ANSC 1971  
Wesley, E. W.  BS ANSC 1971 wesley-e@att.net

1972

Addison, Paul  BS ANSC 1972  
Alderson, Alfred Jr. BS DIETETICS 1972 returned mail
Alford, James  BS AGED 1972  
Allen, Lenola  MS HMEC 1972  
Banks, Robert  BS ANSC 1972  
Bell, Rosa  BS HMEC 1972  
Branford, Barbara  BS CLOTHING 1972  
Brown, Kaye  BS DIETETICS 1972  
Chambers, James  BS ANSC 1972  
Cook, Dorothy  BS HMEC 1972  
Cooper, Lee  BS ANSC 1972  
Copeland, Luther  BS ANSC 1972  
Cotton, Roland  BS ANSC 1972  
Davidson, Irene  BS HMEC 1972  
Davis-Boney, Norma  BS HMEC 1972  
Dillard, Lois  BA Dietetics 1972  
Dixon, Robert  BS ANSC 1972  
Easter, Mary  MED HMEC 1972  
Franklin, Eileen  BA Clothing 1972  
Frazier, Robert III BS ANSC 1972  
Freeman, Anita  BS HMEC 1972  
Fuller, Laurace  BS HMEC 1972  
Gibson, Debra  BS HMEC 1972  
Gonzales, Jose  MS AGED 1972  
Graham, Calvin  BS ANSC 1972  
Handsborough, Verdine  BS HMEC 1972  
Harvey, Ronald  BS ANSC 1972  
Jackson, Brenda  BS HMEC 1972  
Jackson, Terral  BS HMEC 1972  
Jeter, Carol  BS DIETETICS 1972  
Jimerson, Jesse Jr. BS ANSC 1972  
Jones, Johnnie  BS HMEC 1972 JJONES3275@YAHOO.COM
Knotts, Dianne  BS HMEC 1972  
Lee, Gail  BS HMEC 1972  
Lefall, Myrtis  BS CLOTHING 1972  
Lewis, Rosa  BS HMEC 1972  
Logan, Sherry  BS HMEC 1972  
Love, Edward  BS AGRI 1972  
Lucas, Betty  BS HMEC 1972  
Malone, Thomas  BS ANSC 1972  
Mays, Margie  BS Clothing 1972  
McClellan, Venola  BA HMEC 1972  
McClure, Le'Odell  BS HMEC 1972  
Meadearis, Sidney  BS HMEC 1972  
Mercer, Patricia  BS HMEC 1972 nuechiemercer@aol.com
Mitchell, Benard  BS ANSC 1972  
Moore, Ulysses Jr. BS AGEG 1972  
Mumphrey, Troy  BS ANSC 1972 troy.mumphrey@usba.gov
Polk, Raymond  BS AGED 1972  
Porter, James  BS ANSC 1972  
Ransom, Gloria  BS Clothing 1972  
Ransom, Avis  BS Dietetics 1972  
Ripley, Grady  MS AGED 1972  
Scott, Wanda  BS HMEC 1972  
Smallwood, Andrew  BS ANSC 1972  
Steptoe, Eddie  BS ANSC 1972  
Taylor, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1972  
Thurman, Gloria  BS HMEC 1972  
Wade, Alfred  BS ANSC 1972  
Walker, Norvell  BS HMEC 1972  
Washington, Claudette  BS HMEC 1972  
Wesley, Randall  BS ANSC 1972  
Wiley, Arnetha  BS HMEC 1972  
Williams, Brenda  BS HMEC 1972  
Wilson, Rufus Jr. BS ANSC 1972  

1973

Abercrombie, Juanita  BS HMEC 1973  
Banks, Robert  AGED 1973  
Blakemore, William Jr. BS ANSC 1973  
Boulden, Melvis  BS ANSC 1973  
Burke, Terry  BS AGED 1973  
Castle, Mary  BS Dietetics 1973  
Combs, Ajurella  BS clothing & Textiles 1973  
Dixon, Robert  MS AGED 1973  
Elmore, Ollie  BS cloth/textile 1973 ollieelmore@att.net
Friedel, Gary  BS ANSC 1973  
Fuchs, Curtis  MED AGED 1973  
Gaderson, Gayle  BS HMEC 1973  
Garrett, Jimmy  BS ANSC 1973  
Gathings, Teri  BS HMEC 1973 TRGATHINGS@YAHOO.COM
Gilliam, Pinky  BS HMED 1973  
Hackett, Edwards  BS AGEG 1973  
Hakimi, Ferydoun  MS AGED 1973  
Hall, Curley  BS cloth/textile 1973  
Harris, Robert Jr. ANSC 1973  
Ingram, Myrtle  BS Dietetics 1973  
Jackson, Esther  BS dietetics 1973  
Jackson, Claudine  MS HMEC 1973  
Jameson, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1973  
Kasumbein, Paul  AGED 1973  
Kemp, Teresa  BS HMEC 1973  
Kindle, Kelvin  MS AGED 1973  
Lopez, Cesar  MS AGSS 1973  
Loudd, Jane  BS Dietetics 1973  
Mason, Lovie  BS cloth/Textile 1973  
McCalla, Billy  BS ANSC 1973  
Miller, Mattie  BS HMEC 1973  
Mitchell, Jo Ann  BS cloth&textile 1973  
Morrison, Willie  MS AGED 1973  
Nichols, Driselda  BS Dietetics 1973  
Nickleberry, Teresa  BS HMEC 1973  
Perry, Gayle  BS HMEC 1973  
Pickens, Gloria  BS Clothing 1973  
Polk, Eddie  BS AGEG 1973 gpolk@disd.org
Pope, Margaret  BS Dietetics 1973  
Reliford, George  BS AGRI 1973  
Richardson, Ester  HMEC 1973  
Scurry, Sandra  BS HMED 1973  
Singletary, Kenneth  BS ANSC 1973  
Smith, T.V.  BS AGED 1973  
Solomon, Driselda  BS Dietetics 1973 solomon_driselda@sbcglobal.net
Tepera, Ray  MS AGSS 1973 EDTEPERA1945@AOL.COM
Teseda, Luis  MS AGSS 1973  
Thrash, Norman  BS AGRI 1973  
Thrash, Carolyn  CER clothing & Textiles 1973  
Tisdel, Charlotte  BS cloth/textile 1973  
Williams, Milton  BS ANSC 1973  
Woods, Gilvietta  BS cloth/textil 1973  
Workman, Thomas  BS AGRO 1973  

1974

Agard, Albert  MS AGED 1974  
Alexander, Alex Jr. BS AGRI 1974 alexa6573@msn.com@hotmail
Andre', Louis  MS AGSS 1974  
Bolden, Pamela  BS HMED 1974  
Boone, Henry  BS AGSS 1974  
Branford, Deborah  BS cloth/textile 1974  
Brown, Arnold  MS AGED 1974  
Brown, Willie  AGRI 1974  
Brown, James  BS ANSC 1974  
Bryant, Marva  BA HMED 1974  
Carter, Meryle  BS Dietetics 1974  
Clark, Johnny  ANSC 1974  
Davis, David  BS AGRI 1974  
Davis, Cynthia  BS DIETETICS 1974  
Dilliard, Grady  AGED 1974  
Etuk, Lugard PhD MS AGED 1974  
Gibson, Carolyn  BS HMED 1974  
Gilder, Alice  BS HMED 1974  
Glover, Gene  BS AGED 1974  
Griffin, Edward  BS ANSC 1974 egri9856@aol.com
Hatchett, Cornell  MS HMED 1974  
Henry, Normil  MS AGSS 1974  
Hines, Carl  BS AGED 1974  
Hood, Shirley  BS Dietetics 1974  
Johnson, Nettie  BS HMED 1974  
Kargbo, Charles  BS AGSS 1974  
King, Jessica  HMEC 1974  
Kline, Noah  ANSC 1974  
Mickey, Bouche  MS AGED 1974  
Moten, Donald  AGED 1974  
Murphy, Eunice  BS HMEC 1974  
Murray, Sharon  HMED 1974  
Neal, Cora  BS HMED 1974  
Pruitt, Clovus  BS AGED 1974  
Reed, Rayford  BS AGRO 1974  
Reed, Clarice  BS Dietetics 1974  
Shepherd, Morris  BS AGRI 1974  
Smith, Ester  BS HMED 1974 estertsmith@aol.com
Sparks, Hortense  DIETETICS 1974  
Tejada, Cesar  BS AGRI 1974  
Thomas, Lara  HMED 1974  
Traylor, Ester  BS HMED 1974  
Walker, Barbara  HMEC 1974  
Wartell, Lula  BS HMEC 1974  

1975

Abbott, William  MS AGSS 1975  
Banks, Gwendolyn  BS HMEC 1975  
Benford, Thelma  BS Dietics 1975  
Burns, Rosetta  BS HMEC 1975  
Carr, Bruce  BS AGRI 1975  
Casteel, Betty  BS cloth/textile 1975  
Collins, Verna  BS cloth/textile 1975  
Cotton, Ronald  MS AGEC 1975  
Cotton, Robert  BS AGED 1975  
Crosby, Willie Jr. BS ANSC 1975  
Davis, Samuel  BS AGRI 1975  
Dews, Johnny  MS AGED 1975  
Ducan, Sharon  BS HMEC 1975  
Evans, Joe  BS AGRI 1975  
Fisher-Griggs, Linda  BS HMEC 1975 favor10653@yahoo.com
Gaines, Ernestine  BS HMEC 1975  
Garvie, Horace  BS AGRI 1975  
Glover, Gene  MED AGRI 1975  
Gray, Brenda  BS cloth/textile 1975  
Hargrove, Larry  BS AGRI 1975  
Harris, Effie  BS HMEC 1975  
Heard, Ajurella  MS HMEC 1975  
Henderson, Delores  BS Dietetics 1975  
Hendrix, Sammie  BS ANSC 1975  
Hilliard, Alda  BS dietetics 1975  
Jackson, Climmie  BS HMEC 1975  
Jackson, Josephine  HMEC 1975  
Johnson, Addie  BS HMEC 1975  
Johnson, Nettie  BS HMED 1975  
Kelley, Garlin Jr BS ANSC 1975  
Lister, Lorine  BS HMEC 1975  
Machac, Terry  BS AGRI 1975  
Maduakor, Hilary  MS AGSS 1975  
Marshall, Jo  BS HMEC 1975  
Mathis, Sherry  BS HMEC 1975  
Mavis, Deborah  BS Dietetics 1975  
Miller, Mattie  MS HMEC 1975  
Mitchell, Benard  MS AGRI 1975  
Moore, Shirley  BS Clothing 1975  
Randle, Eleanor  BS HMEC 1975  
Rengaswamy, Balakrishnan  MS AGRI 1975  
Rodgers-Mcconney, Cynthia  BS cloth/textile 1975  
Sapenter, Karen  BS Dietetics 1975  
Scott, Gary  BS AGRI 1975  
Scott, Michael  BS AGRI 1975  
Shaw, Mary  clothing & Textiles 1975  
Shorter, Gracie  BS HMEC 1975  
Simmons, Ronda  BS HMEC 1975  
Stanley, Mildridge  BS HMEC 1975  
Steptoe, Levi Jr. BS AGSS 1975 levi.steptoe53@att.net
Teague, Climmie  BS HMEC 1975  
Thomas, Jacqueline  BS HMEC 1975  
Tucker, Gwenita  BS HMEC 1975  
Walker, Sudie  BS Clothings 1975  
Walker, Wanda  BS Dietetics 1975  
Ward, Harry  BS AGRO 1975  
Ward, Elaine  MS HMEC 1975  
Wartell, Lula  BS HMEC 1975  
Washington, James  BS ANSC 1975 J_WASH11@YAHOO.COM
Whalon, Kay  BS HMEC 1975  
Woodard, Mary  MS HMEC 1975  

1976

Abayneh, Tesfaye  BS AGSS 1976  
Barton, Jimmy  BS AGRO 1976  
Bennett, Gerald  BS ANSC 1976  
Booker, Lola  BS HMEC 1976  
Branch, Brenda  BS HMEC 1976  
Breedlove, Linda  MS HMEC 1976  
Carr, Bruce  MS AGED 1976  
Carroll, Delores  BS HMEC 1976  
Christopher, Larry  BS AGRI 1976  
Daniels, Juanita  BS HMEC 1976  
Davis, Barbara  BS HMED 1976  
Deason, Judith  BS HMEC 1976  
Dennis, Charles  BS ANSC 1976  
Dews, Johnny  MS AGSS 1976  
Duvall, Robert  BS ANSC 1976  
East, Earline  BS CLOTHINGS 1976  
Eplen, Billy  MED AGED 1976  
Farinde, Omolayo  BS HMEC 1976  
Farindf, Amos  MS AGSS 1976  
Fife, Harold  MS AGRI 1976  
Fontenot, Ester  BS HMEC 1976  
Ford, Curtis  BS AGED 1976  
Fredousian, Sohrab  MS AGED 1976  
Garvie, Horace  MS AGED 1976  
Glenn, Monroe  BS AGRI 1976  
Griffin, Edward  MS AGSS 1976  
Hayes, Judith  BS HMEC 1976 hayesc60@yahoo.com
Haynes, Sandra  BS CLOTHING 1976  
Henderson, Norman Jr. BS ANSC 1976  
Henson, Sandra  MS HMEC 1976  
Hines, Carl  MS AGRI 1976  
Jackson, Hannah  BS HMEC 1976  
Johnson, Alfred  BS AGRI 1976  
Magoti, Julius  BS AGED 1976  
Morris, Arsenia  BS HMEC 1976  
Morrow-Daniels, Juanita  BS HMED 1976  
Negatu, Asebe  MS AGSS 1976  
Nwihim, Martha  MS HMEC 1976  
Reagins, Peggy  BS Clothing & Textiles 1976  
Scott, Gary  MS AGED 1976  
Scott, Michael  MS AGED 1976  
Smith, Ephriam  BS AGED 1976  
Sparks, Mickey  BS AGED 1976  
Strong, Roger  BS ANSC 1976  

1977

Alridge, Sherlyn  BS Clothing 1977  
Ashton, Gary  BA AGRI 1977  
Axel, Finest  BS AGED 1977  
Belay, Haile  BS AGSS 1977  
Benton, Margie  BS HMED 1977  
Boateng, Michael  MS AGEC 1977  
Brown, Etta  BS HMEC 1977 ErosetooU@aol.com
Carr, Eleanor  BS HMEC 1977 ELEANORJOYCECARR@EARTHLINK.NET
Claybon, Jacquelyn  BS Clothing 1977  
Dabney, Helen  BS Clothing 1977  
Daniels, Ethel  BS Dietetics 1977  
Dawodu, Olusesi  MS AGEC 1977  
Edison, Anthony  BS AGED 1977 anthonywe@yahoo.com
Edwards, Howard  BS ANSC 1977  
Fincher, Anita  BS Dietetics 1977  
Freeman, John Jr. BS AGRI 1977  
Geter, Ray  BS ANSC 1977  
Hammond, Argillon  BS clothing & Merchandising 1977  
Hormozi, Abdolrexa  BS AGEG 1977  
Howard, Michelle  BS HMED 1977 HOWARDMICHELLE3@YAHOO.COM
Hudson, Cutee  BA HMEC 1977  
Jackson, Climmie  MS HMEC 1977  
Jernigan, Larry  BS AGRI 1977  
Johnson, Van  BS AGED 1977  
Kauffman, Andrew  BS AGRI 1977  
Lindsey, Diane  BS HMEC 1977  
Marshall, Jo  MS HMEC 1977  
Mazloumi, Hassan  MS AGSS 1977  
McGregor, David  MS AGED 1977  
Melton, Delores  BS Clothing 1977  
Meurer, Elizabeth  BS HMEC 1977  
Mulzac, John Jr. MS AGED 1977  
Ned, Gloria  BS Dietetics 1977  
Nobles, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1977 cnobles@tamu.edu
Riley, Robert  MS AGED 1977 briley@wharton.isd.tenet.edu
Robertson, Doris  BS HMEC 1977  
Rolle, Rudolph  BS AGRI 1977  
Singletary, Willie  BS AGRI 1977  
Smith, Carol  BS Dietetics 1977  
Sokan, Melvina  MS AGED 1977  
Waddleton, Wanda  BS clothing & Merchandising 1977  
Wallace, Linda  MS HMEC 1977  
Watts, Cleveland  BS AGSS 1977  
Weathers, Freddie  BS HMEC 1977  
Wolfe, Don  BS CLOTHING 1977  
Woodard, Luster  BS AGRI 1977  
Woodard, Jerry Jr. BA ANSC 1977  
Zuniga, Edward  BS AGED 1977  

1978

Achonu, Felix  MED AGED 1978  
Andrews, Therasa  BS Clothing 1978  
Arkadie, Edward  BS AGED 1978  
Beard, Sandra  BS HMEC 1978  
Booker, Birdie  BS Clothing 1978  
Butler, Karen  Dietetics 1978  
Carter, Vickie  BS HMEC 1978  
Chatham, Sharon  BS HMEC 1978  
Coleman, Claudia  BS Clothing 1978  
Cooper, Shirley  BS Clothing 1978  
Deason, Cheryl  BS HMEC 1978  
Dorsett, Cecil  AGRO 1978  
Fowler, James JR BS AGED 1978  
Franklin, Silvia  BS HMEC 1978  
Garner, Barbara  BS HMEC 1978  
Hill, Deloris  BS Clothing 1978  
Hodge, Horace  BS AGRI 1978  
Hodge, Sherlene  BS HMEC 1978  
Johnson, Cheryl  BS HMEC 1978  
Johnson, June  HMEC 1978  
Johnson, Lela  BS HMED 1978  
Jones, Patricia  HMEC 1978  
Keaton, Denise  BS HUNF 1978 dakeaton73@gmail.com
Lyles, Erma  BS HMEC 1978  
Lynn, Mable  HMEC 1978  
Mitchell, Stelvin  AGED 1978  
Monroe, Mealie  BS HMEC 1978  
Omutsani, Wycliffe  ANSC 1978  
Otulan, Olasupo  AGEC 1978  
Pinkard, Avie  ANSC 1978  
Prince, Gloria  BS HMEC 1978  
Richard, Brenda  BS HMEC 1978  
Sadberry, Erma  BS Clothing  1978  
Singletary, David  BS AGED 1978  
Smith, Woodard  BS ANSC 1978  
Spears, Leonard  BS AGED 1978  
Stamps, Debra  BS AGED 1978  
Stredic, Abigail  BS HMEC 1978  
Talley, Carolyn  BS HMEC 1978  
Walker, Barbara  BS HMEC 1978  
Williams, Harriett  BS HMEC 1978  

1979

Agunblade, Tolutomi  BS AGEC 1979  
Alli, Waheed  BS AGEC 1979  
Bailey, Denita  BS HMEC 1979  
Baker, Earnestine  MS HMED 1979  
Barrett-Wiltz, Debbie  BS Clothing & Merchandise 1979  
Beal, Rubye  BS Clothing&Merchandising 1979  
Benjamin, Debra MSW BS Clothing&Textiles 1979  
Besong, Manfred  MS AGED 1979  
Booker, Paul Jr. BS AGSS 1979  
Carden, Helen  BS HMEC 1979  
Cardiff, Susan  BA HMEC 1979 scardiff@royal.isd.esc4.net
Curry, Theadra  BS HMEC 1979  
Curtis, James  BS AGRI 1979  
Fryer, Andre  BS AGED 1979  
Gipson, Margie  MS HMED 1979  
Gordon, Frank Jr. MS AGED 1979  
Haggerty, Kay  BS HMED 1979  
Hawkins, Gracie  BS HMEC 1979  
Henderson, Riley  BS ANSC 1979  
Higgins, Shela  BS Clothing&Textiles 1979  
Hobson, Winston  MS AGSS 1979  
Hubbard, Regina  BS Clothing & Mechandising 1979  
Humphrey, Donna  BS Clothing & Merchandising 1979  
Idusuyi, Dickson  MS AGRI 1979  
Johnson, Margie  BS HMEC 1979  
Lenord, Angel  BS Clothing& Merchandising 1979  
Lewis, Verlalia  BS Clothing& Merchandising 1979  
Lewis, Syleria  BA Dietics 1979  
Mahran, Abbas  MS AGEC 1979  
Manning, Jerry  BS Clothing & Merchandising 1979  
Mays, Debra  BS Clothing& Merchandising 1979  
Moore, Carrie  BS Clothing & Merchandising 1979  
Moore, Jacqueline  BS HMEC 1979  
Mshelia, Yohanna  MS AGSS 1979  
Newsome, Mary  BS HMEC 1979  
Nickleberry, Teresa  MS HMEC 1979  
Nwihim, Christian  BS AGEC 1979  
Obadan, Anthoinia  MS HMEC 1979  
Obu, Ihim  MS AGSS 1979  
Preston, Patricia  BS HMEC 1979  
Ragas, Albert  MS AGSS 1979  
Reese, Jacqueline  MS AGSS 1979  
Reynolds, George  MS AGSS 1979  
Seimavula, Frank  BS AGED 1979  
Thomas, Donna  BS HMEC 1979  
Thompson, George  BS AGSS 1979  
Townsend, Hester  MS Diagnostician 1979  
Turner, Grace  BS clothing&merchandising 1979  
White, Gayle  BS Dietics 1979  
Willis, Yolunda  BS Clothing and Textiles 1979  
Woodard, Matilda  BS HMEC 1979 Majames57@yahoo.com

1980

Anderson, Barbara  BS ANSC 1980  
Beatty, Glen  MS HMEC 1980  
Bennett, Lorenza Jr. BS AGRI 1980  
Breed, Kimberly  BS CLOTH/TEXT. 1980  
CLACK, DELORES  MS HMED 1980  
Cole, Mike  BS AGRI 1980  
DAVIS, CLARENCE Jr. MS AGED 1980  
Durham, Willie  BS HMEC 1980  
Ferguson, Joseph  BS AGED 1980  
GAMBLE, RONALD  BS AGED 1980  
Gay, Rogiltha  BS HMED 1980  
Gidado, Qudirat  BS ANSC 1980  
Hackett, Lynne  BS HMEC 1980  
Harris, Linda  BS ANSC 1980  
Harris, Rogiltha  BS HMED 1980  
Ireland, Jerome  BS AGSS 1980  
Johnson, Bridgenettle  BS HMED 1980  
Jones, Barbara  BSHE HMEC 1980 lorraine.jones088@gmail.com
Leban, Levon  MS AGED 1980  
Long, Roland  MS AGED 1980  
Mable, Alonzo  BS ANSC 1980  
McClendon, Brenda  BS CLOTH/TEXTILES 1980  
McMilliam, Debra  BS CLOTH/TEXTILES 1980  
Miller, George  BS AGEC 1980  
Nnamani, Nwoma  BS AGEG 1980  
Ogundare, Kayode  BS AGEC 1980  
Olomjobi, Onesimus  BA AGEC 1980  
Perry, Sheranda  BS HMEC 1980  
Ragsdale, Rubye  MS AGED 1980  
Ramahobo, Dominic  BS ANSC 1980  
Reed, Freddie  BS AGED 1980  
Roberts, Ronel  MED AGED 1980  
Scott, Malcolm  BS AGED 1980 MSKENAS@YAHOO.COM
Seimavula, Frank  MS AGED 1980  
Thompson, Jack  BS AGED 1980  
Thompson, George  MS AGSS 1980  
Toote, Mark  BS AGED 1980  
Turnquest, Donovan  BS AGSS 1980 donovanturnquest@hotmail.com
Williams, Sanquanett  BS AGED 1980  

1981

Akpobome, Godwin  BS AGEG 1981  
Allen, Lizabeth  BS HUNF 1981  
Anwusi, Chudube  BS AGEG 1981  
Jackollie, Mulbah  BS agri. Extn educ 1981  
Johnson, Zonnie  BS AGRI 1981  
Ross, Beverly  BS HMED 1981  
Woodard, Donna  BS HMEC 1981  

1982

Bennett, Kenneth  BS AGRI 1982 KINFOLKTRAPPASAURUS@YAHOO.COM
Beyene, Tsegaye  BS AGSS 1982  
Carrothers, Elizabeth  BS AGSS 1982  
Elliott, Karen  BS DIETETICS 1982  
Harris, Janice  BS HMEC 1982  
Hawkins, Deborah  BS CLOTHING  1982  
Holmes, Terrence  BS AGSS 1982  
Ireland, Jerome  BS AGSS 1982  
Keculah, Henery  BS AGEC 1982  
Kima, Laetitia  BS AGEC 1982  
Mattis, Derrick  BS AGEC 1982  
McDonald, Sonseeahrae  BS CLOTHING  1982  
McWhinney, Delton  BS ANSC 1982  
Miller, Stanley  BS AGRI 1982  
Morris, George  BS AGED 1982  
Perkins, Willie  BS HMED 1982  
Scott, Malcolm  BS AGED 1982  
Smith, Martin  BS AGSS 1982  
Stephens, Jacqueline  BS ANSC 1982  
Tavahen, Behzad  BS AGEG 1982  
Thomas, Karen  BS AGEC 1982  
Thompson, Stephen  BS AGEC 1982  
Welikhe, Wycliffe  BS AGEG 1982  
Williams, Clowel  BS AGSS 1982  
Yates, Jo Ann  BS HMEC 1982  

1983

Abrakson, Lutuh  BS AGSS 1983  
Ainabe, Victor  ANSC 1983  
Blaise, Bah  MS AGED 1983  
Brissett, Charles  AGSS 1983  
Chinn, Robin  CER CERT 1983  
Clemetson, Doreen  BS AGEC 1983  
Deal, Robert  AGED 1983  
Ehiorobo, Eliot  AGEC 1983  
Francis, Baldwin  BS AGEG 1983  
Gbenekama, Jonathan  MS ANSC 1983  
Hanes, T. J.  AGSS 1983  
Henderson, Danny  ANSC 1983  
Hudspeth, Melody  BS cloth textile 1983  
Hunter, Deirdre  cloth textiles 1983  
Jackson, Leslie  BS ANSC 1983  
Jackson-Wallace, Evelyn  BS HMEC 1983 evekwallace@yahoo.com
Killebrew, Charles  BS AGEC 1983  
Kroma, Andrew  BS AGEC 1983  
Lacy, Carrie  ANSC 1983  
McCalla, Iris  AGEC 1983  
Nelson, Rudolph  BS AGEC 1983  
Onic, Ellis  cloth textile 1983  
Onyango, Samuel  ANSC 1983  
Renchie, Don  BS ANSC 1983  
Robinson, Roy  bs AGEC 1983  
Sherman, Linda  MS HMEC 1983  
Simon, Leola  BS HUNF 1983  
Skeete, Roger  BS ANSC 1983  
Waller, Lloyd  ANSC 1983  

1984

Alharazim, Saifudeen  BS AGEG 1984  
Anderson, Leon  BS AGEC 1984  
Austin, Nigel  BA AGEC 1984  
Awusi, Chudube  AGSS 1984  
Bailey, Jack  BS ANSC 1984  
Bobb, Diane  BS HUNF 1984  
Clark, Ernest  BS AGEC 1984  
Cosby, Sharon  MS HUNF 1984  
Crawford, Daniel  BS AGEC 1984  
Crowder, Jimmy  MS ANSC 1984  
Cummings, Ernest  bs AGED 1984  
Demessie, Mengistu  MS ANSC 1984  
Denman, Walter  BS AGEG 1984  
Dixon, Cynthia  BS AGEC 1984  
Duffus, Eustace  BS AGED 1984 eduffus@comcast.net
Edison, Wilkie  BS ANSC 1984  
Edwards, Michael  BS AGEC 1984  
Falloon, Cradwick  BS AGED 1984  
Gordon, Leon  MS ANSC 1984  
Henderson, David  BS ANSC 1984  
Hunter, Charlene  BS AGEC 1984 cpruett02@aol.com
Josey, Kathi  BS HMEC 1984  
Livings, David  BS AGEC 1984  
Lyons, Paulette  MS AGSS 1984  
Martindale, Delores  BS HMEC 1984  
North, Myra  BS HUNF 1984  
Ogunsakin, Felix  MS ANSC 1984  
Onwuharonye, Samuel  MS AGEC 1984  
Onyekanne, Bernadette  BS ANSC 1984  
Osemwengie, Lantis  BS ANSC 1984  
Russell, Paulette  MS ANSC 1984  
Samms, Canute  ANSC 1984  
Steptoe, Richard  BS ANSC 1984  
Thomas, Trent  BS AGEC 1984  
Wicker, Mary  BA HMEC 1984 mwicker25@aol.com

1985

Allen, George  BS ANSC 1985  
Allen, Patricia  BS HUNF 1985  
Bowe, Michael  BS ANSC 1985  
Chopp, Adrain  BS HMEC 1985  
Cox, Donald  BS ANSC 1985  
Denmon, Omar  BS AGEC 1985  
Dlamini, Brenda  BS ANSC 1985  
Fromayan, David  BA AGEC 1985  
Jackson, Edward  BS ANSC 1985 edward.jackson@verizon.com
Lane, Alex  BS AGEG 1985 tallblkbro@yahoo.com
Meikle, Jerrell  BS ANSC 1985  
Minor, Gerald  BS ANSC 1985  
Natter, Theophilus  BS AGED 1985  
Nketiah, Nicky  MS AGEC 1985  
Odariko, Dauda  BS AGRI 1985  
Onwukegwu, Julius  MS ANSC 1985  
Perry-Smith, Sheree  BS HUNF 1985  
Tesfai, Mehari  MS AGSS 1985  
Thomas, Dennis  BS AGED 1985 dennis.thomas@tx.usda.gov
Thomas, Cassandra  BS HUNF 1985  
Varnie, Fayah  BS AGRO 1985  
Watts, Baron  MS AGEC 1985  

1986

Ahenkora, Seth  BS ANSC 1986
Asayba, Festus  BS ANSC 1986  
Atkins, Randall  BS HUNF 1986  
Bailey, Jennifer  BS AGEC 1986  
Brown, Carlton  MS ANSC 1986  
Brown, Lela  BS ANSC 1986  
Brown, Belinda  BS HUNF 1986  
Cannon, Delwin  BS AGEG 1986  
Clarke, Valimay  BS HUNF 1986  
Curry, Carolyn  BS HUNF 1986 trcurrysr@aol.com
Flowers, Erelene  BS HUNF 1986 returned mail
Gibson, Netterkate  BS HUNF 1986 nolurin@yahoo.com
Golakai, Sylvanus  BS ANSC 1986  
Gunner, Michael  BS AGEC 1986  
Hall, Cecil  BS ANSC 1986  
Hall, Jennifer  BS ANSC 1986  
Harvey, Sheila  BS ANSC 1986  
Ivey, Durrant  MS ANSC 1986  
Kai, Abugarshall  BS ANSC 1986  
Miller, Stephen  BS AGEG 1986  
Ogunleye, Tunde  BS ANSC 1986  
Ojiambo, Rosemary  BS AGEC 1986  
Okonto, Osita  BS AGEC 1986  
Richards, Mansfield  MS ANSC 1986  
Richards, Walt  MS ANSC 1986  
Richardson, Cheryl  BS HUNF 1986 cnellric7@att.net
Robinson, Junior  BS ANSC 1986  
Sanders, Kelvin  BS ANSC 1986  
Tangu, Charles  MS AGEC 1986  
Taylor, Oscar  BS AGEC 1986 DENTAYLOR1@YAHOO.COM
Thomas, Flora  BS HMEC 1986 fthomas@pvamu.edu
Vandi, Jina  BS AGEG 1986  
Vandi, Sao  BS ANSC 1986  
Walker, Lloyd  MS ANSC 1986  
Watt, Wesley  MS ANSC 1986  

1987

Awotundun, Raphael  MS AGEC 1987  
Batiste, Cassandra  BS HUNF 1987  
Bebe, Frederick  BS ANSC 1987  
Beckford, Hazel  BS ANSC 1987  
Beckham, Huey Jr. BS ANSC 1987  
Boozer, Astor  BS AGEG 1987  
Cole, Mike  MS CIAG 1987  
Crombe, Leon  BA AGEC 1987  
Devereaux, Calvin  BS AGEG 1987  
Edwards, Pansy  BS ANSC 1987  
Egiebor, Osamudiamnen  BS ANSC 1987  
Essienumoh, Enefiok  MS AGEC 1987  
Freeman, Genora  BS HMED 1987 genorafreeman_phd@yahoo.com
Gilchrist, Tracy  MS ANSC 1987  
Grant, James Jr. BS ANSC 1987  
Greer, Hope  BS HMEC 1987 hw8367@sbcglobal.net
Gross, Darlene  BS HUNF 1987 redbaby40@sbcglobal.net
Harris, Ronald  BS AGEG 1987  
Harris, Paul  BS ANSC 1987  
Haynes, Elizabeth  BS HUNF 1987  
Igbokwe, Raphael  MS ANSC 1987  
Jackson, Patricia  BS AGEC 1987  
Kasivivat, Krisda  MS ANSC 1987  
McFarlane, Paul  BS AGEC 1987  
McMahan, Joe  BS ANSC 1987  
Minns, Leslie  BS AGEC 1987  
Odak Onyango, Peter  MS AGEC 1987  
Osamudiamwen, Egiebor  BSAG ANSC 1987  
Pickens, Betty  BS HMEC 1987  
Richard, Brian  BS ANSC 1987  
Ross, Beverly  MED HMED 1987  
Runcie, Locksley  BS ANSC 1987  
Scales, Sharon  MS HMEC 1987  
Selkridge, Anne  BS AGED 1987  
Smith, Anthony  BS AGEG 1987  
Snaith, Eugenie  BS ANSC 1987 ACHEIVER41@AOL.COM
Villarreal, Tina  BS HUNF 1987  
West, Lindsey  BS AGEG 1987  
White, Sarah  BS HUNF 1987  
Williams, Mia  BS AGEC 1987  

1988

Ali, Batula  MS HMEC 1988  
Bell, Clinton  BS ANSC 1988  
Cephas, Willie  BS AGED 1988  
Coleman, Milton  BS ANSC 1988  
Deveraux, John  BS ANSC 1988 DEVERAUX@CONSOLIDATED.NET
Duffie, Doris  BS AGRO 1988  
Foley, Regenia  BS HUNF 1988  
Gardiner, Carl  BS ANSC 1988  
Harrison, Brenda  BS HMEC 1988  
Hutchinson, Dencle  BS ANSC 1988  
Hyginus, Chukwu  BS ANSC 1988  
Johnson, Deores  BS HUNF 1988  
Kerdmolee, Sukit  MS ANSC 1988  
Koska, Marie  MS HMEC 1988  
Kouassi, Marcel  BS ANSC 1988  
Lockett, Yolanda  BS ANSC 1988  
Malone, Tony  BS ANSC 1988  
Mathews, Alphonso  MS AGEC 1988  
Mohamadi-A, Majid  BS ANSC 1988  
Mullings, Marline  BS ANSC 1988  
Ogunlana, Sehinde  BS AGEC 1988  
Omeludike, Hyacinth  BS ANSC 1988  
Onipede, Babatunde  MS AGEC 1988  
Onwudiegwu, Ekwutosi  BS HUNF 1988  
Parker, Myra  BS HUNF 1988 myrabeckworth@yahoo.com
Petty, Annie  BS HUNF 1988 anniepetty@globalnet.com
Robinson, Tanya  BS HUNF 1988  
Romans, Keith  BS ANSC 1988  
Ruff, La'Letta  BS HMEC 1988 lalettaruff@att.net
Selkridge, Anne  MED CIAG 1988  
Teasley, Sharon  BS ANSC 1988  
Thompson, Jennifer  BS ANSC 1988  
Tims, Vanessa  BS AGRI 1988  
Walker, David  BS AGED 1988  
Warren, Sharon  BS HMEC 1988  
Williams, Shawn  BS HUNF 1988  

1989

Akwaeze, Mary  BS ANSC 1989  
Birdow, Diana  MA HUSC 1989 DBIRDOW@ATT.NET
Bridges, Michael  BS AGEC 1989  
Brown, Jennifer  BS AGEC 1989  
Browning, Richard  BS ANSC 1989  
Deen, Fatou  MS AGEC 1989  
Duncan, Mary  BS ansc 1989  
Edwards, Canvis  BS HMEC 1989  
Fontenot, Ester  MS HMEC 1989  
Gillis, Edith  BS HUNF 1989  
Goodie, Grace  BS AGEG 1989  
Hamilton, Tyrone  BS ANSC 1989  
Harris, Mary  MS HMEC 1989  
Henderson, Tillman  BS AGRI 1989  
Howard, Derrick  BS AGEC 1989  
Johnson, TeneInger  BS HMEC 1989 tabechef@yahoo.com
Marburger, Richard  BS AGED 1989  
Morse, Carolyn  MS HMEC 1989  
Omoloja, Aruna  BS AGEG 1989  
Paye, Lawrence  BSAG AGEC 1989  
Peters-Ayuk, Bridget  BS AGEC 1989  
Samuels, Lorraine  BS AGEC 1989 l_samuels@hotmail.com
Schroeder, Paul  BS AGED 1989  
Smith, John III BSAG AGEC 1989  
Smith, Lanzel  BS AGRO 1989  
Tyler, Oscar  BS AGED 1989  
Utsahakul, Saknarong  MS AGEC 1989  
Williams, Deborah RD BS HUNF 1989  
Williamson, David  BA AGSS 1989  
Witter, Hixroy  BS AGRO 1989  
Woolley, Walter  BS AGEC 1989  

1990

Becker, Roxanne  BS ANSC 1990  
Blake, Everard  BS AGEC 1990 everard.blake@yahoo.com
Brown, Rosalind  BS HMEC 1990 R.ANGIEBROWN@YAHOO.COM
Campbell, Margaret  BS AGEC 1990 BETHBECAL@YAHOO.COM
Daniels, Nelson  BS AGEC 1990 ntdaniels@att.net
Francis, Glen  BS AGHR 1990  
Garcia, Alton  BS AGRO 1990  
Gardner, Philipene  BS ANSC 1990  
Hajin, Mohamed  BS ANSC 1990  
Hamilton, Robert  BS AGEC 1990  
Harris, Ernett  BS AGEC 1990  
Horn, Sherryl  BS AGEC 1990  
Jusu, Daniel  BS AGEC 1990 hairygirl222001@aol.com
Leblanc, Joseph  BS AGRO 1990  
Malone, Allen  BS AGEC 1990  
Manyama, Ngwako  MS AGSS 1990  
Rhoden, Samuel  BS AGEC 1990  
Rochez, Cruz  BS ANSC 1990  
Rogers, Barrington  BS AGHR 1990  
Sayers, Dave  BS AGEC 1990 a10102000@hotmail.com
Shorunke, David  BS AGRO 1990 shorunke86@yahoo.com
Small, Michele  BS ANSC 1990  
Solomon, Stefanie  BS AGEC 1990  
Spence, Orrett  BS AGRO 1990  
Stanley, Robin  BS ANSC 1990  
Thibodeaux, Danny  BS AGED 1990  
Tomlinson, Patrick  BS ANSC 1990  
Wainwright, David  BS ANSC 1990  
Wilbert, Linda  MS HMEC 1990 lindaemesih@yahoo.com
Wiley, Melissa  BS ANSC 1990  
Williams, Robert  BS AGEC 1990  
Williams, Shane  BS AGSS 1990 SHAWILL40@AOL.COM

1991

Ahari-Hashemi, Hassan  MS AGEC 1991  
Ali, Mohamed  BS AGRO 1991 everard.blake@yahoo.com
Ambe, Dominic  BS AGEC 1991 R.ANGIEBROWN@YAHOO.COM
Bryant, Arbrenia  BS HUNF 1991 BETHBECAL@YAHOO.COM
Christie, Anthony  BS AGEC 1991 ntdaniels@att.net
Coombs, Linford  BS ANSC 1991  
Cooper, Bruce  BS AGEC 1991  
Cotton, Dale  BS ANSC 1991  
Emesih, Gerald  MS ANSC 1991  
Fearon, Collin  BS AGEC 1991  
Ffrench, Dennis  BS AGEC 1991  
Hayes, Bryan  BS AGRO 1991  
Hayes, Theodore  BS ANSC 1991 hairygirl222001@aol.com
Hinds, Maxine  BS AGED 1991  
Jarrett, Luke  BS AGRO 1991  
Krebs, Francis  BS AGED 1991  
Lewis, Ronald  MS ANSC 1991  
Ojo, Kolawole  MS ANSC 1991  
Peters, Kirbian  BS AGEC 1991  
Smith, Audrea  BS AGED 1991 a10102000@hotmail.com
Spence, Audrey  BS AGEC 1991 shorunke86@yahoo.com
Thomas, Julie  BS ANSC 1991  
Uchendu, Ike  MS AGEC 1991  
Weideman, Tamara  BS AGED 1991  

1992

Adekoya, Adolphus  BS AGRI 1992  
Allen, Dudley  BS AGEC 1992  
Anderson, Carlton  BS ANSC 1992  
Ayuk, Yvonne  BS AGEC 1992 yaetta@hotmail.com
Bailey, Shirley  BS ANSC 1992  
Barnes, Cleopatra  BS ANSC 1992  
Bartlett, Josephine  BS ANSC 1992  
Batiste, Cassandra  MS HMEC 1992  
Biglow, Olevia  BS HUNF 1992 OABIGLOW@YAHOO.COM
Carden, Isiah IV BS AGHR 1992 QUADC92@YAHOO.COM
Chin, Koo  MS ANSC 1992  
Christie, Nathaniel  BS AGRI 1992  
Crawford, Tracy  BS AGEC 1992 trcrawford1@msn.com
Daniels, David  BS AGHR 1992  
Edwards, Demetrius  BS HUNF 1992  
Ezekor, Peter  BS ANSC 1992  
Fisher, Alex  BS ANSC 1992  
Gonzales, Ramona  BS AGEC 1992  
Gray, Cassandra  BS ANSC 1992 cassandra_gray@pvamu.edu
Greaves, Rudyard  BS ANSC 1992  
Gresham, Lizabeth  MS HMEC 1992  
Ingram, Carmen  BS AGHR 1992 c4williams@yahoo.com
Lasker, Mattie  BS AGHR 1992  
Ogbeide, Phillip  BS AGEC 1992 phildathrill08@yahoo.com
Richards, Willard  BS ANSC 1992  
Schwartz, Kenneth  BS AGEC 1992  
Smith, Sterling  BS ANSC 1992  
Stewart, Sheila  BS HUNF 1992  
Thwaites, David  BS AGEC 1992  
Watson, Michella  BS ANSC 1992  
Williams, Ramona  BS HMEC 1992 Ramona.Williams86@gmail.com

1993

Allen, Loyce  BS Clothing 1993  
Carroll, Jon  BSAG AGRI 1993  
Dodd, Stanley  BSAG AGRO 1993  
Harrison, Geraldine V BSDT HUNF 1993  
Kirby, Clarence V BSAG AGEC 1993  
Murray, Desmond  BSAG AGEC 1993  
Neita, Sandra  BSAG AGEC 1993  
Rhodes, Franklin  BSAG ANSC 1993  
Roberts, Paul  BSAG AGRO 1993  
Thompson, Jennifer  MS ANSC 1993  

1994

Anderson, Fitzroy  BSAG AGEC 1994  
Baldwin, Alma  MED CIMT 1994  
Barnes, Camiqueka  BSAG AGEC 1994  
Bean, Stacie  BSDT HUNF 1994 sjohnson719@yahoo.com
Broussard, Mary  BSAG AGRO 1994  
Brown, Sheila  BSAG ANSC 1994  
Davis, Helen  BSDT HUNF 1994  
Greaves, Rudyard  MS ANSC 1994  
Green, Garth  BSAG AGEC 1994  
Gutierrez, Jose  MS ANSC 1994  
Harris, Monica  BSAG AGEC 1994 monjenhar@yahoo.com
Harrison, Roberto  BSAG AGEC 1994  
Hinds, Maxine  MED AGED 1994  
Hurst, Mhyrun  BSAG AGRO 1994  
Hurst, Thyron  BSAG AGRO 1994 thyron.hurst@humble.k12.tx.us
Jeffery, Arneida  BSDT HUNF 1994  
Jin, Yong-Koo  MS ANSC 1994  
Jones, Troy  BSAG ANSC 1994 TJONES8@HOUSTONISD.ORG
Kerr, Margaret  BSAG ANSC 1994  
Narmah, Robert  BSAG AGRO 1994  
Prince, Michael  BSAG ANSC 1994  
Prince, Rex  BSAG ANSC 1994  
Russell, Dennis  BSAG AGRO 1994  
Scott, Monica  BSAG AGRI 1994  
Thomas, Carlyle  BSAG AGRO 1994  
Thompson, Canute  BSAG ANSC 1994  
Williams, Lemuel  BSAG AGHR 1994  
Woldesenbet (DNU), Selamawit  MS ANSC 1994  
Young, Harris  BSAG AGEC 1994  

1995

Abbaspour, Zahra  BSAG AGRO 1995  
Adams, Melodie  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Agu, Emilia  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Ansah, Henry  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Bailey, Patrice  BSAG AGHR 1995 pcbaileypv@gmail.com
Bell, Terrance  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Beyene, Asefa  MS AGSS 1995  
Daniels, Linder  MS HMEC 1995  
Davison, Donna  BSAG AGHR 1995 mochatwinzz@hotmail.com
Francis, Alycia  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Garner, Barbara  MED CIEE 1995  
Glover, Monica  BSAG AGEC 1995  
Goudeau, Marvin  BSAG AGEC 1995 goudeaux2@gmail.com
Hamilton, Ronald  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Hengel, Della  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Hubbard, Terrance  BSAG AGEC 1995  
Hurst, Thyron  MS AGSS 1995 thyron.hurst@humble.k12.tx.us
Hurst, Chegala  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Johns, Theresa  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Johnson, Juan  BSAG AGEC 1995 donjuan71@att.net
Jones, Georgia  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Jones, Tabatha  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Konan, Jonas  BSAG AGRO 1995  
Lawson, Stephanie  BSDT HUNF 1995 stephanieclay71@gmail.com
Madu, Wenceslaus  MS AGSS 1995  
Mason, Rolanda  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Mmbijjewe, Gitonga  BSAG AGRO 1995  
Moore, Hermalynda  BSAG AGHR 1995  
Nauls, Floyd Jr BSAG AGHR 1995 Floyd.Nauls@tx.usda.gov
Nolan, Nadine  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Phillips, Lawrence  BSAG ANSC 1995 Lphillips@aldine.k12.tx.us
Quarrie, Clive  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Rayford, Madison  BSAG AGHR 1995  
Reedom, Marshall III BSAG AGHR 1995 mreedom3@gmail.com
Roberts, Paul  MS AGSS 1995  
Schroeder, Bobbie  BSAG AGHR 1995  
Scott, Kenyatta  BSAG AGHR 1995  
Shofner-Stewart, Denise  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Smith, Audrea  MS HMEC 1995  
Thibodeaux, Latachia  BSAG ANSC 1995  
Thomas, Angela  BSDT HUNF 1995  
Turnquest, Diana  BSAG AGEC 1995 DEEDEE77446@YAHOO.COM
Vaughan, Vivian  MS AGSS 1995 Vavaughan2003@yahoo.com
Wesley, Marcus  BSAG AGEC 1995  
Williams, Errol  BSAG AGEC 1995  

1996

Abanathy, Regina  BSDT HUNF 1996 RABANATHY@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Achiaa, Rita  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Adams, Michael  BSAG ANSC 1996  
Adkins, Shandria  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Amerson, George  BSAG AGHR 1996 G_AMERSON@HOTMAIL.COM
Battle, Tiffany  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Bolar, Sherri  BSDT HUNF 1996 NBOLARS@YAHOO.COM
Campbell, Edward  BSAG AGRO 1996  
Clarke, Luthfy  BSAG AGEC 1996  
Coleman, Leroy  BSAG AGRO 1996  
Coleman, Cyndermontrell  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Donahue, Gene  BSAG AGHR 1996  
Evans, Donna  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Ffrench, Dennis  MS AGEC 1996  
Fretty, Kesler  BSAG ANSC 1996  
Grimes, La A. BS ANSC 1996  
Harris, Tandolyn  BSAG ANSC 1996  
Henson, Sheila  BSDT HUNF 1996 SHEILA491@AOL.COM
Humphrey, Trenah  BSDT HUNF 1996  
Jones, Noel  BSAG AGEC 1996  
Lewis, Jeretha  BSAG AGEC 1996 jeretha_lewis@yahoo.com
Lewis, Sean  BSAG AGEC 1996  
Lewison, Eleaner  MS AGEC 1996  
Marvelley, Duken  BSAG AGEC 1996  
McCubbin, Karen  MS HMEC 1996  
Omutiti, Elizabeth  MS ANSC 1996  
Owens-Freeman, Pamela  MS HMEC 1996
Rhoden, Samuel  MS AGEC 1996  
Richardson, Angela  BSAG AGEC 1996  
Shellberg, Monique  BSAG AGEC 1996  
Smith, Lorna  BSAG AGHR 1996  
Smith, Thomas  BSAG AGHR 1996  
Solomon, Larry  BSAG ANSC 1996  
Stewart, Seymour  BSAG AGRO 1996  
Stueart, Sonja  MS HMEC 1996  
Taylor, Howard  BSAG AGEC 1996 slimnar@msn.com
Thomas, Carlyle  MS AGSS 1996  
Thompson, Jennifer  MED CIAG 1996  
Un, Thavann  BSAG ANSC 1996  
Williams, Neville  BSAG AGRO 1996  
Williams, Kiley  BSAG ANSC 1996  

1997

Adkins, Shandria  MS ANSC 1997  
Alley, Jason  BSAG ANSC 1997 jalley75@hotmail.com
Babino, Aaron  MS HUSC 1997  
Bailey, Rose  BSDT HUNF 1997  
Beal, Loyd III BSAG AGRO 1997 loyd.beal@hotmail.com
Blake, Sherene  BSAG AGRO 1997  
Branch-Vital, Angela  BSDT HUNF 1997  
Brooks, Michael  BSAG ANSC 1997 MICHAELCHINEA0308@ATT.NET
Broussard, Mary  MS AGSS 1997  
Brown, Lowell  BSAG AGRI 1997  
Brown, Sheila  MS ANSC 1997  
Bulgin, Ainsley  BSAG AGRO 1997 nicob69@yahoo.com
Christle, Harry  BSAG AGHR 1997 hchristle92@yahoo.com
Coleman, Cyndermontrell  MS ANSC 1997  
Condell, Andrea  BSAG AGRO 1997  
Ewan, Conroy  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Faulkner, Seh  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Fearon, Gary  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Forge, Derrick  BSAG AGHR 1997  
Gray, Cassandra  MS ANSC 1997 cassandra_gray@pvamu.edu
Harris, Tandolyn  MS AGSS 1997  
Hart, Tiffanie  BSDT HUNF 1997  
Howard, Shomona  MS AGSS 1997  
Jones, Georgia  MS ANSC 1997  
Josey, Tara  BSAG ANSC 1997 MSTBROWN2003@YAHOO.COM
King, Latrina  BSAG ANSC 1997 misstk74@yahoo.com
Lewis, Kino  BSDT HUNF 1997 kino.lewis@optumhealth.com
Lohr, Suzy  MS HUSC 1997 suzymaster@yahoo.com
McAdams, Chaka  BSAG AGHR 1997  
Mmbijjewe, Gitonga  MS AGSS 1997  
Nicholas, Craig  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Northcutt, Thomas  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Oliphant, Tobe II BSAG AGHR 1997  
Ongudu, Dacho  BSAG AGHR 1997  
Orange, Sammy Jr BSAG AGEC 1997  
Patrick, Angela  BSAG ANSC 1997 odomsangels@yahoo.com
Paye, Lawrence  MS AGEC 1997  
Payne, Greg  MS AGEC 1997  
Pellican, Yolanda  BSDT HUNF 1997  
Pierre, Anthony  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Quarrie, Clive  MS ANSC 1997  
Riley, Shanae  MS HUSC 1997  
Robinson, Jervis  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Scott, Angela  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Scott, Coraletta  MS HUSC 1997  
Semien, Willie  BSAG ANSC 1997  
Simmons, Ardell  BSAG ANSC 1997 odellsimmons1234@comcast.net
Small, Wayne  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Smith, Pamela  MS HUSC 1997  
Stewart, Paul  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Thomas, Roland  BSAG AGEC 1997  
Thomas, Wilbert  BSAG AGEC 1997 WTHOMAS113@ROGERS.COM
Thompson, Canute  MS ANSC 1997  
Walker, Adrian  BSAG AGEC 1997 mrsvictorian1@netscape.net
Wilbarger, Toni  BSDT HUNF 1997  
Wilbert, Linda  MS HUSC 1997 lindaemesih@yahoo.com
Williams, Sandquanett  MS AGEC 1997 sanquanett.williams@cbp.dhs.gov

1998

Achieng, Alice  MS AGSS 1998 AGACHIENG@HOTMAIL.COM
Alexander, Erika  BS ANSC 1998 time4AKA@aol.com
Bailey, Jennifer  MS AGEC 1998  
Barnes, Brian  MS ANSC 1998  
Bates, Kelly  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Biglow, Olevia  BSN HUNF 1998 OABIGLOW@YAHOO.COM
Brown, Carl  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Cary, Pauline  MS HUSC 1998 paulina.cary@yahoo.com
Clay, Trellis  MS HUSC 1998  
Cook, Mary  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Cox, Frank  BSAG AGHR 1998  
Daniels, Aleece  MS HUSC 1998  
Davis, Rusha  BSDT HUNF 1998  
Derricote, Monique  BSDT HUNF 1998  
Ellis, Veron  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Evans, Stephanie  MS HUSC 1998  
Frank, Adam  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Goodie, Grace  MS HUSC 1998  
Gray, Schelly  MS HUSC 1998  
Grimes, La A. MS ANSC 1998  
Haggerty, Donald  BSAG AGHR 1998  
Harris, Audis  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Hodge, Cory  BSAG AGHR 1998 cchodge8@gmail.com
Iroku, Betty  MS AGSS 1998  
Isiba, Olubunmi  BSAG AGHR 1998  
Johnson, Rupel  BSAG AGRO 1998 RUPELJ@HOTMAIL.COM
Jones, Gregory  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Langworthy, Drew  BSAG ANSC 1998 dalangworthy@earthlink.net
Littlejohn, Sheldon  BSAG AGRO 1998  
Michael, Bucky  BSDT HUNF 1998  
Milton, Randy  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Mitchell, Sion  BSAG ANSC 1998 sammitch50@yahoo.com
Omauzo, Patricia  MS HUSC 1998  
Otulana, Olatokunbo  BSAG ANSC 1998 o2lanas@att.net
Payton, Larry  BSAG AGEC 1998 larryseanpayton@hotmail.com
Perry-Smith, Sheree  MS HUSC 1998 sperrysmith@sbcglobal.net
Poyser, Kerry  BSAG AGRO 1998  
Smith, Carlene  BSAG ANSC 1998  
Smith, Lorna  MS HUSC 1998  
Stewart, Seymour  MS AGSS 1998  
Stubblefield, Christoph  BSAG AGHR 1998 SEVEN4EV3R@HOTMAIL.COM
Taylor, Shonda  MS AGSS 1998 dancingivy@live.com
West, Dexter  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Whatley, Barbara  BSDT HUNF 1998  
Whetstone, King  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Williams, Kendrick  BSAG AGHR 1998  
Williams, Curtis  MS HUSC 1998  
Williamson, Sophia  BSAG AGEC 1998  
Woodson, Pat  BSAG AGHR 1998  
Wright, Victor  BSAG AGRO 1998  

1999

Adams, Samuel  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Addai, Kwaku  BSAG AGHR 1999 ADDAI999@YAHOO.COM
Baldwin, Marilyn  MS HUSC 1999  
Bates, Morris  MS HUSC 1999 mb8353@yahoo.com
Becker, Sherryl  MS HUSC 1999  
Beckford, Neville  BSAG AGEG 1999 nevbeck@hotmail.com
Bulgin, Ainsley  MS AGSS 1999 nicob69@yahoo.com
Cage-Mcgee, Angela  BSDT HUNF 1999 acsweetapples@sbcglobal.net
Cavil, Brian  BSDT HUNF 1999  
Condell, Andrea  MS AGSS 1999  
Crockett, Rosie  MS HUSC 1999 rose_crockett@mhhs.org
Dang, Ronald  BSAG AGRO 1999  
Delco, Hermoine V BSDT HUNF 1999 hermoine1908@yahoo.com
Dotie, Yvonne  MS HUSC 1999 ydubra@gmail.com
Fink, Corey  BSAG ANSC 1999 camfink@live.com
Finley, Melton  BSAG AGHR 1999  
Foy, Lenora  BSAG AGEC 1999  
Freeman, Tiffiney  BSDT HUNF 1999  
Gill, Carol  BSAG AGRI 1999  
Gilmore, Xyanthine  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Goines, Dorothy  MS HUSC 1999  
Harris, Charles  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Hopkins, Marlon  BSDT HUNF 1999 marlon_hopkins@yahoo.com
Jenkins, Aretha  MS HUSC 1999 arethajenkins@live.com
Johnson, Lawrence  BSAG AGEC 1999  
Johnson, Jaree  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Kellier, Allison  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Lambert, Rhonda  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Llorens, Antoinette  MS HUSC 1999 ANTOINETTERILEY@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Lockhart, Latisha  BSAG AGEC 1999  
Mitchell, Todnechia  BSAG AGRI 1999  
Murray, Desmond  MS AGEC 1999  
Pitchford, Jared  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Powell, Hawley  MS ANSC 1999  
Robinson, Jervis  MS AGSS 1999  
Roland, Terea  BSAG ANSC 1999  
Roye, Sophia  BSDT HUNF 1999 royebon@live.com
Stevenson, Major Jr BSAG ANSC 1999  
Stewart, Paul  MS ANSC 1999  
Taylor, Curtis  BSAG AGEC 1999  
Williams, Kiley  MS ANSC 1999  
Winsman, Michelle  BSAG ANSC 1999  

2000

Adegbola, Adegboyega  BSAG AGEC 2000  
Brown, Alvin  BSAG AGEC 2000  
Brown, Carl  MS ANSC 2000  
Brown, Felicia  BSDT HUNF 2000 feliciabro@hotmail.com
Chandler, Leslie III BSAG ANSC 2000  
Chandler, Livia  BSAG ANSC 2000 livia_chandler@yahoo.com
Coleman, Quincy III BSAG AGRO 2000 quincy_coleman2@yahoo.com
Coleman, Leroy  MS AGSS 2000  
Dilworth, Eudel  BSAG AGRO 2000  
Dixon, Courtney  BSAG AGEC 2000  
Few, Jonathian  BSAG ANSC 2000 jonathianfew@yahoo.com
Golding, Samuel  BSAG ANSC 2000  
Gonzalez, Aura  MS HUSC 2000  
Hamlin, Patricia  BSAG AGRI 2000  
Harris, Ade  BSAG AGRI 2000  
Henderson, Leonard  BSAG AGEC 2000 leonard.henderson.1911@gmail.com
Houseworth, Steven  MS HUSC 2000  
Iyengunmwena, John  MS HUSC 2000  
Jackson, Maya  BSAG ANSC 2000 mayan_gold@yahoo.com
Jones, Gregory  MS ANSC 2000  
King, Nikki  MS ANSC 2000  
Kirksey, Diari  BSAG AGEC 2000 dkirksey@runbox.com
Lampkin, Stephanie  BSDT HUNF 2000  
Lewis, Christopher  BSAG ANSC 2000  
McFarland, Colita  BSAG AGRI 2000  
Morgan Bloom-Higginbottom, Doris  AA HUSC 2000 morganhigginbottom@att.net
Noel-Barrs, Rosena  MS HUSC 2000 DENOEL-BARRS@PVAMU.EDU
Pelton, Michael  MS HUSC 2000  
Perry, Doris  MS HUSC 2000  
Petitt, Shawanda  MS HUSC 2000  
Redding, Marcietta  MS HUSC 2000  
Schmidt, Dorothy  BSDT HUNF 2000  
Seymour, Cedric  BSAG AGHR 2000  
Shaw, Dezra  BSAG AGEC 2000 dezrashaw@yahoo.com
Sheppard, Tenopra  BSAG AGEC 2000  
Smith, Carlene  MS ANSC 2000  
Spencer, Kimberly  BSAG AGRI 2000  
Thomas, Wilbert  MS AGEC 2000 WTHOMAS113@ROGERS.COM
Thomas, Issiah Jr BSAG ANSC 2000  
Thorn, Marv  MS HUSC 2000 marvt_06@yahoo.com
Tinsley, Sharon  BSAG ANSC 2000  
Viola, Tiffany  BSDT HUNF 2000 tiffytime@hotmail.com
Walker, George  MS ANSC 2000  
Watson-Robinson, Novelyn  MS HUSC 2000  
Wheaton, Harvey III BSAG ANSC 2000  
Wilkins, Christel  MS HUSC 2000  
Wright, Victor  MS AGSS 2000  

2001

Anderson, Walter Jr BSAG AGEC 2001  
Bennett, Janice  BSAG AGRI 2001 janicebennett2003@yahoo.com
Bolanos, Miguel  MS AGSS 2001  
Brown, Pamela  BSAG AGRI 2001 pamjbrown@hotmail.com
Brown, Cynthia  BSAG ANSC 2001  
Brown, Ronald Jr BSAG ANSC 2001  
Burns, Steven  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Coleman, Jamie  BSAG AGEC 2001 JACOLE1965@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Cooke, Peter  MS ANSC 2001  
Cooke, Philip  MS ANSC 2001  
Daley, Milton  BSAG AGRO 2001  
Darden, James  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Daye, John  MS HUSC 2001  
Dunkley, Claudia  BSAG AGRI 2001 cdunkley@uga.edu
Dunkley, Kingsley  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Eggleston, Nicole  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Ekibolaji, Adetobi  MS HUSC 2001 richardae23@yahoo.com
Ferguson, Kenrick  BSAG AGRI 2001 SOLGY9501@YAHOO.COM
Fink, Corey  MS ANSC 2001 camfink@live.com
Gray, Patricia  MS HUSC 2001  
Griffin, Hugh  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Hayes, Samual Jr BSAG AGHR 2001 samhaze@gmail.com
Hill, Byron  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Hunter, Charmayne  BSDT HUNF 2001 charmayne.spencer@yahoo.com
Ilyas, Muhammed  MS AGSS 2001  
Johnson, Suzette  BSAG AGHR 2001  
Lee, Xavier  BSAG AGEC 2001  
Meka, Christian  MS ANSC 2001  
Mitchell, Sion  MS ANSC 2001 sammitch50@yahoo.com
Moore, Reginald  BSAG AGRI 2001 reggie_moore33@yahoo.com
Norsworthy, Crystal  BSAG AGRI 2001 c_norsworthy@hotmail.com
Petty, Monica  BSDT HUNF 2001 mnpetty@hotmail.com
Randle, Demetria  MA HRPM 2001 demetria08@sbcglobal.net
Samuels, Lorraine  MSJJ AGEC 2001 l_samuels@hotmail.com
Scott, Carl  BSAG AGRI 2001 carlscott79@yahoo.com
Smith, Charles  BSAG AGEC 2001  
Smith, Brandon  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Smith, Tanya  BSAG AGRI 2001 tanyasmith200511@yahoo.com
Spence, Loy  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Spiller, Demond  BSAG AGRI 2001 dspiller1976@gmail.com
Stewart, Phyliss  BSAG AGRI 2001  
Wesley, Brian  BS AGEC 2001 bhw6566@hotmail.com
Williams, Kafi  BSAG AGRI 2001  

2002

Anderson, Phelue  BSAG AGRI 2002 panderson156@yahoo.com
Andrews, Sherille  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Archer, Michael  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Batiste, Edna  MS HUSC 2002 EBATISTE@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Baylock, Charla  BSDT HUNF 2002 charlatallen@gmail.com
Beckford, Neville  MS ANSC 2002 nevbeck@hotmail.com
Brown, Lawrence  BSAG AGRI 2002 LARRY5586@HOTMAIL.COM
Burns, Tamika  MS HUSC 2002  
Carrington, Glennis  BSDT HUNF 2002 Nise2002@hotmail.com
Carter, Uletta  BSDT HUNF 2002  
Clayton, Edgar  MS HUSC 2002 ECSQUARE28@YAHOO.COM
Coker, Desmond  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Collins, Andra  BSAG AGRI 2002 ANDRAUCOLLINS@YAHOO.COM
Dilworth, Eudel  MS AGSS 2002  
Gill, Carol  MS ANSC 2002  
Golding, Samuel  MS ANSC 2002  
Granger, Elijah  BSAG AGRI 2002 elijah_granger@yahoo.com
Grant, Shemeya  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Gray, Charles  MS ANSC 2002 lecturer3000@yahoo.com
Hall, Derrick  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Hanley, Robyn  BSAG AGRI 2002 ROBYNIS23@MSN.COM
Henry, Clement  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Hughes, Jock  MS HUSC 2002  
Hunter, Charlene  MS HUSC 2002 cpruett02@aol.com
Ingram, Carmen  MED CIAG 2002 c4williams@yahoo.com
Jefferson, Reginald  MS HUSC 2002 rgjphd@aol.com
Johnson, Lawrence  MS AGEC 2002  
Jones, Lee  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Jyoti, Shaila  MS AGEC 2002 shailaafroz@yahoo.com
Kirven, Andrea  BSAG AGRI 2002 akrvn9@yahoo.com
Kirven, Jeneanne  BSAG AGRI 2002 kirven@hotmail.com
Law, Nikki  BSDT HUNF 2002 NIKKI.LAW@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Levy, Tovia  MS HUSC 2002 MST_LEVY@YAHOO.COM
Lockwood-Snodgrass, Michelle  BBA HRPM 2002 mlockwood@paisd.org
Mack, Beverly  MS HUSC 2002  
McCrimmon, Debra  MS HUSC 2002 Debra.M.McCrimmon@uth.tmc.edu
McLean-Wilson, Marjorie  BSAG AGRI 2002 MAXINE74@HOTMAIL.COM
Nelson, Leigh  BSAG AGRI 2002  
O'Bryant, Karen  MS HUSC 2002  
Perkins, Nettie  MS HUSC 2002 nettiemuhammad@hotmail.com
Pugh, Damien  BSAG AGRI 2002 damienpugh00@yahoo.com
Rhodes, Tracie  MS HUSC 2002 pvturtle94@yahoo.com
Ricketts, Grantley  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Roberts, Seth  MS HUSC 2002  
Rodgers, Wavie  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Scott, Katrina  MS HUSC 2002 katrinadscott@gmail.com
Sheppard, Tenopra  MS AGEC 2002  
Small, Marcus  BSAG AGRI 2002 m_small02@yahoo.com
Thomas, Corion  BSAG AGRI 2002 corion_t@hotmail.com
Ward, Barry  BSAG AGRI 2002 barry_ward07@yahoo.com
Watkins, Robert  BSAG AGRI 2002 dristen5@yahoo.com
Weaver, Tamera  MS HUSC 2002 Tamera.Weaver@cfisd.net
West, Leslie  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Wheaton, Harvey III MS ANSC 2002  
Wiley, Tito  BSAG AGRI 2002  
Winsman, Michelle  MS ANSC 2002  

2003

Allen, Burrell  BSAG AGRI 2003 BOFCMB@YAHOO.COM
Beal, Christopher  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Bsharat, Mohammed  MS ANSC 2003 mbsharat20@yahoo.com
Cannon, Clint  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Colbert, Joy  MS HUSC 2003 ajp1006@yahoo.com
Copeland, Beverly  BSDT HUNF 2003 puntas33@hotmail.com
Daley, Milton  MS ANSC 2003  
Davis, Nicole  BSDT HUNF 2003  
Drummond, Arden  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Dubose, Kevin  BSAG AGRI 2003 kdubose195@yahoo.com
Duncan, Justin  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Dunkley, Claudia  MS ANSC 2003 cdunkley@uga.edu
Dunkley, Kingsley  MS ANSC 2003  
Evans, Olious  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Evans, Donna  MS HUSC 2003  
Henderson, Wynitra  BSAG AGRI 2003 nitra_henderson@yahoo.com
Henderson, Thaddeus  MS HUSC 2003 thadhebcomderson@yahoo.com
Hines, Rocquel  BSAG AGRI 2003 ROCQUELDENICE@HOTMAIL.COM
Howe, Warren  BSAG AGRI 2003 howers10@yahoo.com
Hubbard, Lisa  MS HUSC 2003 lhubbard2@houston.rr.com
Jackson, Caine  BSAG AGRI 2003 jackson_caine@yahoo.com
Johnson, Suzette  MS AGSS 2003  
Johnston, Felicia  BS HUSC 2003 msfefe619@yahoo.com
King, Jason  BSAG AGRI 2003 jdking@lamar.edu
Laryea, Isaac  MS HUSC 2003  
Lindley, Shan  BS HUSC 2003 srl23_1999@yahoo.com
Martin, Tapporrah  BSDT HUNF 2003 OFFF_LIMITS@HOTMAIL.COM
McCullough, Kenneth  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Naylor, Blynthia  MS HUSC 2003  
Nicholas, Franklin  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Ogunleye, Tunde  MS ANSC 2003  
Rigsby, Alexander III BSAG AGRI 2003 ALEX_RIGSBY@HOTMAIL.COM
Robinson, Chamelia  MS HUSC 2003 chamelia@sbcglobal.net
Rose, Denise  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Shanklin, Pamela  BSAG AGRI 2003 pamelashanklin@aol.com
Sims, Theodore  BSAG AGRI 2003 THEOSLIM@HOTMAIL.COM
Stewart, William  MS HUSC 2003 docstew1@yahoo.com
Stubbs, Tavrsus  BSAG AGRI 2003 T_STUBBS_2003@YAHOO.COM
Tates, Dennis  MS HUSC 2003  
Taylor, Oral  BSAG AGRI 2003 LAROTAYLOR@HOTMAIL.COM
Thomas, Jaquarias  BSAG AGRI 2003 JAQUARIAS_THOMAS@HOTMAIL.COM
Thomas, Sharonda  MS HUSC 2003  
Vaults, Kimberly  MS HUSC 2003 vaultskim@hotmail.com
Washington, Rachel  MS HUSC 2003  
Wells, Elmary  MS HUSC 2003  
Williams, Denzville  BSAG AGRI 2003  
Wilson, Errol  BSAG AGRI 2003 essoneyew@yahoo.com
Wooldridge, Toron  BS AGRI 2003 TWOOLDRI@HISD.ORG

Was this information helpful? Provide Feedback or report broken links.